477

Recently Sold Homes in 33309

Section Image
  • /17

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3250 NW 65th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,650

    Last Listing Agent David Geerders Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    3250 NW 65th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /11

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5404 NW 26th Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,486

    Last Listing Agent Rohith Reddy Realty Hub

    5404 NW 26th Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /54

    $915,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2644 Primrose Place, Tamarac, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,961

    Last Listing Agent Steve Chamberland Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach

    2644 Primrose Place, Tamarac, FL 33309
  • /57

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2739 Oak Tree Ln, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,283

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith RE/MAX Preferred

    2739 Oak Tree Ln, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /20

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    749 NW 36th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,691

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Glass Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    749 NW 36th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /47

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    81 NW 47th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,892

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Hill Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    81 NW 47th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3044 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 2408, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,051

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bedigian The Keyes Company

    3044 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 2408, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3921 NW 35th Terrace, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,613

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Kyle Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    3921 NW 35th Terrace, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3610 NW 32nd St, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,288

    Last Listing Agent Gretel Lopez Avanti Way Brickell

    3610 NW 32nd St, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
  • /61

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4511 Pinehurst Trail E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,263

    Last Listing Agent Grace Dieterich Coldwell Banker Realty

    4511 Pinehurst Trail E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /45

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3449 NW 44th St Unit 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,207

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Milton United Realty Group Inc

    3449 NW 44th St Unit 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
  • /14

    $166,667

    Sold May 15, 2026

    210 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 304, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,040

    Last Listing Agent Noelia Quinonez LoKation

    210 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 304, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /24

    $589,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3231 NW 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,540

3231 NW 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /34

    $590,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1801 NW 42nd St, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,704

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Tolosa EZ Realty & Investment Group

    1801 NW 42nd St, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /44

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    110 Royal Park Dr Unit 2C, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,067

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Burke RE/MAX Experience

    110 Royal Park Dr Unit 2C, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /70

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4233 NW 38th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,366

    Last Listing Agent Glen Gilzean Beachfront Realty Inc

    4233 NW 38th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /10

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,562

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brown Dominion Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /31

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3123 Oakland Shores Dr Unit D104, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,442

    Last Listing Agent Stu Hopper Prestige Waterfront Realty

    3123 Oakland Shores Dr Unit D104, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /24

    $582,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4460 NW 17th Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,679

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Smith Coastland Realty Inc

    4460 NW 17th Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /89

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4669 Pinehurst Trail W, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,277

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tralongo EXP Realty LLC

    4669 Pinehurst Trail W, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6161 NW 31st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,841

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Avila NextHome Realty Professionals

    6161 NW 31st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3034 NW 69th Ct Unit 4E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,641

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Schulman CMV Realty LLC

    3034 NW 69th Ct Unit 4E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /43

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    114 Royal Park Dr Unit 2H, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,617

    Last Listing Agent John Marquis LoKation

    114 Royal Park Dr Unit 2H, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1951 NW 36th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,197

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Vazquez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    1951 NW 36th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /10

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2411 NW 52nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,329

    Last Listing Agent James Scott Cowles Redfin Corporation

    2411 NW 52nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /25

    $146,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    659 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 120C, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,984

    Last Listing Agent Joe Grano First Atlantic Realty Inc

    659 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 120C, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    230 NW 55th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,840

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PRICE Price Realty of South Florida

    230 NW 55th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /53

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4442 Silverwood Ln S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,359

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lawrence Douglas Elliman

    4442 Silverwood Ln S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3400 NW 39th Ave, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,440

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas C Point Du Jour Grant and Associates Real Esta

    3400 NW 39th Ave, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
  • /64

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2429 NW 31st Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,325

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Valerius De Cortes GGH Realty LLC

    2429 NW 31st Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3020 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 3003, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,097

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cusimano Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    3020 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 3003, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /83

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2281 Appleton Cir S Unit 2281, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,699

    Last Listing Agent Amy Isherwood One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2281 Appleton Cir S Unit 2281, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2407 NW 55th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,872

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Graves Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    2407 NW 55th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    102 Royal Park Dr Unit 3F, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,782

    Last Listing Agent David Saindon RE/MAX Experience

    102 Royal Park Dr Unit 3F, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /24

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2150 Appleton Cir N, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,131

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cote Coldwell Banker Realty

    2150 Appleton Cir N, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3092 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 1804, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,427

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bedigian The Keyes Company

    3092 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 1804, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /43

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2351 NW 33rd St Unit 509, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,372

    Last Listing Agent Salomon Muci EXP Realty LLC

    2351 NW 33rd St Unit 509, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /38

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5200 NW 31st Ave Unit L217, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,665

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Montes Florida Dreams Realty Grp Inc

    5200 NW 31st Ave Unit L217, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3301 NW 32nd Ct, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,435

    Last Listing Agent Wylter Joseph Prag Realtors

    3301 NW 32nd Ct, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
  • /67

    $762,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2434 Primrose Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,472

    Last Listing Agent Eillen Zorrilla United Realty Group Inc.

    2434 Primrose Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home