4,231

Forestville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $322,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1122 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Nattin Huff Realty

    • /29

      Est $467,410 Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Witts Mill Ln Unit 177, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8040 Witts Mill Ln Unit 177, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Eveslage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $363,307 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Sunderland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      790 Sunderland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /33

      Est $415,327 Not Listed For Sale

      8161 Asbury Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8161 Asbury Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    • /20

      Est $239,044 Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Greenarbor Dr Unit 14C, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7564 Greenarbor Dr Unit 14C, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drescher Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    • /40

      Est $211,241 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Woodlyn Dr S Unit 184, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      759 Woodlyn Dr S Unit 184, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,650
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sara Limper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $237,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Emerald Glade Ln Unit 4D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1704 Emerald Glade Ln Unit 4D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ben Freimuth Comey & Shepherd

    • /48

      Est $272,927 Not Listed For Sale

      8137 Witts Meadow Ln Unit 37, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8137 Witts Meadow Ln Unit 37, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rickert OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $540,634 Not Listed For Sale

      8374 Jakaro Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8374 Jakaro Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kunkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $338,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Heatherglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7819 Heatherglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stallsworth Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /35

      Est $353,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Pamela Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1114 Pamela Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Godin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $482,011 Not Listed For Sale

      7695 Anderson Oaks Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7695 Anderson Oaks Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Juli Daly Comey & Shepherd

    • /28

      Est $226,313 Not Listed For Sale

      8120 Witts Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8120 Witts Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Foltz Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /29

      Est $325,112 Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Asbury Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8204 Asbury Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,400
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $331,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1094 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa H Rappoport Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $426,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Woodpine Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1844 Woodpine Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /7

      Est $219,326 Not Listed For Sale

      7566 Greenarbor Dr Unit 14D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7566 Greenarbor Dr Unit 14D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hill Keller Williams Assoc. Partner

    • /45

      Est $608,026 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Stonegate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8015 Stonegate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allred Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $669,481 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Forest Acres Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      896 Forest Acres Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Monica Weakley eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $721,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Stream Ridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1129 Stream Ridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Streit Keller Williams Community Part

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home