$50,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
80 ACRES Camino Tio Irving, Fort Garland, CO 81133
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $625 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- 33 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amber Lawrence Amber Lawrence Realty LLC
$50,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
80 ACRES Camino Tio Irving, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Lawrence Amber Lawrence Realty LLC
$28,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025
6650 Forbes Rd, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Babin Mtn. Meadows Realty
$15,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025
Lot 2893 Coder Place, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Babin Mtn. Meadows Realty
$15,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
Lot 2526 Bilby Rd Unit 2526, Fort Garland, CO 81123
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ken Connor Mtn. Meadows Realty
$390,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026
2450 Petito Dr, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $267,000
Last Listing Agent Ken Connor Mtn. Meadows Realty
$11,800 Sold Oct 12, 2025
2763 Purnell Ln, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alison Baity Werner Realty, Inc.
$24,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025
Lot 6969 Trinchera Ranch Rd N Unit 6969, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Coleasha Gonzales Mtn. Meadows Realty
$37,000 Sold May 22, 2025
3306 Fontaine Rd, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non Member Broker Non Member Broker
3306 Fontaine Rd, Fort Garland, CO 81133$10,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026
Lot 1762 Slegers Rd, Fort Garland, CO 81133
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $47,500
Last Listing Agent Becky Torrez Brackendale Realty Llc