872

Recently Sold Homes in 33321

Section Image
  • /19

    $181,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7740 Granville Dr Unit 207, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,286

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA COWAN Core Realty Company LLC

    7740 Granville Dr Unit 207, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7105 NW 89th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,298

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Mantilla Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.

    7105 NW 89th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /56

    $229,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7445 Fairfax Dr Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,098

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Rossbach BHHS EWM Realty

    7445 Fairfax Dr Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7910 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 105, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,362

    Last Listing Agent Henrique Faria Avanti Way Premiere

    7910 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 105, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5723 NW 69th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,960

    Last Listing Agent Chris Navarro Lifestyle International Realty

    5723 NW 69th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /46

    $182,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7737 NW 79th Ave Unit 301, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,759

    Last Listing Agent Gus Bergamini United Realty Group Inc

    7737 NW 79th Ave Unit 301, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /53

    $370,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8465 Waterford Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,294

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Spoerr Coldwell Banker Realty

    8465 Waterford Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /34

    $200,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8145 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit D1, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,179

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Garner RE/MAX Select Group

    8145 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit D1, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /71

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7555 Fairfax Dr Unit 214, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,407

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders RE/MAX Direct

    7555 Fairfax Dr Unit 214, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /23

    $215,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8003 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit M4, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,845

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stolzenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    8003 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit M4, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /15

    $274,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5707 NW 85th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,726

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    5707 NW 85th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /31

    $120,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9873 N Belfort Cir Unit 2154, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,426

    Last Listing Agent Juan Sierra Keller Williams Legacy

    9873 N Belfort Cir Unit 2154, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8112 NW 72nd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,011

    Last Listing Agent Man Li United Realty Group, Inc

    8112 NW 72nd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /29

    $145,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8004 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit C-305, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,431

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Bautista Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    8004 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit C-305, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /26

    $372,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9631 NW 76th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,230

    Last Listing Agent David Mohabir RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    9631 NW 76th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6010 N Golden Beauty Ln, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,433

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Thomas RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    6010 N Golden Beauty Ln, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /19

    $190,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9525 W Mcnab Rd Unit 107, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,335

    Last Listing Agent Scott Demaria Premier Platinum Realty

    9525 W Mcnab Rd Unit 107, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /56

    $235,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9929 NW 65th Ct Unit A16, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,431

    Last Listing Agent Walter Brown Koala Realty Group, Inc.

    9929 NW 65th Ct Unit A16, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /34

    $449,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6703 Brookwood Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,594

    Last Listing Agent Damon Penn EXP Realty, LLC.

    6703 Brookwood Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /41

    $304,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7345 NW 75th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,498

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Klipfel Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    7345 NW 75th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /28

    $170,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9560 Weldon Cir Unit 105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,621

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Flyth The Dupree Team / Keyes

    9560 Weldon Cir Unit 105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /25

    $510,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8930 NW 79th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,208

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hines Premier Associates Realty LLC

    8930 NW 79th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /66

    $137,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10597 E Clairmont Cir Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,475

    Last Listing Agent Yndira Diaz Benitez United Realty Group Inc

    10597 E Clairmont Cir Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /34

    $820,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8112 NW 78th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,984

    Last Listing Agent Chad Bishop One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8112 NW 78th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8200 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,501

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hillner Guaranteed Home Sales

    8200 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /8

    $390,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8988 Chambers St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,861

    Last Listing Agent Dan Chen Miami Global Realty Inc

    8988 Chambers St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /24

    $182,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7737 NW 79th Ave Unit 105, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,793

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Athens Premier Investments Realty

    7737 NW 79th Ave Unit 105, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /11

    $119,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7638 Trent Dr Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 443% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 521 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,499

    Last Listing Agent Jack Watlington Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc

    7638 Trent Dr Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /55

    $380,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6482 Catalina Ln, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,378

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Abreu Gilvan Realty Corp

    6482 Catalina Ln, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7114 NW 72nd St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,556

    Last Listing Agent Josue Squilino Junior Grand Realty of America, Corp.

    7114 NW 72nd St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /25

    $388,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7114 Woodmont Way, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,877

    Last Listing Agent Amilcar Rodriguez Bahia International Realty

    7114 Woodmont Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /29

    $307,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7717 Sanibel Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,340

    Last Listing Agent Victor Nagase Coldwell Banker Realty

    7717 Sanibel Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /32

    $160,000 Sold Aug 02, 2025

    7520 N Devon Dr Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,697

    Last Listing Agent Theodore 'Tad' Wootton LoKation

    7520 N Devon Dr Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /49

    $128,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6351 N University Dr Unit 324, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,631

    Last Listing Agent Gilli Yosef Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    6351 N University Dr Unit 324, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /26

    $228,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9525 Weldon Cir Unit 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,261

    Last Listing Agent Jackeline Hernandez United Realty Group, Inc

    9525 Weldon Cir Unit 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9602 NW 80th Place, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,818

    Last Listing Agent Kevious Douglas RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    9602 NW 80th Place, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /35

    $175,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7418 Trent Dr Unit 110, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,269

    Last Listing Agent Val Dhanraj LoKation

    7418 Trent Dr Unit 110, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /43

    $385,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7204 NW 76th Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,041

    Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Garcia Lifestyle International Realty

    7204 NW 76th Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /51

    $355,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8517 NW 57th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,103

    Last Listing Agent Elida Hodgson United Realty Group Inc.

    8517 NW 57th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5766 Hampton Hills Blvd Unit 4101, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,758

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Brown Top Floor Realty Group Inc

    5766 Hampton Hills Blvd Unit 4101, Tamarac, FL 33321

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home