757

Recently Sold Homes in 33322

Section Image
  • /31

    $77,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 208, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,197

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 208, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /46

    $95,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2720 N Pine Island Rd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,504

    Last Listing Agent Nikolas Marulis RE/MAX First

    2720 N Pine Island Rd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /31

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2606 NW 104th Ave Unit 406, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,509

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Mackarey RE/MAX Direct

    2606 NW 104th Ave Unit 406, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /24

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9801 NW 18th Place, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,181

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rovito RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    9801 NW 18th Place, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2299 NW 73rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,391

    Last Listing Agent Murad Aldiyev Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    2299 NW 73rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /19

    $121,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2600 W Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 209, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 430 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,251

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mooradian Real Broker LLC

    2600 W Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 209, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /53

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2541 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,324

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Solares Coldwell Banker Realty

    2541 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /32

    $344,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1171 NW 88th Way, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,412

    Last Listing Agent Leila Maisa Canvas Real Estate

    1171 NW 88th Way, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /45

    $78,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9421 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 105, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,088

    Last Listing Agent Solonica Curry Lena Johnson Real Estate Inc

    9421 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 105, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7936 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,763

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Matri United Realty Group Inc

    7936 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9636 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,610

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Trujillo Lifestyle International Realty

    9636 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /33

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10130 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 301, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,388

    Last Listing Agent Charles (Chuck) Bonfiglio AAA Realty Group INC

    10130 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 301, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /61

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9041 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 208, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,567

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Beckenstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    9041 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 208, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /30

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9520 NW 18th Dr, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,976

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Holwell Viscusi Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9520 NW 18th Dr, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /7

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7523 W Sunrise Blvd Unit B2, Plantation, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,585

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanchez Green Lands Realty

    7523 W Sunrise Blvd Unit B2, Plantation, FL 33313
  • /53

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10538 NW 10th St Unit B126, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,524

    Last Listing Agent Shivali Dua EXP Realty LLC

    10538 NW 10th St Unit B126, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /50

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9621 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 112, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,483

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Woel RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    9621 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 112, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /49

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1071 NW 97th Ave, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,829

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Howard RE/MAX Select Group

    1071 NW 97th Ave, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /86

    $725,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1460 NW 104th Ave, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,740

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fortgang Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty

    1460 NW 104th Ave, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /33

    $72,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9540 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 102, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,631

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Mclean United Realty Group Inc.

    9540 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 102, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3000 NW 110th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,473

    Last Listing Agent Fonte Ruggieri Monteiro International Realty Corp

    3000 NW 110th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /50

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9320 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 306, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,813

    Last Listing Agent Maria Becerra Cutting Edge Investments & Realty Inc

    9320 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 306, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2620 NW 85th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,854

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Doak Sunshine Signature Homes

    2620 NW 85th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /10

    $113,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10123 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,533

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Del Pino Jorge M Del Pino

    10123 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /31

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9801 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,978

9801 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /59

    $431,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8825 NW 14th St, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,943

    Last Listing Agent Keven Kane The Keyes Company

    8825 NW 14th St, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1650 NW 82nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,335

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fenton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1650 NW 82nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /14

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    8861 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,892

    Last Listing Agent Maria Penaloza So Flo Real Estate Group LLC

    8861 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /30

    $93,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9850 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,626

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Cabrera Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    9850 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /19

    $161,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10434 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,694

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Perez First Step Realty Group

    10434 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2311 NW 73rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,612

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2311 NW 73rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /35

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2900 N Pine Island Rd Unit 102, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,390

    Last Listing Agent David Catino Property Brothers of South Flo

    2900 N Pine Island Rd Unit 102, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /35

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2510 NW 87th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,629

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Garcia Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    2510 NW 87th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /66

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10843 NW 12th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,499

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Zapata One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10843 NW 12th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /7

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    8280 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,219

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lara United Realty Group, Inc

    8280 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /11

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2110 NW 82nd Way, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,791

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2110 NW 82nd Way, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /60

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2524 NW 104th Ave Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,370

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Piscocama The Keyes Company

    2524 NW 104th Ave Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8981 NW 24th St, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,768

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Cardenal Interinvestments Realty, Inc.

    8981 NW 24th St, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /24

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10160 NW 24th Place Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,935

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Vienneau LoKation

    10160 NW 24th Place Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /22

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9201 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,090

9201 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home