21,508

Homes in ZIP Code 80525

Section Image
  • /12

    $1,025,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,749 Sq Ft

    5563 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    Brand New Toll Brothers Home - Hillrose Farmhouse - Ready July 2026. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom brand new home will be ready for summer move-in! This popular floorplan features a curated design palette by the award-wining California based Ryan Young Interiors. Special features include a main floor bedroom & full bathroom, a 16' sliding door, second floor secluded ensuite guest room, spacious

    Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    5563 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /20

    $3,150 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    829 Cherokee Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 533433Like-new townhome in the Ideal River Modern neighborhood just off Stuart and Lemay. Steps to the Spring Creek trail, Mallard's Nest Natural Area and Parks. Walk or bike to grocery stores, restaurants, breweries, Old Town and Colorado State University. This home is clean, spacious with an open floor plan with all the upgrades. 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms with a finished

    (970) 372-0808

    829 Cherokee Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /28

    $574,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7115 Woodrow Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,913

    Last Listing Agent Katelynn Khanh-Tran Equity Colorado Real Estate

    7115 Woodrow Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /38

      Est $949,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Tanglewood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2218 Tanglewood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Skillman Group Centerra

  • /42

    $539,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft

    1325 Iva Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Low maintenance living with low HOA!!! This meticulously maintained, ranch-style, brick patio home offers convenience, comfort and charm all nestled in the desirable community of The Enclave at Golden Meadows. As you enter, you'll appreciate the spacious, open layout with large windows that fill the living and dining space with natural light. The spacious main level also features a large primary

    Jathan Trevena Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    1325 Iva Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /20

    $2,795 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7 Triangle Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 646929APPLICATION PENDING-Located on the south side of Fort Collins this home has 4 bedrooms all on the upper level. The primary suite is roomy with a walk-in closet and 5 piece bath. Three other bedrooms are good-sized with nice closet space and lots of light. The main level is open and makes for easy entertaining. Open kitchen / living / dining and plenty of counters

    (970) 698-7489

    7 Triangle Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /21

    $249,805 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4501 Boardwalk Dr Unit A9, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,337

    Last Listing Agent Melody Huskerson Realty One Group Fourpoints

    4501 Boardwalk Dr Unit A9, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /28

      Est $564,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Teakwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1208 Teakwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brady Walters RE/MAX

  • /17

    $614,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    5580 Runge Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    **Welcome Home! Available for Move In NOW - Quick Possession! Beautiful former model Tabor 2-story in Timnath Lakes is on a corner site in a cul-de-sac and features 3 beds, 2.5 baths, great room, kitchen, unfinished basement and a 2.5 car garage. Beautiful upgrades and finishes including a large kitchen island, stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl plank flooring and more. Close to dining,

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    5580 Runge Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /14

    $2,800 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    837 Cherokee Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 2250408Quiet and bright end unit cottage-style row home in sought-after River Modern community! Fantastic location in mid-town off Spring Creek bike trail. Minutes to campus, Old Town or I-25. Built in 2020, this three-story unit features a bedroom, full bathroom, and sitting area on each of the three levels. The top level also features a West-facing deck with a great view

    (970) 409-1804

    837 Cherokee Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /2

    $5,825,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4812 Mcmurry Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 40,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,202,408

    Last Listing Agent Jon Rue CBRE Inc

    4812 Mcmurry Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /40

      Est $812,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 River Oak Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1533 River Oak Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Foster Group Centerra

  • /50

    $4,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,752 Sq Ft

    1730 Avian Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    Hansen Farm is a rare combination of privacy, production, and location just minutes from Fort Collins. Set at the end of a tree-lined drive, it features a 6,752 sq ft home, irrigated hay meadows, and sweeping reservoir and mountain views. With 100+ acre-feet of water rights and quality improvements throughout, it's a standout Northern Colorado legacy property. Properties like this don't come to

    Zach Wiese Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    1730 Avian Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /13

    $2,600 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5552 Second Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    Property Id: 15926213bd/2.5bath end-unit townhome in the Timnath Lakes community! Walking distance from the Timnath Public Market & Coffeehouse and Beerwerks! Minutes from Costco/Walmart, Target, Safeway/King Soopers, with easy access to I-25. Floorplan:Kitchen: Quartz counters and new stainless steel appliances with plenty of storage.Main room: LVP flooring, with a

    (302) 433-6617

    5552 Second Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /40

    $330,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2750 Illinois Dr Unit 102, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,594

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lee Elevations Real Estate, LLC

    2750 Illinois Dr Unit 102, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /40

      Est $485,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Front Nine Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1471 Front Nine Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /50

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft

    6921 Saint Thomas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Great opportunity to own in the hidden gem of Stanton Creek. This property has been lovingly cared for, meticulously maintained and thoughtfully decorated! Inviting front porch welcomes you to this beautiful home. MAIN FLOOR PRIMARY BEDROOM! 3 CAR GARAGE! Open entry with main floor office, large airy feeling for entertaining and lounging in a spacious family room with gas fireplace and open to

    Jay Sandstrom Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6921 Saint Thomas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /20

    $2,900 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4116 Stonegate Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 40832Popular Sunstone Village in SE Fort Collins!Immaculate home with many upgrades! 4 bedroom (one in basement), 2 1/2 bath, 2 car garage on private cul-de-sac! Upgrades include stainless appliances, granite counters, subway tile back splash, Anderson windows, lighting, roof, and more! The yard is private and fenced. Washer and dryer included, RV or boat parking with

    (970) 373-0391

    4116 Stonegate Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /33

    $750,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4293 Mountain Shadow Way, Timnath, CO 80547

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $1,339,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,358

    Last Listing Agent Ben Blonder Steamboat Sotheby's International Realty

    4293 Mountain Shadow Way, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /25

      Est $707,192 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Iris Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5200 Iris Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharianne Daily RE/MAX

  • /43

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    8402 Dome Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Set on 2.2 scenic acres in south Fort Collins, this one-of-a-kind property offers breathtaking views of Donath Lake and the surrounding mountains-without the constraints of an HOA. Zoned FA1, it provides exceptional versatility, accommodating everything from home-based businesses to horses, RV parking, and additional structures, making it an ideal fit for a variety of lifestyles. The inviting

    Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    8402 Dome Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /12

    $2,400 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1634 S College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 2431778This apartment is so beautiful with hardwood floors, and and knotty alder doors and trim.Large living area, washer and dryer hook ups.The apartment has central air. Making it comfortable all year long. Located 1/2 block from campus. Shopping needs are so close to your door, andthere is off street Parking.$2400.00 a month, plus deposit. There is a

    (970) 698-7506

    1634 S College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /33

    $439,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2418 Amherst St, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,940

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Rath Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    2418 Amherst St, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Lochwood Dr Unit S92, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3465 Lochwood Dr Unit S92, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Spangler RE/MAX

  • /31

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    6400 Finch Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Welcome Home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 3-bath ranch style patio home located in desirable Paragon Point neighborhood! Features include low maintenance living, hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings, abundance of natural light, gas fireplace, den with wall of windows and daylight basement. The primary suite offers walk-in closet and en-suite bath with dual vanities. Large deck and the

    Jason Humpal CENTURY 21 Elevated

    6400 Finch Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /20

    $4,600 Plus Fees

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    633 E Stuart St, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 408600FANTASTIC LOCATION CLOSE TO CSU LARGE FENCED BACK YARD 5 BEDROOMS 1 CAR GARAGE

    (719) 249-1008

    633 E Stuart St, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /26

    $600,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1118 Deercroft Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,903

    Last Listing Agent Matt Johannsen RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1118 Deercroft Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Kansas Dr Unit 151, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2608 Kansas Dr Unit 151, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jensen Group Harmony

  • /47

    $795,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,097 Sq Ft

    2751 Canby Way, Fort Collins, CO 80525

Joyce Giard RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2751 Canby Way, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /20

    $4,600 Plus Fees

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2253 Iroquois Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 408607FANTASTIC PROPERTY CLOSE TO CSU NEWLY RENOVATED NEW CARPET FLOORS NEW FURNACE AND AIR CONDITIONER. LARGE FENCED BACK YARD LARGE 2 CAR GARAGE

    (719) 249-5474

    2253 Iroquois Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /28

    $192,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3431 Stover St Unit E513, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,027

    Last Listing Agent John Runkles Urban Forest Realty

    3431 Stover St Unit E513, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /23

      Est $345,970 Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Euclid Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5452 Euclid Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Engel RE/MAX

  • /47

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    2025 Mathews St Unit B1, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    TWO YEARS FREE HOA! Seller will credit Buyer at closing with up to two years of HOA. Great opportunity to save money and get a bright and spacious home! Beautifully Maintained Main-Level Condo in Prime Mid-Town Location. Enjoy easy living in this nicely maintained main-level condo with no stairs, offering comfort, convenience, and a fantastic mid-town location. Featuring 9-foot ceilings and

    Lori Weeks RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    2025 Mathews St Unit B1, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /13

    $1,700 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3500 Carlton Ave Unit M-73, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 2516549Attractively updated & sun-filled 2 BR/1 bath 1062sf upper unit.$1700/month incl water, sewer, grounds care, garbage & recycling.Tenant pays electric, WIFI, internet, TV services.Well-covered exterior stairs up to home.Adjacent 288sf garage with opener & storage shelves. Additional front door parking.Luxury vinyl planking throughout

    (970) 545-7483

    3500 Carlton Ave Unit M-73, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2809 Breton Way, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,172

    Last Listing Agent Janelle McGill eXp Realty - Northern CO

    2809 Breton Way, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /40

      Est $850,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Bluebonnet Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2732 Bluebonnet Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

  • /24

    $459,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    4453 Barrow Ln, Timnath, CO 80547

    Welcome to 4453 Barrow Lane in Timnath CO- your next HOME.Offered under $460K, this 3 bed, 3 bath (2.5) home is clean, pristine, and truly move-in ready. Inside, you'll find a simple, modern feel with a layout that requires nothing - a truly lock and leave scenario!Out back is where this home separates itself- a perfectly manicured backyard with trees, garden beds, and flowers that have been

    Caleb Andersen eXp Realty - Northern CO

    4453 Barrow Ln, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /20

    $2,995 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    614 Stoneham Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Property Id: 2465519This is the easy living house you've been looking for! All main floor living is possible, but there's loads of finished sq feet in the basement too. 3 Bedroom and 2.5 baths upstairs along with formal living, formal dining, an open floor plan kitchen/eat-in/living room, and laundry. The basement has an additional family room, additional bedroom and built-ins for a

    (970) 632-7291

    614 Stoneham Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /38

    $660,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1424 Barberry Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,370

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Bever Group Harmony

    1424 Barberry Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /39

      Est $723,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Larimer Ridge Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1481 Larimer Ridge Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Mestas Kentwood Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home