664

Recently Sold Homes in 33319

Section Image
  • /23

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4701 NW 34th St Unit 511, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,703

    Last Listing Agent Andre Lauzier Coldwell Banker Realty

    4701 NW 34th St Unit 511, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /19

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4425 Treehouse Ln Unit B, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,773

    Last Listing Agent Lorelvy Hurtado 477 Group, LLC.

    4425 Treehouse Ln Unit B, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,516

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lijeron United Realty Group Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4401 NW 49th Dr, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,383

    Last Listing Agent Shari Saifman Coldwell Banker Realty

    4401 NW 49th Dr, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /20

    $490,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5150 NW 75th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,451

    Last Listing Agent Scott Demaria Premier Platinum Realty

    5150 NW 75th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /10

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5720 Rock Island Rd Unit 396, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,430

    Last Listing Agent Denice Landaeta Coldwell Banker Realty

    5720 Rock Island Rd Unit 396, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /46

    $317,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4504 NW 47th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,796

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gobin Compass Florida, LLC

    4504 NW 47th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /23

    $88,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3930 Inverrary Blvd Unit 506D, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,020

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Blaylock LoKation

    3930 Inverrary Blvd Unit 506D, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /43

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3506 NW 49th Ave Unit 416, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,632

    Last Listing Agent Janique Allard RE/MAX Allstars

    3506 NW 49th Ave Unit 416, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /2

    $62,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3531 Inverrary Dr Unit 304, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,948

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maakar InterConnect Realty LLC

    3531 Inverrary Dr Unit 304, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /31

    $78,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4166 Inverrary Dr Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,002

    Last Listing Agent Carl Andre Douglas Elliman

    4166 Inverrary Dr Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /15

    $337,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3405 Heather Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 863% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,597

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ganesh Divito Real Estate Group

    3405 Heather Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /21

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7438 NW 34th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,609

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Mercurio Home Free Today Realty

    7438 NW 34th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /21

    $523,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5705 NW 47th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,690

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Whitfield EXP Realty LLC

    5705 NW 47th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /30

    $148,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3501 NW 47th Ave Unit 404, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,237

    Last Listing Agent Yolaine Bouchard United Realty Group Inc

    3501 NW 47th Ave Unit 404, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /34

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4705 NW 35th St Unit 515, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,602

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Paquet Lamothe The Keyes Company

    4705 NW 35th St Unit 515, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /25

    $68,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4174 Inverrary Dr Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,214

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ferreira United Realty Group Inc

    4174 Inverrary Dr Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /53

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6010 S Falls Circle Dr Unit 415, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,320

    Last Listing Agent Carol Debas Sun Sales Realty

    6010 S Falls Circle Dr Unit 415, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /25

    $142,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6911 Environ Blvd Unit 3L, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,428

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Gaylis Perfect Properties of Florida Real Estate

    6911 Environ Blvd Unit 3L, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /29

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3801 Environ Blvd Unit 320, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,826

    Last Listing Agent Paul Clarke United Realty Group, Inc

    3801 Environ Blvd Unit 320, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /101

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5121 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 311, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,160

    Last Listing Agent Sophye Nolet Florida Realty Agency

  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6060 S Falls Circle Dr Unit 308, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,590

    Last Listing Agent Abdulla Richards AR1 State of the Art Real Estate, Inc.

    6060 S Falls Circle Dr Unit 308, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /40

    $375,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4519 NW 46th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,183

    Last Listing Agent Linda Faille RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    4519 NW 46th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /58

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6090 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 101, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,489

    Last Listing Agent Ron Falk RE/MAX Experience

    6090 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 101, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /18

    $63,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3571 Inverrary Dr Unit 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,356

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Rhenals Capital Realty SFL

    3571 Inverrary Dr Unit 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3460 NW 43rd Ave, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,521

    Last Listing Agent Isael Prieto Able CRE

    3460 NW 43rd Ave, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /19

    $178,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5654 Rock Island Rd Unit 2335, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,798

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tammaro City Realty Partners, Inc

    5654 Rock Island Rd Unit 2335, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /27

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4174 Inverrary Dr Unit 715, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,337

    Last Listing Agent Desare Kohn-Laski VantaSure Realty LLC

    4174 Inverrary Dr Unit 715, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /35

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6095 Buckeye Ct Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,414

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Grecco Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    6095 Buckeye Ct Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /9

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5011 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 210, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,758

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa D'Souza RE/MAX Direct

  • /61

    $318,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6179 Pine Tree Ln Unit B, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,773

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Moreland EXP Realty LLC

    6179 Pine Tree Ln Unit B, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /24

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3430 NW 52nd Ave Unit 102, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 646 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,527

    Last Listing Agent Georges Graham Buy-Rite Realty, Inc.

    3430 NW 52nd Ave Unit 102, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /30

    $50,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5103 NW 35th St Unit 605, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,228

    Last Listing Agent Martina Marcel Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    5103 NW 35th St Unit 605, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /54

    $357,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7492 NW 33rd St, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,663

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bird United Realty Group Inc

    7492 NW 33rd St, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /29

    $347,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4507 NW 44th St, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,879

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bhakta RE/MAX Presidential

    4507 NW 44th St, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /17

    $394,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3885 NW 67th Way, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,655

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Ferreira

    3885 NW 67th Way, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /52

    $589,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5209 Buttonwood Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,939

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    5209 Buttonwood Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /48

    $549,999

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4923 NW 48th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,158

    Last Listing Agent George Khoury GK Realty Group

    4923 NW 48th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /15

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3161 NW 47th Terrace Unit 301, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,521

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Ambersley Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag

    3161 NW 47th Terrace Unit 301, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
  • /79

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6096 Buckeye Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duriel Taylor Compass Florida, LLC

    6096 Buckeye Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home