63

Recently Sold Forest Junction, WI Homes

Section Image
  • W3309 County Kk Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    W3309 County Kk Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,589

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    W3309 County Kk Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • N8905 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    $357,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    N8905 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    N8905 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 401 S Parkway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    401 S Parkway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,152

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    401 S Parkway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 142 Sienna Ct, Hilbert, WI 54129

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    142 Sienna Ct, Hilbert, WI 54129

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $366,922

    Last Listing Agent Karen DeNoyer Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    142 Sienna Ct, Hilbert, WI 54129
  • W157 Meadow Ridge Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $499,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    W157 Meadow Ridge Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Meacham Meacham Realty, Inc.

    W157 Meadow Ridge Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 483 Hill Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    483 Hill Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,657

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    483 Hill Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 709 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    $217,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    709 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,582

    Last Listing Agent Mike Geerts Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    709 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 220 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    220 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,339

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mursau NextHome Select Realty

    220 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 147 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    147 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,088

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    147 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 107 Bentwood Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    107 Bentwood Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,052

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Abramson Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    107 Bentwood Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 458 Windmill Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $539,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    458 Windmill Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,066

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Ayres Open Road Home Real Estate

    458 Windmill Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 208 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    208 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 515 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Janssen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    208 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 0 Harvestore Rd Unit 50319182, Brillion, WI 54110

    $1,224,300

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Harvestore Rd Unit 50319182, Brillion, WI 54110

    • Land
    • 62.1 Acres
    • $19,715 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Above List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Thiel Thiel Real Estate

    0 Harvestore Rd Unit 50319182, Brillion, WI 54110
  • W170 Erv Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    W170 Erv Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,830

    Last Listing Agent Chad Zandi Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    W170 Erv Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 411 S Francis St, Brillion, WI 54110

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    411 S Francis St, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105,515% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,817

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    411 S Francis St, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 314 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    $214,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    314 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,117

    Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    314 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 420 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    $227,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    420 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,674

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Champeau Redfin Corporation

    420 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 210 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    210 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

210 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • N8865 Tiffany Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    N8865 Tiffany Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,557

N8865 Tiffany Ln, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 136 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    136 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,872

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    136 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 1397 Hill Rd, Greenleaf, WI 54126

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1397 Hill Rd, Greenleaf, WI 54126

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    1397 Hill Rd, Greenleaf, WI 54126
  • W3240 Dundas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    W3240 Dundas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,735

    Last Listing Agent Tom O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    W3240 Dundas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

Showing Results 41 - 63, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home