11,323

Homes in ZIP Code 55025

Section Image
  • /38

    $474,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    20106 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,100

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    20106 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /44

      Est $479,657 Not Listed For Sale

      25930 E Comfort Dr, Chisago City, MN 55013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25930 E Comfort Dr, Chisago City, MN 55013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Livingston Cardinal Realty Co.

  • /27

    $484,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    19890 Ely Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    This Primrose floor plan on a premium homesite is sure to provide you a home to enjoy and be proud of for many years to come! NO HOA community! Forest Lake NEW CONSTRUCTION! This highly requested home offers you five bedrooms and three baths with a FINSIHED walkout basement on a premium homesite, towering vaulted ceilings, kitchen pantry, functional center island, stainless steel appliances,

    Ryan Fleck Capstone Realty, LLC

    19890 Ely Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /41

    $847,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    25254 Firefly Ave, Wyoming, MN 55092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,345

    25254 Firefly Ave, Wyoming, MN 55092
    • /44

      Est $561,336 Not Listed For Sale

      8651 243rd St, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8651 243rd St, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Charpentier LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

  • /24

    $695,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 16.68 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    21145 Fondant Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Unique infill development land just southeast of Clear Lake, providing public access and picturesque surroundings. Conveniently located near downtown Forest Lake and schools, with seamless highway connectivity on 97, 61 and 35. Seller has completed a wetland delineation and a detailed concept plan for 14 single-family lots. The existing home may require renovation or demolition to accommodate the

    Joe Allen Pemberton RE

    21145 Fondant Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /13

    $195,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    Lot 2 Block 1 Kettle River Blvd NE, Columbus, MN 55025

    • Land
    • 4.45 Acres
    • $43,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hursh LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    Lot 2 Block 1 Kettle River Blvd NE, Columbus, MN 55025
    • /53

      Est $897,203 Not Listed For Sale

      8182 Ideal Ct, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8182 Ideal Ct, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rathmanner Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /5

    $92,500

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $264,286 per Acre

    954 15th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    This beautiful lot (80X195 feet) is located in a wonderful Forest Lake neighborhood. Less than one block away from a park, with schools close by and minutes from downtown Forest Lake for shopping and restaurants this location is sure to impress. Choose your own builder to build the home of your dreams with already has mature trees.

    Cassie Verch ERA Prospera Real Estate

    954 15th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /23

    $705,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4936 210th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,927

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    4936 210th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8207 W Broadway Ave, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8207 W Broadway Ave, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gaffney Rocket Realty

  • /16

    $769,000

    • Land
    • 14.54 Acres
    • $52,889 per Acre

    XXX Iverson Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Own nearly fifteen acres on the shores of Forest Lake and give every future homeowner a place on thewater. The land naturally lays out for one generous lake-front homesite with about ninety feet ofshoreline, plus two wooded upland sites on paved Iverson Avenue. The two non lake front home sites couldinclude deeded lake access with a dedicated dock slip, so every household enjoys

    Rick Clark Bridge Realty, LLC

    XXX Iverson Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7056 218th Street Place N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,889

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rooney eXp Realty

    7056 218th Street Place N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /25

      Est $440,974 Not Listed For Sale

      6516 204th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6516 204th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Teply Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /41

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    5143 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    This beautiful two story spacious end unit has natural light, wide open park area and walking trails. Living room has a fireplace with room for big screen entertainment center, lots of windows, soaring vault. Kitchen with breakfast bar and pantry. Upper level vault with open loft, two bedrooms, full bathroom and laundry room on one level. Schedule your showing today!

    Tabitha L'Allier eXp Realty

    5143 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /29

    $264,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5258 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,179

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Christen Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    5258 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /52

      Est $393,120 Not Listed For Sale

      6248 209th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6248 209th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Janu Century Real Estate Team

  • /42

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    20790 Hazel Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready! This home offers a warm, welcoming feel with thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy cozy heated floors in the bathrooms, a gas fireplace, and a bright, functional layout with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The walkout lower level opens to a large patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining—while the huge corner lot provides even more outdoor space. Major updates

    Lori Hakala Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    20790 Hazel Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /27

    $475,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19919 English Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,187

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fleck Capstone Realty, LLC

    19919 English Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /17

      Est $284,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Island Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1252 Island Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Milkes Prudden & Company

  • /39

    $927,850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    210XX Karoline Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Introducing TBD Karoline Court N, Forest Lake, Minnesota - the last OPEN BUILDER, WOODED WALKOUT LAKEVIEW LOT in Forest Hills Farm! Build your dream home in the highly-desired lakeshore community of Forest Hills Farm. Residents benefit from the beautiful community walking paths and a fantastic lakeside beach area where you can swim, fish, or boat/canoe/kayak. This lot does NOT include a boat slip

    Lauren Janoski Coldwell Banker Realty

    210XX Karoline Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /13

    $180,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    XXX Karoline Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hoyt RE/MAX Synergy

    XXX Karoline Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /31

      Est $412,378 Not Listed For Sale

      20655 Everton Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20655 Everton Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Erickson LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

  • /43

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    20924 Hardwood Rd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Forest Lake. Offering nearly 2,900 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this property combines modern comfort with a warm, inviting feelStep inside to a bright and open main level featuring vaulted ceilings, large windows, and seamless flow between the living room, dining

    Ashley Staats Fish MLS Realty

    20924 Hardwood Rd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /21

    $370,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5617 220th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,924

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5617 220th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /18

      Est $257,687 Not Listed For Sale

      21122 S Clydesdale Curve, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21122 S Clydesdale Curve, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lindholm LPT Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    21955 Finley Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    This 4-bedroom 2-bath home with a large welcoming foyer and vaulted ceiling is sure to please. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac with a view of Clear Lake this home has been well cared for. A few of the recent improvements and special features are a large deck with a screened in gazabo with a lake view, perfect for your personal enjoyment or entertaining your guest. Oversized heated 2 car garage.

    Donald Joyce Edina Realty, Inc.

    21955 Finley Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /41

    $549,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6730 210th Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,298

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smittkamp Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    6730 210th Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /31

      Est $276,321 Not Listed For Sale

      6482 Saddlebred Way, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6482 Saddlebred Way, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

  • /32

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    21306 Heath Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Welcome to this wonderful home at 21306 Heath Avenue N in Forest Lake, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot. This well-maintained property offers a great combination of comfort, functionality, and outdoor space. The upper level features a bright and inviting living room, a dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The dining room opens

    Daniel Gaida Ashworth Real Estate

    21306 Heath Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /68

    $518,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7627 242nd St, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,119

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Petroske Realty Executives Top Results

    7627 242nd St, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /27

      Est $425,128 Not Listed For Sale

      23989 Granada Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23989 Granada Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Velte Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /44

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    17313 Kettle River Blvd NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Enjoy open-concept living on 3 private, wooded acres filled with wildlife and serene views. This beautifully updated home features a light-filled interior with vaulted ceilings, custom lighting, and generous living spaces designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining.The spacious foyer welcomes you into the living room and an updated kitchen complete with granite countertops, stainless

    Joseph Holmes Keller Williams Premier Realty

    17313 Kettle River Blvd NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /34

    $474,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22530 Elston Ave, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,738

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell eXp Realty

    22530 Elston Ave, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /33

      Est $265,772 Not Listed For Sale

      5249 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5249 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hilber RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /23

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    19773 Ely Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    NO HOA! Forest Lake NEW CONSTRUCTION! Capstone Homes welcomes you to our popular Cheyenne floor plan in the amazing community of Hidden Creek! 5 beds, 3 baths and 3 stall garage. Proud of its functionality and value, this home boasts an open concept floor plan with plenty of desired features: vaulted ceilings, three stall garage, FINSHED basement, beautiful fireplace, stone kitchen countertops

    Ryan Fleck Capstone Realty, LLC

    19773 Ely Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /50

    $300,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7666 N Shore Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,576

    Last Listing Agent Eric Valentin Edina Realty, Inc.

    7666 N Shore Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /18

      Est $240,509 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6338 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Goerss Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /32

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    8751 212th Street Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    This is a rare opportunity to own a walkout rambler situated on a spacious 2+ acre wooded lot in Forest Lake! This updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a main floor primary bedroom and is located on a quiet cul-de-sac. With new carpet, fresh paint, and updated flooring, this home is move-in ready for its new owner. The large lot also offers the potential for an additional garage or workshop

    Bob Muske RE/MAX Synergy

    8751 212th Street Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /37

    $479,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    20084 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    20084 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home