49

Recently Sold Homes in 02644

Section Image
  • /28

    $472,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6 Woodvue Cir, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,388

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Knapik William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    6 Woodvue Cir, Forestdale, MA 02644
  • /64

    $729,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    35 Blackthorn Path, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,227

    Last Listing Agent Kate Nadolski Elliott Griffin Realty Group

    35 Blackthorn Path, Forestdale, MA 02644
  • /14

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8 Peters Pond Dr, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,330

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sleeth Conway - Hanover

    8 Peters Pond Dr, Forestdale, MA 02644
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1 Annies Ln, Sandwich, MA 02644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Silva eXp Realty

    1 Annies Ln, Sandwich, MA 02644
  • /42

    $794,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10 Annies Ln, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,515

    Last Listing Agent The Mele Marconi Team LPT Realty, LLC

    10 Annies Ln, Forestdale, MA 02644
  • /41

    $839,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    57 Grand Oak Rd, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,741

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Ricci Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    57 Grand Oak Rd, Forestdale, MA 02644
  • /38

    $631,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9 Meredith Rd, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,938

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Kapulka Sotheby's International Realty

    9 Meredith Rd, Forestdale, MA 02644
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8 W Crossfield Rd, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,730

    Last Listing Agent Linda Levesque Today Real Estate, Inc.

    8 W Crossfield Rd, Forestdale, MA 02644
  • /18

    $470,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16 Route 130, Forestdale, MA 02644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,760

    Last Listing Agent Michele Demango Today Real Estate

    16 Route 130, Forestdale, MA 02644

Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home