$29,000
- Land
- 5.1 Acres
- $5,686 per Acre
Lot3696 Branch Rd, Fort Garland, CO 81133
This 5.1 acre lot has power along the road and is just minutes from Mtn. Home Reservoir and just a small drive to Fort Garland where you have all the conveniences of a small town! A nice place to build a home on!
Coleasha Gonzales Mtn. Meadows Realty