11,323

Homes in ZIP Code 55025

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $299,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4676 Wyngate Way, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4676 Wyngate Way, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Marois Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /32

    $439,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    20303 Granada Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    This detached, single-level townhome—previously a model residence—provides comfort, quality, and privacy. The property is meticulously maintained and offers a spacious two-car garage alongside an inviting interior equipped with vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and tile throughout. A gas fireplace enhances the main living area, contributing to its open, airy ambiance.The primary bedroom

    Mary Beck Realty Executives Top Results

    20303 Granada Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /61

    $400,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    309 N Shore Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,148

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bergeson RE/MAX Synergy

    309 N Shore Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /26

      Est $572,434 Not Listed For Sale

      7880 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7880 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Muske RE/MAX

  • /46

    $1,375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,691 Sq Ft

    8630 215th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Perfectly perched and nestled upon the serene, exclusive shores of Forest Lake's 3rd lake, this fully renovated five-bedroom, four-bath residence offers a premier, tranquil waterfront lifestyle with refined, modern rustic elegance. COMMANDING elevated views captivate you as you gaze out at the beauty that the lake provides. The A-Frame style just under 4,700 sq ft home maximizes stunning, direct

    Bob Muske RE/MAX Synergy

    8630 215th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /22

    $482,100 Sold May 01, 2026

    20899 Hardwood Rd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,133

    Last Listing Agent Vy Dam Call It Closed International Realty

    20899 Hardwood Rd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /44

      Est $297,280 Not Listed For Sale

      22354 Cameo Ct, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22354 Cameo Ct, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harding LPT Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $219,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    219 2nd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Fully Updated One-Story Home in Forest LakeWelcome to this beautifully refreshed 1-story home offering modern updates and move-in-ready convenience in the heart of Forest Lake.This home has been thoughtfully updated with:Fresh interior paint throughoutBrand-new flooringNew quartz countertopsUpdated bathroom vanityModern lighting fixturesThe main level features a

    Jonathan Soto RE/MAX Results

    219 2nd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /32

    $386,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8879 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,979

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Devane Real Broker, LLC

    8879 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /20

      Est $249,466 Not Listed For Sale

      20627 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20627 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duffy Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /37

    $689,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    18046 Zodiac St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Welcome to 18046 Zodiac St NE, a stunning two-story home featuring one-level living on 4.8 acres that directly adjoins the Carlos Avery Nature Preserve, which spans a total of 24,000 acres. You will love the amazing, unobstructed views of the natural preserve and its abundant wildlife. The home boasts an open-concept main level with soaring ceilings and a spacious main-floor primary suite. Enjoy

    Bob Muske RE/MAX Synergy

    18046 Zodiac St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /26

    $458,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19918 English Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,596

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fleck Capstone Realty, LLC

    19918 English Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /23

      Est $318,469 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 200th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4806 200th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Weber Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /12

    $219,900

    • Land
    • 6.4 Acres
    • $34,359 per Acre

    XXXX Imperial Ave, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    THIS IS THE LAST OF THE 3 LOTS REMAINING. Rare opportunity to buy OPEN BUILDER acreage in Forest Lake. Just minutes to town, close to lake and freeway access. Beautiful rolling scenic build sites ready for your dream home! 3 lots will share a driveway off of Imperial ave.

    Bob Muske RE/MAX Synergy

    XXXX Imperial Ave, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /57

    $384,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9280 Jewel Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,846

    Last Listing Agent Tim Montgomery DirectByOwner.com, Inc. / Montgomery & Associates Realty

    9280 Jewel Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /35

      Est $306,829 Not Listed For Sale

      4695 Wyngate Way, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4695 Wyngate Way, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson eXp Realty

  • /87

    $1,149,900 Open Sun 12PM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    24122 Hilo Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Spacious and unique, this cul-de-sac home impresses at every turn. Featuring a bold open-concept layout with 3 bedrooms on one level, the home flows effortlessly from the fireplace-centered living room to an expansive kitchen. Built with quality in mind, the property features LP SmartSide siding, aluminum windows, and radiant in-floor heating throughout the entire home—garage included. Experience

    Stephanie Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    24122 Hilo Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /17

    $356,080 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6231 205th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,114

    Lennar Shadow Creek Estates

    6231 205th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /76

      Est $515,474 Not Listed For Sale

      6456 210th Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6456 210th Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Thomas Generations Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    879 17th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Enjoy the best of Forest Lake living in this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath split-entry home just a block from lake access and close to shopping and dining. The bright and functional upper level features a spacious living room with a ceiling fan for added comfort. The kitchen offers rich wood cabinetry, ample prep and storage space, and a stylish backsplash, opening to the informal dining area with

    Essedine Dahir Realty ONE Group Choice

    879 17th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    21857 Iden Avenue Place N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,268

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Holton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    21857 Iden Avenue Place N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /17

      Est $285,701 Not Listed For Sale

      7188 218th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7188 218th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hoyt RE/MAX

  • /66

    $440,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    7810 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! Welcome to 7810 Scandia Trail North in Forest Lake! This beautifully updated five-bedroom, two-bath home offers 2,208 sq ft of stylish living on a 1.06-acre lot. The open, inviting layout features hardwood-style floors throughout the main living areas, a stunning natural wood kitchen with an oversized island, a built-in gas stove, a wall oven, and a spacious

    Mark Antonov eXp Realty

    7810 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /38

    $355,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    20137 Farnham Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,156

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Soby AA Realty

    20137 Farnham Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /33

      Est $568,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4873 200th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4873 200th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /9

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $781,250 per Acre

    134 Lake St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Incredible Visibility and Access in Downtown Forest Lake. Great for Office or Retail uses. MU-1 Zoning District.

    Eric Katz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    134 Lake St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /87

    $950,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    25124 Firefly Ave, Wyoming, MN 55092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,677

    Last Listing Agent Bob Muske RE/MAX Synergy

    25124 Firefly Ave, Wyoming, MN 55092
    • /23

      Est $283,155 Not Listed For Sale

      567 1st Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      567 1st Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wilson eXp Realty

  • /27

    $442,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    1256 15th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Location, location. Beautiful entry, with room to move about, including a full closet and built-in sitting storage bench. The kitchen, dining and upper living room have an open concept feeling, flowing naturally from one room to the other, yet still managing to feel separate. Tall windows with natural light filling the whole area. Tile floors, SS appliances, solid wood built-ins make the space

    Brandy Grell RE/MAX Professionals

    1256 15th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /45

    $576,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9923 219th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,462

    Last Listing Agent Elise Tagg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    9923 219th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /28

      Est $206,936 Not Listed For Sale

      343 4th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      343 4th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Erickson LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

  • /27

    $469,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    15561 Xalapa St NE, Columbus, MN 55025

    Welcome to St. Clair Lakes Luxury Villas, where elegance meets ease in this association-maintained community by renowned Joshua Markum Builders. These custom-designed, slab-on-grade villas are thoughtfully crafted for comfort, convenience, and style—perfect for those seeking main-level living without compromise. Step inside to experience a bright, open-concept floor plan, enhanced by luxurious

    Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    15561 Xalapa St NE, Columbus, MN 55025
  • /33

    $429,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20194 Farnham Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,502

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

    20194 Farnham Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /21

      Est $252,304 Not Listed For Sale

      21217 N Clydesdale Curve, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21217 N Clydesdale Curve, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Southida Fodor Axis Realty and Management, LL

  • /8

    $74,850

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $220,147 per Acre

    TBD 9th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Ready to build. Conditions completed... Financial bill-back agreement. Certificate of survey showing existing and proposed conditions. A soil test demonstrating the suitability for a structure. Evidence of ownership of the property or interest in the property and any existing deed restrictions. Plat requirements. Temporary staking of lot lines. A rare opportunity to build in one of Forest Lake’s

    Daniel Hendrickson Hendrickson Home Team LLC

    TBD 9th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /23

    $329,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    4813 200th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,254

    Last Listing Agent Zach Skattum RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4813 200th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /27

      Est $271,597 Not Listed For Sale

      20505 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20505 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Firnstahl Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /58

    $714,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    9753 Howard Lake Dr NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    Completely updated and move-in ready. The recently remodeled interior features a beautiful kitchen with an oversized island, stainless steel appliances, and quality finishes. Updated bathrooms and thoughtful improvements throughout make the home easy to step into and enjoy right away.Situated on acreage just minutes from town, the property offers the perfect balance of convenience and space.

    Miranda Gray RE/MAX Synergy

    9753 Howard Lake Dr NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /52

    $450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    22775 Janero Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,704

    Last Listing Agent David Rakowczyk Coldwell Banker Realty

    22775 Janero Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /35

      Est $465,402 Not Listed For Sale

      20603 Everton Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20603 Everton Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Amato Agent Referral Network

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home