25,365

Homes in ZIP Code 33311

Section Image
  • /19

    $373,900

    Open House 5/30 $51K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    942 NW 12th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    FORT LAUDERDALE-------NO HOA!!!!! --------2 BEDROOMS-----------1 BATH-------------1 CAR GARAGE-(18X10)----------ALL TILE----------ALL APPLIANCES------------- INCLUDING WASHER AND DRYER------NEW GARAGE DOOR OPENER--------FULLY FENCED YARD------------ROOF 2024----------PERFECT STARTER HOME---------OR LOOKING TO DOWNSIZE-----------LOCATED MINUTES FROM ALL MAJOR

    Peter Masiello Liguori Homes & Investments In

    942 NW 12th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /30

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    1015 NW 8th Ave Unit A-B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Available Now — No Prior Occupants. You’ll Be The First.Welcome home to a brand-new 2026-built luxury unit in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Never lived in, never rented — everything is fresh, clean, and move-in ready from day one.Unit Features: 4 Bedrooms | 3.5 Bathrooms Separate Living Room, Dining Room & Family Room Brand New Stainless Steel Appliances Refrigerator, Range, Microwave,

    Lawanda Grant Home Nearby, LLC.

    1015 NW 8th Ave Unit A-B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /19

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2051 NW 28th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,025

    Last Listing Agent Asmaa El Kouhen Brokers, LLC

    2051 NW 28th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /16

      Est $350,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 NW 30th Way, Oakland Park, FL 33311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3020 NW 30th Way, Oakland Park, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /8

    $799,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    661 NW 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Brand New 2025 Construction – The Only New 4-Plex in Broward County! Why buy old when you can buy new? This one-of-a-kind 2025-built fourplex offers modern design, energy efficiency, and peace of mind that older properties simply can’t match. Built above FEMA’s latest elevation guidelines, this property is hurricane-resistant with prefabricated concrete construction and impact glass windows. Each

    Dylan Varner Flagler Duval

    661 NW 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /25

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2121 NW 28th St, Oakland Park, FL 33311

    FOR RENT – Single-Family Home – MOVE-IN SPECIAL!3 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom | 1,047 Sq Ft$2,399 Monthly Rent Bright and spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath frame home full of old-world charm and character. This home offers a cozy vintage feel with touches of retro style, including a classic-style bathroom, while still featuring many modern conveniences throughout.Conveniently

    2121 NW 28th St, Oakland Park, FL 33311
  • /19

    $359,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3610 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,327

    Last Listing Agent Larry Stoddard RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    3610 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /20

      Est $329,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3488 NW 13th St, Lauder Hill, FL 33311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3488 NW 13th St, Lauder Hill, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /11

    $1,500,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,255 Sq Ft
    • $3,225,806 per Acre

    501 NW 7th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Exceptional corner development site located in one of Fort Lauderdale’s fastest-growing corridors. This 20,250square foot parcel, comprised of three assembled lots, sits prominently at NW 7th Terrace and NW 5th Street, juststeps from Sistrunk Marketplace and surrounded by significant new construction and revitalization. Zoned RMM-25, the property offers the potential to develop up to

    Herby Honore Lifestyle International Realty

    501 NW 7th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /12

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    650 Tennis Club Dr Unit 110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Beautiful 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath, 1,496 sqft condo featuring a spacious layout and private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy resort-style amenities including 23 tennis courts, an on-site bar with food and liquor service, pool, jacuzzi, and fully equipped gym. Community offers 24-hour security and scenic canal access with potential for boating and waterfront enjoyment.

    Gorka Aldazabal GK Realty Group

    650 Tennis Club Dr Unit 110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /36

    $437,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3220 NW 16th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,205

    Last Listing Agent Eden Sade Highlight Realty Corp

    3220 NW 16th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /34

      Est $605,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Buttonwood Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3109 Buttonwood Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /26

    $349,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    733 NW 15th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Welcome to 733 NW 15th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311! This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features a bright open-concept layout with modern finishes throughout, including a stunning kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, a spacious peninsula with seating, and sleek black fixtures, all complemented by recessed lighting and large impact windows that fill the space with

    Antonio Lopez Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    733 NW 15th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /6

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1531 NW 7th St Unit 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    1531 NW 7th St Unit 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6 Nw Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Biagio Como Exit Realty Premier Elite

    6 Nw Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /23

      Est $174,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 NW 30th St Unit 8, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1125 NW 30th St Unit 8, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

  • /17

    $244,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1312 NW 8th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Do not miss this opportunity! No HOA. This home has been completely remodeled,2bd/1ba, new kitchen, new bathrooms, new flooring, painting and much more. Ideal for first time homebuyers or first time investors. Near restaurants, bars, shopping centers and many fort lauderdale attractions

    Juan Ramos Global Terra Invest LLC

    1312 NW 8th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /34

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2991 NW 36th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

    LARGE UNIT TOWNHOUSE! 3 Bedroom's, 2.5 Bath, corner unit, wood cabinet kitchen with stainless still appliances with extra storage, the perfect home for the family. The association requires a 620 credit score. DO NOT USE GOOGLE MAP TO FIND HOUSE AS IT WILL TAKE YOU TO THE WRONG ADDRESS.

    Romina Tripichio TF Realty Corp

    2991 NW 36th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
  • /9

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1031 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,954

    Last Listing Agent Isael Prieto Able CRE

    1031 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /64

      Est $856,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 NW 29th Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      632 NW 29th Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

  • /15

    $398,000

    $52K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    2898 NW 6th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Step into your dream home! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family residence combines modern comfort with timeless charm. Featuring a brand-new roof, a stylish kitchen with newer appliances, and updated plumbing, every detail has been thoughtfully designed. Enjoy the elegance of porcelain flooring and peace of mind with hurricane-impact windows throughout.Perfectly situated

    Shirelle TianVan Epique Realty, Inc.

    2898 NW 6th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /13

    $3,066 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Large 4-2 house

    1631 NW 7th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    ***WE ACCEPT APPLICATIONS FOR ALL TYPES OF TENANTS, SUCH AS REGULAR TENANTS, SECTION 8*** **FOR SECTION 8 TENANTS ONLY, MONTHLY SPECIAL, NO SECURITY (NEW SECTION 8 TENANTS ONLY)** **SECTION 8 TENANTS, We will require a copy of your voucher to very it is valid and the size** **For Section 8 Tenants currently living with us, If you paid security, it will be

    1631 NW 7th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /15

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1025 NW 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,932

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Blandon Int'l Property Investment Realty, LLC.

    1025 NW 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /36

      Est $564,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Hibiscus Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3021 Hibiscus Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /31

    $389,999

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    436 NW 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    ONLY CASH - Remodeled 3BD/2BA single-family home, smartly converted from a 2/1 to maximize rental income. Located in Fort Lauderdale Opportunity Zone, offering potential capital gains tax advantages for investors. Minutes from downtown, airport, and major corridors, ideal for Airbnb or long-term rentals. Move-in ready with strong cash-flow potential in a growing area. Rare opportunity combining

    Sofia Vielma KoRes Realty

    436 NW 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /14

    $2,690 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1038 NW 8th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    QUICK and EASY MOVE IN! Part of a duplex. Spacious home right next to the elementary school perfect location - easy access to the highway. Laundry room. Pets are welcome with a pet fee. Call today for showing!

    Karina Hulsey LoKation

    1038 NW 8th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    800 NW 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,096

    Last Listing Agent Steve Levin The Keyes Company

    800 NW 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /14

      Est $72,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Somerset Dr Unit 407, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2821 Somerset Dr Unit 407, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /20

    $349,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    318 NW 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    3BR/1BA single-family home in Broward Gardens featuring 920 sq ft of living space on a 7,202 sq ft lot. Concrete block construction with one-story layout. Property offers driveway parking and spacious yard. Centrally located near major highways, schools, shopping, and parks. No HOA. Great opportunity for first-time buyers or investors.

    Nyron Chinsang Tribeca Development LLC

    318 NW 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /13

    $2,520 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Nice 3-1 house next to SWAP SHOP

    3025 NW 8th Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

3025 NW 8th Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1810 NW 33rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,569

    Last Listing Agent CM Juan Garcia London Foster Realty

    1810 NW 33rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /14

      Est $261,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3491 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3491 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market

  • /30

    $795,000

    $91K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    608 NW 25th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

    Welcome to a serene, beautifully updated sanctuary in the heart of Wilton Manors, offering the perfect blend of privacy, style, and functionality. Situated on an expansive 11,329 sq ft lot, this exceptional residence delivers refined indoor living and a truly enchanting outdoor retreat. Step inside to a bright, open layout filled with abundant natural light, elegant travertine marble and terrazzo

    Rhonda Hooper Broward Realty Partners

    608 NW 25th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1135 NW 6th Ave Unit B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Great 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom apartment for rent in Fort Lauderdale. Gated, all remodeled. Kitchen has granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances, laundry room in the property. Fast approval.

    Mariana Gozon CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    1135 NW 6th Ave Unit B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /15

    $129,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1152 NW 30th Ct Unit 111, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,541

    Last Listing Agent Silmara Cicciarelli Kaizenfl LLC

    1152 NW 30th Ct Unit 111, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
    • /36

      Est $604,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 NW 17th St Unit 437, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      437 NW 17th St Unit 437, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /12

    $149,999

    • Land
    • 4,778 Sq Ft
    • $1,367,356 per Acre

    8 NW 8th Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33311

    No HOA • Spacious lot of 4,779 sqft to build a single-family property • To locate the lot, use GPS for the property next door: 2810 NW 8th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, 33311

    Denise Haeussler Leatherbee London Foster Realty

    8 NW 8th Ct, Oakland Park, FL 33311
  • /9

    $1,827 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    423 NW 13th Ave Unit 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    423 NW 13th Ave Unit 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /22

    $119,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    659 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 105-C, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,060

    Last Listing Agent Bill Fleming LoKation

    659 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 105-C, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
    • /16

      Est $400,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 NW 9th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2841 NW 9th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home