9

Fort Bend County TX Auction Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /49

    $590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft

    3003 Mystic Forest, Missouri City, TX 77459

    This stunning home features a sophisticated design and modern luxury, with meticulous attention to detail. The living room boasts 20-foot ceilings and elegant flooring, making it perfect for gatherings. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with professional-grade appliances, tall cabinetry, and a spacious walk-in pantry. The master suite serves as a tranquil retreat, featuring tray ceilings, large

    Randall Peraza Vylla Home

    3003 Mystic Forest, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /20

    $297,600

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    11527 Whittier Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Exciting opportunity to buy a 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom on a corner lot with plenty of space, walking distance from high school, parks. Convenient shopping nearby. Repairs needed. Fixer upper potential. RESERVE AUCTION PROPERTY- Property sold “AS-IS” without contingencies, repairs, warranties, guarantees or representation as to listing accuracy, property information, photo or other depiction

    Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    11527 Whittier Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /31

    $270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    619 Ashley Falls Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Welcome to Southern Colony! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is truly move-in ready. The home features a spacious front porch and inviting elevated entry that leads into an oversized dining area and an open-concept floorplan filled with natural light. The soaring ceilings and expansive living space create an airy, welcoming atmosphere ideal for gatherings or relaxing at home. The gourmet

    Toni Smith Connect Realty.com

    619 Ashley Falls Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /5

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $112,429 per Acre

    0 Pony Ln, Simonton, TX 77485

    This undeveloped parcel allows you the freedom to design and build exactly what you envision, with no existing improvements currently in place (no water or septic installed), giving you a true blank slate.For those seeking additional space, an adjoining 1.5-acre lot is also available-offering the rare opportunity to create a 3-acre private retreat.Whether you're dreaming of a luxury

    DeAnna Krenek KLD Premier Realty

    0 Pony Ln, Simonton, TX 77485
  • /36

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft

    1131 Vidalia Onion Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Welcome to Harvest Green in Richmond with easy access to Sugar Land and Katy. This beautiful two-story home features a welcoming front porch, grand two-story entry, private study, and open-concept living ideal for entertaining. The island kitchen offers granite countertops, farmhouse sink, abundant cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry. Spacious walk-in closets throughout. Enjoy a covered back patio

    Matthew Eastes Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    1131 Vidalia Onion Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /11

    $1

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft

    1009 Fm 2919 Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    "The list price is not indicative of seller's final reserve amount. This property is part of an online bidding event. Inspections of this property and contact with occupants are strictly prohibited. Property is sold "as is" and no for sale sign allowed." AUCTION DATES AUCTION DATES 05/03/26-05/05-26