$184,000
311 Creek Ave, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,056 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $174/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $177,221
Last Listing Agent Crystal Hendricks C21/Wright Real Estate
311 Creek Ave, Fort Gibson, OK 74434