$601,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
916 Delray Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,995 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- $301/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $588,941
Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
916 Delray Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050