6,032

Homes in ZIP Code 33330

Section Image
  • /44

    $8,750,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12701 Luray Rd, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,016,019

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Dutton Native Realty Co.

    12701 Luray Rd, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
    • /63

      Est $1,585,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      14051 SW 37th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14051 SW 37th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Emad One Premier International

  • /35

    $1,090,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3290 SW 131st Terrace, Davie, FL 33330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,655

    Last Listing Agent Brett Matthews I Deal Real Estate Inc

    3290 SW 131st Terrace, Davie, FL 33330
    • /36

      Est $2,137,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      12561 N Stonebrook Cir, Davie, FL 33330

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12561 N Stonebrook Cir, Davie, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Schiliro Douglas Elliman

  • /2

    $2,080,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3660 Birch Terrace, Davie, FL 33330

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,068,248

    Last Listing Agent Lysandra Russell Coldwell Banker Realty

    3660 Birch Terrace, Davie, FL 33330
    • /11

      Est $450,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 SW 122nd Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5008 SW 122nd Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gaines Miramar Palm Realty Inc

  • /48

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3051 SW 136th Ave, Davie, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,795

    Last Listing Agent Teri Arbogast LoKation

    3051 SW 136th Ave, Davie, FL 33330
    • /46

      Est $1,738,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      13540 SW 36th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13540 SW 36th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Faulkner Soleado Real Estate Group Inc

  • /45

    $15,500,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13001 Lewin Ln, Cooper City, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 15,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,204,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Carroll Compass Florida, LLC

    13001 Lewin Ln, Cooper City, FL 33330
    • /37

      Est $1,003,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      14051 SW 28th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14051 SW 28th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

  • /47

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4898 Tropicana Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,681

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Serrano Douglas Elliman

    4898 Tropicana Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330
    • /55

      Est $1,032,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      13830 SW 36th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13830 SW 36th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Da-Silva Green Realty Properties Inc.

  • /28

    $1,330,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4779 Tropicana Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,947

    Last Listing Agent James Wagy Coldwell Banker

    4779 Tropicana Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330
    • /59

      Est $1,175,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      12731 Countryside Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12731 Countryside Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Minnaugh AAA Realty Group INC

  • /80

    $2,300,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13494 Stirling Rd, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,340,470

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lewis One Sotheby's International Realty

    13494 Stirling Rd, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
    • /34

      Est $698,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5340 SW 117th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5340 SW 117th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alessondra Figueiras The Keyes Company

  • /83

    $1,800,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3061 SW 117th Ave, Davie, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,786

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Edri LoKation

    3061 SW 117th Ave, Davie, FL 33330
    • /26

      Est $775,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      5727 SW 117th Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5727 SW 117th Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abdel Zahriyeh The Keyes Company

  • /74

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3151 SW 135th Terrace, Davie, FL 33330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,244

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Daragan G & E Realty Group, Inc

    3151 SW 135th Terrace, Davie, FL 33330
    • /16

      Est $438,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      4982 SW 121st Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4982 SW 121st Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marrio Kinglock United Realty Group Inc

  • /39

    $445,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5280 SW 123rd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,234

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Radish Radish Homes Realty

    5280 SW 123rd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330
    • /27

      Est $430,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      5041 SW 121st Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5041 SW 121st Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Lara The Keyes Company

  • /69

    $1,784,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12861 Kapok Ln, Davie, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,190

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Segebre The Keyes Company

    12861 Kapok Ln, Davie, FL 33330
    • /69

      Est $1,340,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      4882 Sunkist Way, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4882 Sunkist Way, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Maestres Compass Florida, LLC

  • /44

    $2,375,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5161 Thoroughbred Ln, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,356,039

    Last Listing Agent Eldita Garcia Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate

    5161 Thoroughbred Ln, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
    • /23

      Est $1,615,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      11500 SW 26th St, Davie, FL 33325

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11500 SW 26th St, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Figallo Douglas Elliman

  • /2

    $2,850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11899 W Ridgeview Dr, Davie, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,805,749

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Parrella Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    11899 W Ridgeview Dr, Davie, FL 33330
    • /66

      Est $4,820,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      12704 Stonebrook Dr, Davie, FL 33330

      • 7 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 10,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12704 Stonebrook Dr, Davie, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Catalano EXP Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,290,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13331 SW 29th Ct, Davie, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,805

    Last Listing Agent arelys catena Century 21 Global Connections

    13331 SW 29th Ct, Davie, FL 33330
    • /14

      Est $717,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      5323 SW 118th Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5323 SW 118th Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Segarra RE/MAX

  • /70

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3440 Carlton Ln, Davie, FL 33330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,039

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Garza Garza International Realty, Inc

    3440 Carlton Ln, Davie, FL 33330
    • /40

      Est $792,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      5393 SW 120th Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5393 SW 120th Ave, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Radish Radish Homes Realty

  • /33

    $419,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5912 SW 112th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cuervo Coldwell Banker Realty

    5912 SW 112th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330
    • /43

      Est $377,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      12237 SW 52nd Place, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12237 SW 52nd Place, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ruble London Street Realty

  • /98

    $2,550,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12608 S Stonebrook Cir, Davie, FL 33330

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,635,456

    Last Listing Agent Monica Azpurua Distinctive Realty Services, Inc

    12608 S Stonebrook Cir, Davie, FL 33330
    • /28

      Est $412,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      5238 SW 122nd Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5238 SW 122nd Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Athena Barrocas EXP Realty LLC

  • /63

    $440,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5937 SW 112th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,468

    Last Listing Agent Ana G. Benitez Keller Williams Realty SW

    5937 SW 112th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330
    • /68

      Est $1,422,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4052 SW 141st Ave, Davie, FL 33330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4052 SW 141st Ave, Davie, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cuthbertson RE/MAX

  • /34

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2800 SW 116th Ave, Davie, FL 33330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,702

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Awosolu SOBI Realty

    2800 SW 116th Ave, Davie, FL 33330
    • /62

      Est $1,332,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5079 Waters Edge Way, Cooper City, FL 33330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5079 Waters Edge Way, Cooper City, FL 33330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown Douglas The Keyes Company

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home