662

Recently Sold Homes in 33319

Section Image
  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3321 NW 47th Terrace Unit 335, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,695

    Last Listing Agent Itony Telusnord First Florida Real Estate Corp

    3321 NW 47th Terrace Unit 335, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /37

    $710,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4804 Kumquat Dr, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,508

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scavuzzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    4804 Kumquat Dr, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /26

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4803 NW 48th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,554

    Last Listing Agent John Kemper E PRO Realty

    4803 NW 48th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3730 Inverrary Dr Unit 2Y, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,466

    Last Listing Agent Celia Ruiz Compass Florida, LLC

    3730 Inverrary Dr Unit 2Y, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /23

    $136,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4965 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 2124, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,951

    Last Listing Agent Robert John Miessler Piquet Realty

    4965 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 2124, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /39

    $62,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3431 NW 50th Ave Unit 106, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,607

    Last Listing Agent Carol Debas Sun Sales Realty

    3431 NW 50th Ave Unit 106, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /79

    $300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4600 NW 43rd St, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,747

    Last Listing Agent Kim McQueen McQueen Florida Realty LLC

    4600 NW 43rd St, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6194 Laurel Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,032

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooker Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.

    6194 Laurel Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /59

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3531 Inverrary Dr Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,737

    Last Listing Agent Carol Debas Sun Sales Realty

    3531 Inverrary Dr Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /29

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5612 Rock Island Rd Unit 1652, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,427

    Last Listing Agent Walter Wainstein 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC

    5612 Rock Island Rd Unit 1652, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /69

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3505 NW 48th Ave Unit 614, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,718

    Last Listing Agent Melecia Johnson Damelecia, Inc.

    3505 NW 48th Ave Unit 614, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /30

    $439,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6121 NW 45th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,437

    Last Listing Agent Kanisha Williams Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    6121 NW 45th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /17

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5880 NW 57th Ave Unit 6, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,788

    Last Listing Agent Kenise Estime Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    5880 NW 57th Ave Unit 6, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /30

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3501 NW 47th Ave Unit 516, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,347

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Rousseau The Keyes Company

    3501 NW 47th Ave Unit 516, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /3

    $144,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6260 S Falls Cir Dr Unit 407-5, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,542

    Last Listing Agent Sanjay Wadhwani KMF Business Advisors

    6260 S Falls Cir Dr Unit 407-5, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /2

    $187,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4827 NW 43rd Ct, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,060

    Last Listing Agent Tonisia Jones Zen Real Estate Advisors and Consultants, LLC.

    4827 NW 43rd Ct, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6734 Sienna Club Place, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,574

    Last Listing Agent Kelaurore Zamor Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC

    6734 Sienna Club Place, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5570 NW 44th St Unit 509A509A, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,494

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Martinez Miami Beach Real Estate Group

    5570 NW 44th St Unit 509A509A, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4507 NW 46th St, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,763

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra DuPont Dupont International Realty

    4507 NW 46th St, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /45

    $112,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7081 Environ Blvd Unit 339, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,890

    Last Listing Agent Mishka Clarke CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    7081 Environ Blvd Unit 339, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5620 NW 59th St Unit 6, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,819

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Carballido Herrera, PA The Keyes Company

    5620 NW 59th St Unit 6, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /10

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6767 Sienna Club Place, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,639

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Gross PA CVR Realty

    6767 Sienna Club Place, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5112 NW 66th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,246

    Last Listing Agent elaine stevens Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    5112 NW 66th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /16

    $534,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7335 NW 54th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,973

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corriolan Compass Florida, LLC

    7335 NW 54th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /31

    $104,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4990 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 307, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,917

    Last Listing Agent Victor Sansberro Coldwell Banker Realty

    4990 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 307, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /41

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4723 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,537

    Last Listing Agent Sarai Alvarez Avanti Way Realty LLC

    4723 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /29

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5980 NW 64th Ave Unit 3052, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,615

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Eugene EXP Realty LLC

    5980 NW 64th Ave Unit 3052, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /24

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3690 Inverrary Dr Unit 1T, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,901

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Ramos Yaffe International Realty

    3690 Inverrary Dr Unit 1T, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /40

    $542,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7053 NW 49th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,357

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Vurro RE/MAX Select Group

    7053 NW 49th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4701 NW 43rd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,015

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Bruno Synergy International Realty, Inc.

    4701 NW 43rd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /25

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5461 NW 57th St, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,384

    Last Listing Agent Albert Lee Broward Realty Partners

    5461 NW 57th St, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6188 Pine Tree Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,646

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Hill Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    6188 Pine Tree Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /38

    $72,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5530 NW 44th St Unit 309C309C, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,495

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Alexander Drax Pro Realty Inc

    5530 NW 44th St Unit 309C309C, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /14

    $141,300

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4435 Treehouse Ln Unit 27C, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,971

    Last Listing Agent Adnan Ahmed Realty One Group Plus

    4435 Treehouse Ln Unit 27C, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5904 Woodland Point Place, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,753

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    5904 Woodland Point Place, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3551 Inverrary Dr Unit 212, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,946

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Cabrera KW Innovations

    3551 Inverrary Dr Unit 212, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /31

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 102, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,654

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Richardson LoKation

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 102, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /28

    $86,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3776 Inverrary Blvd Unit 307R, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,234

    Last Listing Agent PAULA VOLTURO Century 21 Stein Posner

    3776 Inverrary Blvd Unit 307R, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4141 NW 44th Ave Unit 217, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,406

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Neal Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    4141 NW 44th Ave Unit 217, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /31

    $94,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4140 NW 44th Ave Unit 116, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,114

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Milo RE/MAX Direct

    4140 NW 44th Ave Unit 116, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home