1,846

Recently Sold Fort Eustis, VA Homes

Section Image
  • 212 Deep Creek Rd, Newport News, VA 23606

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    212 Deep Creek Rd, Newport News, VA 23606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,416

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Edgerton Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    212 Deep Creek Rd, Newport News, VA 23606
  • 121 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    121 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,235

    Last Listing Agent Matt Herrick BHHS RW Towne Realty

    121 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 736 Leonard Ln, Newport News, VA 23601

    $343,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    736 Leonard Ln, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,174

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Menser RE/MAX Connect

    736 Leonard Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
  • 58 Raleigh Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    58 Raleigh Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,542

    Last Listing Agent Emily Krikorian RE/MAX Elevate

    58 Raleigh Rd, Newport News, VA 23601
  • 1310 Stillwater Ct, Newport News, VA 23602

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1310 Stillwater Ct, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,437

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kearns RE/MAX Elevate

    1310 Stillwater Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 207 Musk Turtle Ct, Newport News, VA 23601

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    207 Musk Turtle Ct, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,528

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brandt RE/MAX Connect

    207 Musk Turtle Ct, Newport News, VA 23601
  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    376 Pear Ridge Cir, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,111

    Last Listing Agent Shameka Samuel Real Broker LLC

    376 Pear Ridge Cir, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 173 Windsor Castle Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    173 Windsor Castle Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,211

    Last Listing Agent Laine Wrann Garrett Realty Partners

    173 Windsor Castle Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 914 Etna Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    914 Etna Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,333

    Last Listing Agent Sam Martin Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    914 Etna Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 179 Bret Harte Dr, Newport News, VA 23602

    $298,999

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    179 Bret Harte Dr, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,786

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Medford River Road Realty

    179 Bret Harte Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 191 Wellesley Dr, Newport News, VA 23606

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    191 Wellesley Dr, Newport News, VA 23606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,817

    Last Listing Agent Tawni Walker Atlantic Realty&Prop Mgmt Grp

    191 Wellesley Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  • 12619 Daybreak Cir, Newport News, VA 23602

    $167,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12619 Daybreak Cir, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,949

    Last Listing Agent Susannah Oskarsson Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    12619 Daybreak Cir, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 814 E Willow Point Place, Newport News, VA 23602

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    814 E Willow Point Place, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,427

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    814 E Willow Point Place, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 328 Thalia Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    328 Thalia Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,474

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Elliott AtCoastal Realty

    328 Thalia Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 804 Westgate Ct, Newport News, VA 23602

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    804 Westgate Ct, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,180

    Last Listing Agent Rashida Clarke RE/MAX Elevate

    804 Westgate Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 207 Mayberry Ct, Newport News, VA 23601

    $438,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    207 Mayberry Ct, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,292

    Last Listing Agent Brian White Century 21 Together

    207 Mayberry Ct, Newport News, VA 23601
  • 101 Chadwick Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    101 Chadwick Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,686

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    101 Chadwick Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 238 Susan Constant Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    238 Susan Constant Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,301

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Brown Desirable Management LLC

    238 Susan Constant Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 24 Langhorne Rd, Newport News, VA 23606

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    24 Langhorne Rd, Newport News, VA 23606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,195

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Gillikin Mission Realty Group LLC

    24 Langhorne Rd, Newport News, VA 23606
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    919 Wheeler Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,230

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Clevenger Keller Williams Williamsburg

    919 Wheeler Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 87 Magnolia Dr, Newport News, VA 23605

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    87 Magnolia Dr, Newport News, VA 23605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,190

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Prince 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    87 Magnolia Dr, Newport News, VA 23605
  • 23 Signi Hi Ct, Newport News, VA 23601

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23 Signi Hi Ct, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,783

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Taylor Real Broker LLC

    23 Signi Hi Ct, Newport News, VA 23601
  • /50

    $367,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    119 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,839

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Sheppard Liz Moore & Associates

    119 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 2 Sir Francis Wyatt Place, Newport News, VA 23606

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2 Sir Francis Wyatt Place, Newport News, VA 23606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,538

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scott Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    2 Sir Francis Wyatt Place, Newport News, VA 23606
  • 206 Patriot Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    206 Patriot Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,615

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Menser RE/MAX Connect

    206 Patriot Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    213 Upland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,619

213 Upland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 41 Harpersville Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    41 Harpersville Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,487

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hodsden EXP Realty LLC

    41 Harpersville Rd, Newport News, VA 23601
  • 149 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    149 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,010

    Last Listing Agent Adam Triplett Garrett Realty Partners

    149 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 2 Longleaf Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2 Longleaf Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,641

    Last Listing Agent Julie Connell Shaffer Realty LLC

    2 Longleaf Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 108 Westview Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $306,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    108 Westview Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,265

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Waler Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    108 Westview Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 547 Almond Dr, Newport News, VA 23601

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    547 Almond Dr, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,359

    Last Listing Agent Candace Segalini Southern Trade Realty Inc.

    547 Almond Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
  • 865 Wilmont Ln, Newport News, VA 23608

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    865 Wilmont Ln, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,817

    Last Listing Agent Laney Morewitz Virginia Commonwealth Realty

    865 Wilmont Ln, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 834 Sharpley Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    834 Sharpley Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,326

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Dance Coldwell Banker Premier

    834 Sharpley Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 185 Spaulding Dr, Newport News, VA 23602

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    185 Spaulding Dr, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,364

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dipasquale Aweigh Real Estate

    185 Spaulding Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    857 Ventnor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,107

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Guthrie Garrett Realty Partners

    857 Ventnor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 9913 River Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9913 River Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,826

    Last Listing Agent Dana Robbins BHHS RW Towne Realty

    9913 River Rd, Newport News, VA 23601
  • /2

    $489,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    900 Holbrook Dr, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,673

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    900 Holbrook Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 731 Mashie Ct, Newport News, VA 23602

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    731 Mashie Ct, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,983

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cadorette Kiln Creek Realty Inc.

    731 Mashie Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 81 Hopkins St, Newport News, VA 23601

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    81 Hopkins St, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,686

    Last Listing Agent Dana Robbins BHHS RW Towne Realty

    81 Hopkins St, Newport News, VA 23601
  • 44 Milford Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    44 Milford Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,137

    Last Listing Agent Emily Krikorian RE/MAX Elevate

    44 Milford Rd, Newport News, VA 23601

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home