102

Recently Sold Homes in 33306

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,125,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2016 NE 29th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,630

    Last Listing Agent Mac Granek United Realty Group Inc

    2016 NE 29th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /46

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2900 NE 30th St Unit 7F, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,830

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bartholomew S & B Realty

    2900 NE 30th St Unit 7F, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /47

    $739,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1825 NE 27th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,566

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Ellich First Service Realty Int'l

    1825 NE 27th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
  • /39

    $687,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1742 NE 28th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,321

    Last Listing Agent Klaus Gonche SimpliHOM

    1742 NE 28th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
  • /57

    $3,400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2850 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,217,849

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bosa Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

    2850 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /3

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2836 NE 29th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $10,869,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,789,137

    Last Listing Agent Larry Revier TrustLarry Real Estate

    2836 NE 29th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /66

    $920,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2741 NE 30th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,823

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gold Parrot Realty LLC

    2741 NE 30th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /77

    $1,529,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2713 NE 21st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,470

    Last Listing Agent John Bray Fisher Bray Real Estate

    2713 NE 21st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /39

    $1,220,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2649 NE 27th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,786

    Last Listing Agent Linda Seitel One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2649 NE 27th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2864 NE 32nd St Unit 7, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,320

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Casanova Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    2864 NE 32nd St Unit 7, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /38

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2816 NE 18th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,595

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Ruiz Coldwell Banker Realty

    2816 NE 18th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2624 NE 30th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,082

    Last Listing Agent John Fitzgerald Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    2624 NE 30th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • 1818 NE 27th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33306

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1818 NE 27th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,468

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sawchuk A-1 Florida Real Estate

    1818 NE 27th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1868 NE 33rd Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,659

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lavoll Keller Williams Realty/P B

    1868 NE 33rd Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33306
  • /23

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1812 E Oakland Park Blvd Unit 29, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,783

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Prine LoKation

    1812 E Oakland Park Blvd Unit 29, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /50

    $851,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3389 NE 19th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,175

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Girnun RE/MAX Experience

    3389 NE 19th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306
  • /48

    $2,075,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2816 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,267,858

    Last Listing Agent Elemer David Global Luxury Realty LLC

    2816 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /31

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1920 NE 26th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,478

    Last Listing Agent Greg Pereira Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty

    1920 NE 26th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
  • /49

    $855,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3464 NE 19th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,397

    Last Listing Agent Robert Benson Redfin Corporation

    3464 NE 19th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2881 NE 32nd St Unit 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,026

    Last Listing Agent Marco Reyes Coldwell Banker Realty

    2881 NE 32nd St Unit 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2850 NE 30th St Unit 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,802

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Wolk LoKation

    2850 NE 30th St Unit 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /65

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1800 NE 28th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,786

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Yibirin Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    1800 NE 28th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2895 NE 32nd St Unit 110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,073

    Last Listing Agent Marco Reyes Coldwell Banker Realty

    2895 NE 32nd St Unit 110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /12

    $980,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2656 NE 33rd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,851

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rotella Compass Florida, LLC

    2656 NE 33rd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /95

    $7,800,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2881 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,325/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,735,091

    Last Listing Agent Larry Revier TrustLarry Real Estate

    2881 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /13

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3016 NE 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,150

    Last Listing Agent Michael Guay Alure Capital

    3016 NE 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /35

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2600 NE 26th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,307

    Last Listing Agent Joy Triglia Premier Estate Properties Inc.

    2600 NE 26th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /20

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2841 NE 32nd St Unit 31, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,860

    Last Listing Agent Megan Freitas EXP Realty LLC

    2841 NE 32nd St Unit 31, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /2

    $4,000,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2890 NE 27th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,178,480

    Last Listing Agent Larry Revier TrustLarry Real Estate

    2890 NE 27th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /77

    $3,525,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2855 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,644,361

2855 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /17

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3345 NE 20th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,052

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sarlo Compass Florida, LLC

    3345 NE 20th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306
  • /19

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1812 E Oakland Park Blvd Unit 36, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,758

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Prine LoKation

    1812 E Oakland Park Blvd Unit 36, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /22

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2601 NE 32nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,499

    Last Listing Agent Jose Anzola Compass Florida, LLC

    2601 NE 32nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /47

    $1,020,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1724 NE 28th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,638

    Last Listing Agent Larry Revier TrustLarry Real Estate

    1724 NE 28th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
  • /39

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2881 NE 33rd Ct Unit 9A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,152

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Matson Galt Ocean Realty Inc

    2881 NE 33rd Ct Unit 9A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /30

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3431 NE 18th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,018

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bobby Compass Florida, LLC

    3431 NE 18th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33306
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2841 NE 33rd Ct Unit 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,551

    Last Listing Agent Charles Velenovsky LoKation

    2841 NE 33rd Ct Unit 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /39

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2647 NE 27th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,398

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Keith One Sotheby's International Realty

    2647 NE 27th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /48

    $930,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2808 Middle River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,759

    Last Listing Agent Ikem Obi United Realty Group Inc

    2808 Middle River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
  • /52

    $1,382,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2740 NE 29th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,957

    Last Listing Agent John O'Flaherty Compass Florida, LLC

    2740 NE 29th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home