9,493

Homes in ZIP Code 33325

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $419,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    893 SW 120th Way, Davie, FL 33325

    Well-maintained 3BR/2BA townhouse in Davie featuring tile flooring throughout, impact windows, newer A/C, and a recently replaced roof. A central atrium fills the home with natural light and provides a unique space for plants or a private retreat. The layout is functional and inviting, with a private patio and the opportunity for a new owner to update and personalize to their taste over time. HOA

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    893 SW 120th Way, Davie, FL 33325
  • /34

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    595 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1925, Plantation, FL 33325

    Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo with a den, FL., a newer kitchen with granite countertops, and upgraded stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit full-size washer and dryer, a spacious walk-in closet, and modern flooring throughout. in resort-style amenities, including two swimming pools, a fitness center, sauna, spa, tennis courts, and tropical

    Yael Bouskila HBPA Realty

    595 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1925, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /83

    $990,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14209 SW 26th St, Davie, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,482

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fernandez Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    14209 SW 26th St, Davie, FL 33325
    • /24

      Est $619,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 SW 127th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      125 SW 127th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Goldstein LoKation Real Estate

  • /37

    $455,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    11524 Terra Bella Blvd, Plantation, FL 33325

    Corner-unit, canal-front townhome with first-floor bedroom and full bath in the desirable Terra Bella community of Plantation! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence features abundant natural light, tranquil water views and two assigned parking spaces. The bright, open living and dining areas flow seamlessly for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Renovated kitchen

    Sabrina Williams LPT Realty, LLC

    11524 Terra Bella Blvd, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /7

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    701 SW 148th Ave, Davie, FL 33325

    West Davie townhome townhome for rent. This home features a bright and spacious layout with wide open living and dinning areas, along with generously sized bedrooms filled with natural light. the kitchen and two bathrooms have been fully upgraded with elegant quartz countertops offering a modern, clean and upscale feeling. Rent are included water and sewer, trash and HOA fee. ONE assigned parking

    Lambert Wu Rainbow Investment Realty Inc

    701 SW 148th Ave, Davie, FL 33325
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4644 Windmill Ln, Davie, FL 33328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,040

    Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Acosta SOBI Realty

    4644 Windmill Ln, Davie, FL 33328
    • /55

      Est $1,765,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 SW 123rd Terrace, Davie, FL 33325

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2331 SW 123rd Terrace, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Ferrarri Ferrarri International Realty

  • /15

    $1,290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    11460 SW 1st Ct, Plantation, FL 33325

    Beautiful property located in the heart of Plantation acres 1 acre premium lot on a dead end Street cul-de-sac, recently renovated Marble floor through the entire house, brand new appliances, exotic landscaping, very quiet street

    Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    11460 SW 1st Ct, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /39

    $13,750 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,698 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2400 SW 112th Ave, Davie, FL 33325

    Experience luxury country living in this custom-built 2021 modern estate situated on 2 gated lakefront acres in the heart of Davie. The main residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, soaring 12-foot ceilings, an expansive open-concept great room, and a designer chef’s kitchen with a stunning quartz waterfall island and premium finishes throughout. Elegant porcelain flooring, impact

    Jason Davis Stoic Estates, LLC.

    2400 SW 112th Ave, Davie, FL 33325
  • /53

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11201 NW 4th Ct, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,264

    Last Listing Agent Marc Howard Coldwell Banker Realty

    11201 NW 4th Ct, Plantation, FL 33325
    • /97

      Est $1,030,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      13160 SW 13th St, Davie, FL 33325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13160 SW 13th St, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Kelleher VantaSure Realty LLC

  • /35

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12650 Vista Isles Dr Unit 926, Plantation, FL 33325

    Beautifully maintained condo 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom available for rent in a prime location! This bright and spacious unit features an open floor plan, kitchen with granite counter top, generous bedroom sizes, and ample closet space. Access to community amenities. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Move-in ready!

    Nalvys Goldberg Canvas Real Estate

    12650 Vista Isles Dr Unit 926, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    772 NW 132nd Ave Unit 47, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,476

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Valenzuela Brokers, LLC

    772 NW 132nd Ave Unit 47, Plantation, FL 33325
    • /42

      Est $626,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      14541 Greenbriar Place, Davie, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14541 Greenbriar Place, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hostetter LPT Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    565 Vista Isles Dr Unit 2011, Plantation, FL 33325

    Isles at Lago Mar is a beautiful complex with great amenities (gym, tennis courts, 2 pools, child play area). Very convenient location close to sawgrass mall, restaurants and main highways.

    Rocio Chavez United Realty Group Inc

    565 Vista Isles Dr Unit 2011, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /23

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    771 SW 148th Ave Unit 1305, Davie, FL 33325

    LOCATED ON THE BORDER OF WESTON & CLOSE TO THE SAWGRASS MILLS MALL & ALL MAJOR EXPRESSWAYS INCLUDING 595 AND 75. PROPERTY IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. BRAND NEW VINYL FLOOR. WASHER & DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT. SCHOOL DISTRICT ZONED FOR WESTON SCHOOLS. GREAT APPEAL, SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM WITH A DEN THAT CAN BE USED AS A SECOND BEDROOM & 1 BATHROOM ON 1ST FLOOR. THE PROPERTY HAS A TOTAL OF 3 PARKING SPACES.

    Luciano Tedesco United Realty Group Inc

    771 SW 148th Ave Unit 1305, Davie, FL 33325
  • /7

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12100 NW 5th St, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,112

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Crivello Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    12100 NW 5th St, Plantation, FL 33325
    • /73

      Est $608,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 SW 127th Terrace Unit 175, Plantation, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      175 SW 127th Terrace Unit 175, Plantation, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Jemini Sutter & Nugent LLC

  • /2

    $1,350,000

    $461K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    11740 Hermitage Dr, Plantation, FL 33325

    The selling price is contingent on the lender's approval. Nice area, good schools. No HOA. By appointment only with 24 hours' notice.

    Miryam Jimenez Real Estate Consultants of Bro

    11740 Hermitage Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /6

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    12950 Vista Isles Dr Unit 423, Plantation, FL 33325

    Spacious, bright, and ready to move in !!1 bedroom, 1 bath, great community, the clubhouse features two swimming pools, a tennis court, a gym, and a barbecue area.Easy to show, text me!

    Yanet Bruno bruno United Realty Group Inc.

    12950 Vista Isles Dr Unit 423, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /62

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13361 NW 7th St, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,544

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Slusher Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    13361 NW 7th St, Plantation, FL 33325
    • /32

      Est $482,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 NW 132nd Ave Unit 1, Plantation, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      780 NW 132nd Ave Unit 1, Plantation, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lambert Wu Rainbow Investment Realty Inc

  • /11

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    143 NW 117th Ave, Plantation, FL 33325

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into timeless elegance with this stunning Mediterranean-style two-story home, perfectly positioned on a prime lakeside corner lot in a gated, guard-secured community. From its castle-inspired exterior to its grand interior design, this residence offers both sophistication and comfort in a serene, low-traffic setting. A dramatic foyer welcomes

    Albert Vargas REALTY HUB

    143 NW 117th Ave, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /24

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    130 Riverwalk Cir, Sunrise, FL 33326

    Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the highly sought-after Riverwalk community in Sunrise, with convenient access to all the perks of Weston. Just a short walk to Markham Park, this home features numerous upgrades and smart home features, including a Nest A/C thermostat, Ring doorbell camera, Blink security cameras in both the front and back, and recessed lighting

    Anielle Valdivia Lifestyle International Realty

    130 Riverwalk Cir, Sunrise, FL 33326
  • /46

    $223,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12510 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1216, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,409

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Pietri AIO Realty & Property Management

    12510 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1216, Plantation, FL 33325
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      13211 SW 7th Ct, Davie, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13211 SW 7th Ct, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cooper Reaction Realty Group, Inc.

  • /4

    $1,799,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft

    Turin Plan at The Oaks I, Davie, FL 33325

    Rhino Homes Builder
    1275 SW 130th Ave Unit 36486011, Davie, FL 33325
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12430 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1318, Plantation, FL 33325

    THIS IS A LOVELY 2/2 UPGRADED FIRST FLOOR UNIT IN THE ISLES AT LAGO MAR, VERY CLOSE TO ALL MAJOR HIGHWAYS ALSO HAS POOL, GYM AND CLUB HOUSE. WASHER AND DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT.

    Jose Vasquez Westview Realty

    12430 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1318, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /55

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14064 S Forest Oak Cir, Davie, FL 33325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,777

    Last Listing Agent Paul Preston United Realty Group Inc.

    14064 S Forest Oak Cir, Davie, FL 33325
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13171 SW 8th St, Davie, FL 33325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13171 SW 8th St, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Shimunov Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

  • /3

    $1,850,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    13044 Davie Oaks Dr, Davie, FL 33325

    BRAND-NEW CONSTRUCTION AT THE OAKS I OF DAVIE! EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY OF ONLY 12 SINGLE-FAMILY HOMES. THIS STUNNING 2-STORY ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE FEATURES 5 BEDROOMS, 5 BATHROOMS, AND A 2-CAR GARAGE WITH HIGH-END FINISHES THROUGHOUT. ENJOY AN OPEN AND SPACIOUS FLOOR PLAN FILLED WITH NATURAL LIGHT, SOPHISTICATED PORCELAIN FLOORING, FLOATING STAIRS, IMPACT-RESISTANT WINDOWS & DOORS, AND DESIGNER

    Svetlana Voloshin SVS Realty Group Inc

    13044 Davie Oaks Dr, Davie, FL 33325
  • /27

    $3,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12345 NW 1st St, Plantation, FL 33325

    PROPERTY WILL BE DELIVERED UNFURNISHED, READY FOR YOU! NEW KITCEHN APPLIANCES WILL BE DELIVERED FOR THE NEW TENANT!Outstanding 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in one of Plantation’s most desirable neighborhoods. This move-in ready residence offers a spacious and comfortable layout, thoughtfully designed for everyday living, with furniture and TVs included.(Ask for unfurnished option) LOCATION,

    Gabriel Saenz San Martin Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    12345 NW 1st St, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /14

    $207,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13371 SW 9th Ct, Davie, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gema Lopez Compass Florida, LLC

    13371 SW 9th Ct, Davie, FL 33325
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 SW 113th Ave, Davie, FL 33325

      561 SW 113th Ave, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ireland-Miller Keller Williams Legacy

  • /92

    $2,499,000

    $390K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft

    875 NW 120th Ave, Plantation, FL 33325

    Situated in sought-after Horse Country in Plantation Acres, this 1.39-acre gated estate offers privacy, space, and exceptional flexibility with no HOA. The multi-level residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, home theater, exercise room, and basement, ideal for entertaining, multigenerational living, or a custom redesign. Outdoor highlights include a heated second-level saltwater pool,

    Melchor Matos Melo Partnership Realty Inc.

    875 NW 120th Ave, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /20

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    711 SW 148th Ave Unit 414, Davie, FL 33325

    Welcome to Villa Tuscany, a beautifully remodeled townhouse located in a highly desirable area near the city of Weston, offering serene lake views. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3 full-bath residence provides ample room for both relaxation and entertaining, featuring a bright open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The home showcases a stylish combination of

    Brigitte Da Silva Brickell Realty Group International

    711 SW 148th Ave Unit 414, Davie, FL 33325
  • /7

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    745 SW 148th Ave Unit 813, Davie, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,870

    Last Listing Agent Haimar Hernaiz SOREAL, LLC.

    745 SW 148th Ave Unit 813, Davie, FL 33325
    • /19

      Est $325,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 NW 115th Ave Unit 409, Plantation, FL 33325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      151 NW 115th Ave Unit 409, Plantation, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Olinick Realty Express

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home