665

Recently Sold Homes in 33324

Section Image
  • /18

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2261 SW 85th Terrace, Davie, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Schultz Park City Realty Corp

    2261 SW 85th Terrace, Davie, FL 33324
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9404 Chelsea Dr N, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,085

    Last Listing Agent Saria Finkelstein Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    9404 Chelsea Dr N, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    58 Matador Ln Unit 7, Davie, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,119

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Joy Compass Florida, LLC

    58 Matador Ln Unit 7, Davie, FL 33324
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2070 SW 90th Ave Unit C14, Davie, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,562

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Combs Premier Listings

    2070 SW 90th Ave Unit C14, Davie, FL 33324
  • /27

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    110 Jacaranda Country Club Dr Unit 103, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,972

    Last Listing Agent Xtreme Realty Team Atlantic One Realty Group LLC

  • /45

    $2,222,222

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    127 Swan Ave, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,852

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Link VG Luxury Properties Realty Co

    127 Swan Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9885 Fairway Cove Ln, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,643

    Last Listing Agent Rogelio Lucas Stratwell, LLC

    9885 Fairway Cove Ln, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11063 SW 16th Manor, Davie, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,320

    Last Listing Agent Gina Robichaux Real Broker LLC

    11063 SW 16th Manor, Davie, FL 33324
  • /41

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7831 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,668

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Christe-Radeka Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    7831 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /34

    $176,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9470 Live Oak Place Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,354

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Schwartz LoKation

    9470 Live Oak Place Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324
  • /91

    $578,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1050 SW 109th Terrace, Davie, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,352

    Last Listing Agent Brian Morillo EXP Realty LLC

    1050 SW 109th Terrace, Davie, FL 33324
  • /50

    $1,550,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    711 Baldwin Palm Ave, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95,638% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,588

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Shaheen Compass Florida, LLC

    711 Baldwin Palm Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9460 Live Oak Place Unit 407, Davie, FL 33324

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,349

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Perez Blue Pen Real Estate, Inc

    9460 Live Oak Place Unit 407, Davie, FL 33324
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1911 SW 87th Ave, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Faille RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    1911 SW 87th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10733 Cleary Blvd Unit 101, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,826

    Last Listing Agent Hanan Bouskila HBPA Realty

    10733 Cleary Blvd Unit 101, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /23

    $247,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    611 N University Dr Unit 3, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,213

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Saavedra South Pointe Drive Realty Inc

    611 N University Dr Unit 3, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /13

    $156,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2261 SW 87th Terrace, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Feldman The Keyes Company

    2261 SW 87th Terrace, Davie, FL 33324
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9235 Lagoon Place Unit 204, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,273

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vallee Vallee Real Estate Inc

    9235 Lagoon Place Unit 204, Davie, FL 33324
  • /25

    $765,078

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10563 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,421

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Maldonado

    10563 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /47

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1709 Whitehall Dr Unit 401, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,840

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Rubio LoKation

    1709 Whitehall Dr Unit 401, Davie, FL 33324
  • /43

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9918 NW 2nd Ct, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,733

    Last Listing Agent Larry Revier TrustLarry Real Estate

    9918 NW 2nd Ct, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8932 NW 9th Place, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,697

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    8932 NW 9th Place, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /64

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10915 NW 2nd St, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,965

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Gil Caralex Intl Realty Group Corp

    10915 NW 2nd St, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /58

    $1,120,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10948 NW 5th Ct, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,295

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gooding Waterbridge Real Estate LLC

    10948 NW 5th Ct, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /27

    $250,650

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9420 Tangerine Place Unit 407, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,006

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pombo Trustpoint Realty, LLC.

    9420 Tangerine Place Unit 407, Davie, FL 33324
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    836 NW 79th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,470

    Last Listing Agent George Khoury GK Realty Group

    836 NW 79th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /57

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9424 NW 8th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,955

    Last Listing Agent Fareed Farraj Elite Dream Realty

    9424 NW 8th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9230 Lagoon Place Unit 309, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,505

    Last Listing Agent Diana Fahmie The Keyes Company

    9230 Lagoon Place Unit 309, Davie, FL 33324
  • /65

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2131 SW 92nd Terrace Unit 1601, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,784

    Last Listing Agent John Dapas Pine Island Realty

    2131 SW 92nd Terrace Unit 1601, Davie, FL 33324
  • /33

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9803 NW 3rd Ct, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,671

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Williams RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    9803 NW 3rd Ct, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /38

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    610 SW 101st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,798

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Herbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    610 SW 101st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1040 SW 93rd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,251

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Nobre Illustrated Properties

    1040 SW 93rd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /38

    $341,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    156 SW 96th Ave Unit 253, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,203

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Diaz The Keyes Company

    156 SW 96th Ave Unit 253, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /65

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    847 W Plantation Cir, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,046

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Stephen Eaton R.E. Broker

    847 W Plantation Cir, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /41

    $82,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8641 SW 15th Ct, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heath Wagner EXP Realty LLC

    8641 SW 15th Ct, Davie, FL 33324
  • /52

    $340,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    273 Jacaranda Dr Unit 9, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,627

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kazinetz Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    273 Jacaranda Dr Unit 9, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /58

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9861 Fairway Cove Ln, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,803

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lueck United Realty Group Inc

    9861 Fairway Cove Ln, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9602 NW 8th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,700

    Last Listing Agent Jose Fernandez Keller Williams Realty SW

    9602 NW 8th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /30

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    711 E Coco Plum Cir Unit 5, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,911

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fe Gonzalez Latorre Conde Realty

    711 E Coco Plum Cir Unit 5, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /57

    $229,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    10401 W Broward Blvd Unit 2051, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,043

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Amor New Standard Realty & Investment Group LLC

    10401 W Broward Blvd Unit 2051, Plantation, FL 33324

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home