7,530

Forest Hill, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $386,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1983 Esther Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1983 Esther Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Dailey Keller Williams Gateway LLC

  • /37

    $775,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2419 Edwards Manor Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,763

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Necker American Premier Realty, LLC

    2419 Edwards Manor Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /34

      Est $317,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Sewanee Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2170 Sewanee Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Roach Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2003 Hialeah Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,709

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rassi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2003 Hialeah Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /18

      Est $307,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Sewanee Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2149 Sewanee Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent L'Erin Epps EXP Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $461,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1618 Belvue Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,698

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Marchitelli Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1618 Belvue Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /42

      Est $640,015 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Pond View Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      316 Pond View Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

  • /71

    $975,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1121 Saddle View Way, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,311

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Kaminsky American Premier Realty, LLC

    1121 Saddle View Way, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /35

      Est $435,819 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Bynum Ridge Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      309 Bynum Ridge Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Simmons Century 21 New Millennium

  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1710 Chrisara Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,593

    Last Listing Agent Megan Manzari Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1710 Chrisara Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /69

      Est $737,858 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Walters Mill Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      540 Walters Mill Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Toland Redfin Corp

  • /46

    $473,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    300 Whetstone Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,894

    Last Listing Agent Ben Garner Cummings & Co. Realtors

    300 Whetstone Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /28

      Est $975,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Big Timber Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1608 Big Timber Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ross Bennett Realty Solutions

  • /90

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2621 Bailey Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,841

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gilmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    2621 Bailey Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /44

      Est $597,965 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Dellcrest Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      299 Dellcrest Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kordela Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /43

    $884,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1209 Bear Hollow Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,499

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC

    1209 Bear Hollow Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /34

      Est $330,613 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Sewanee Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2177 Sewanee Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hiatt Garceau Realty

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2135 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,016

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2135 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /30

      Est $421,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Sharon Acres Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1229 Sharon Acres Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dwayne Hoyt BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /2

    $545,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    207 Cartland Way, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,863

    Last Listing Agent Beth Scheir Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    207 Cartland Way, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /43

      Est $580,282 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Bear Cabin Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      820 Bear Cabin Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blakely Agnone Garceau Realty

  • /60

    $366,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    137 Spencer Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,985

    Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates

    137 Spencer Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /36

      Est $395,346 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bynum Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      107 Bynum Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /39

    $370,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    275 Spencer Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,891

    Last Listing Agent Sam Unkelbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    275 Spencer Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /29

      Est $313,081 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Willrich Cir Unit B, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      308 Willrich Cir Unit B, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Clark Long & Foster

  • /24

    $395,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    305 Esther Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,431

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pleiss EXP Realty, LLC

    305 Esther Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /21

      Est $253,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Historic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2158 Historic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kuzma Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

  • /51

    $616,250 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    310 Blue Ridge Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,579

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gaylord Cummings & Co. Realtors

    310 Blue Ridge Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /48

      Est $484,193 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Kitty Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      290 Kitty Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Leyh MJL Realty LLC

  • /26

    $479,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    719 Walters Mill Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,909

    Last Listing Agent shelley kerby Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    719 Walters Mill Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /52

      Est $706,763 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Pond View Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      319 Pond View Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Letschin Long & Foster

  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    102 Gwen Dr Unit H, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,419

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Toland Redfin Corp

    102 Gwen Dr Unit H, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /45

      Est $414,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Brandy Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2070 Brandy Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bradshaw Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /101

    $1,021,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    115 Bower Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,584

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    115 Bower Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /21

      Est $328,863 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Paden Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      102 Paden Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wescott Long & Foster

  • /22

    $480,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1651 Kreitler Valley Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,648

    Last Listing Agent Kecia Curtis Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1651 Kreitler Valley Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /30

      Est $362,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2101 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

  • /43

    $650,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    311 Cherry Tree Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,650

    Last Listing Agent Irene Burke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    311 Cherry Tree Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /39

      Est $489,790 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Donald Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      347 Donald Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Garceau Garceau Realty

  • /31

    $527,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    208 Marshall Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,273

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Otranto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    208 Marshall Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home