17,445

Properties in ZIP Code 33304

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 NE 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1317 NE 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neal Wiseman Southern Group Realty Inc

    • /47

      Est $1,578,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 NE 17th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      729 NE 17th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Barkin Compass Florida, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,377,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 NE 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      601 NE 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Probst Compass Florida, LLC

    • /23

      Est $726,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Birch Rd Unit 712, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      401 N Birch Rd Unit 712, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayana Susterman Dotoli Compass Florida, LLC

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Birch Rd Unit PH1203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      401 N Birch Rd Unit PH1203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $968/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Selby Keller Williams Realty Services

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Birch Rd Unit 1102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      401 N Birch Rd Unit 1102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $933/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

• /38

      Est $897,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Bauman Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Nw Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      19 Nw Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Dudley Norluxe Realty Miami

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $914/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000

      Last Listing Agent Irina Stepanova One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 1801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $975/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gomez Engel & Völkers Miami

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nw St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      15 Nw St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Haeussler Leatherbee London Foster Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1909, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1909, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $817/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Attias Galt Ocean Realty Inc

    • /27

      Est $815,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 NE 17th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      715 NE 17th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cote Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $713,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 2303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 2303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Walker Atlantic Florida Realty Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • Built 1955
      1416 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cullin MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • Built 1955
      1412 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 10, 2013

• /65

      Est $1,520,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 NE 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      604 NE 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre McVeigh FLO Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,887,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Ciarlillo Atlantic Luxury Properties Inc

    • /25

      Est $794,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 NE 7th Ave Unit 730, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      730 NE 7th Ave Unit 730, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gitlin Offerlane Realty LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 2202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $818/SF
      • 519 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tika Van Den Hurk Compass Florida, LLC

    • /21

      Est $1,069,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 1505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,402/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Michaels Douglas Elliman

    • /28

      Est $1,152,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 NE 8th St Unit 1707, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1707 NE 8th St Unit 1707, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Geffen Compass Florida, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,263,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Michaels Douglas Elliman

    • /35

      Est $482,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 1518, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ruiz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $700,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1901, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3101 Bayshore Dr Unit 1901, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Knausz One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /64

      Est $887,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 NE 11th Ct Unit 2626, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2626 NE 11th Ct Unit 2626, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis DiBono Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $2,115,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 N Federal Hwy Unit 1206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1180 N Federal Hwy Unit 1206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Zupcofska Douglas Elliman

    • /4

      Est $1,698,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 NE 16th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1500 NE 16th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,475
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Barkin Compass Florida, LLC

    • /28

      Est $595,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 NE 18th Ave Unit 101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1044 NE 18th Ave Unit 101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Dutton Native Realty Co.

    • /34

      Est $248,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 NE 17th Way Unit 4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      805 NE 17th Way Unit 4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Sullivan Compass Florida, LLC

    • /27

      Est $246,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 NE 17th Way Unit 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      805 NE 17th Way Unit 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Sullivan Compass Florida, LLC

    • /24

      Est $304,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 1605, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 551 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wesley The Agency Florida LLC

    • /13

      Est $310,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Riomar St Unit 710, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3000 Riomar St Unit 710, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent judith egyarto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /99

      Est $547,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Morgan Durkee Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

    • /39

      Est $1,158,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 NE 15th St Unit 2607, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2607 NE 15th St Unit 2607, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $222,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 803, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wesley The Agency Florida LLC

    • /21

      Est $195,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Orton Ave Unit 17, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      625 Orton Ave Unit 17, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Vess LoKation

    • /30

      Est $8,831,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N Ft Lauderdale Beach Unit 2102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $2,133/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,250,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Teixeira Douglas Elliman

    • /13

      Est $279,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Middle River Dr Unit 116, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      815 Middle River Dr Unit 116, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashleay Meccarielli One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /35

      Est $314,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Riomar St Unit 709, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3000 Riomar St Unit 709, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Bauman Balistreri Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home