5,629

Forest Park, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $283,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 Exmoor Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      797 Exmoor Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sheets eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $306,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Endor Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      805 Endor Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /31

      Est $389,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      11199 Embassy Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11199 Embassy Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Canning Comey & Shepherd

    • /27

      Est $225,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      11569 Geneva Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11569 Geneva Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marischen Realty First

    • /37

      Est $236,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 Galsworthy Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      957 Galsworthy Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Witt Plum Tree Realty

    • /33

      Est $252,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      11588 Gerity Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11588 Gerity Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodward NavX Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $216,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      11404 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11404 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misha Houston RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $235,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      11559 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11559 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Farris Home Connections

    • /8

      Est $165,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      11552 Gerity Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11552 Gerity Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Taylor Domicile, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $216,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Gretna Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      876 Gretna Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thorpe Comey & Shepherd

    • /22

      Est $231,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Fairborn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      810 Fairborn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iwin Henderson Plum Tree Realty

    • /22

      Est $223,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      11439 Farmington Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11439 Farmington Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iwin Henderson Plum Tree Realty

    • /17

      Est $180,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      11471 Farmington Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11471 Farmington Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Claypool eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $276,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      11687 Hinkley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11687 Hinkley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ostendorf Renovated Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $241,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      11813 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11813 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline Inc.

    • /23

      Est $242,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      833 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /37

      Est $217,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      11659 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11659 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleazar Contreras Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $212,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      11630 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11630 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Beck eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $214,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Harwick Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      869 Harwick Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Jimenez-Fabian Fortune Vine Realty

    • /28

      Est $227,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Hollingsworth Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11701 Hollingsworth Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $179,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      11740 Hamlet Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11740 Hamlet Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $283,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Hargrove Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      832 Hargrove Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $227,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 Hargrove Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      767 Hargrove Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Pham Huff Realty

    • /26

      Est $212,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 Hinton Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      794 Hinton Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /32

      Est $205,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Hinton Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      798 Hinton Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /29

      Est $191,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      844 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $240,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      620 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hildebrandt Group, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $178,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Crenshaw Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      640 Crenshaw Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Herrmann Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /23

      Est $178,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Cranford Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      725 Cranford Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Whitesell Keller Williams Advisors

    • /18

      Est $212,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Carlsbad Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      714 Carlsbad Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dominguez Keller Williams Advisors

    • /28

      Est $236,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      10717 Chelmsford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10717 Chelmsford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dona Antoine Sibcy Cline

    • /38

      Est $264,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      10637 Chelmsford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10637 Chelmsford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kenney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $242,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      729 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Unthank Plum Tree Realty

    • /36

      Est $190,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      11092 Corona Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11092 Corona Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Rapier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $238,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 W Sharon Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      711 W Sharon Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kraut West Fork Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $259,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      811 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Bush ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /22

      Est $262,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      825 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /32

      Est $237,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      10943 Carnegie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10943 Carnegie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $249,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Daphne Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      694 Daphne Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wiseman NavX Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $212,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Danvers Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      708 Danvers Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home