1

Recently Sold Forman, ND Home

Section Image
  • /13

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    633 6th St SW, Forman, ND 58032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,500

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ferderer Premium Home Realty Co.

    633 6th St SW, Forman, ND 58032
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home