240

Recently Sold Homes in 33331

Section Image
  • /9

    $799,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16226 Opal Creek Dr, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,985

    Last Listing Agent Mara Gisch RE/MAX Royale

    16226 Opal Creek Dr, Weston, FL 33331
  • /69

    $855,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5610 Windover Way, Davie, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,234

    Last Listing Agent Hope Stoller Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    5610 Windover Way, Davie, FL 33331
  • /52

    $1,242,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4910 SW 166th Ave, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,170

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bryant EXP Realty LLC

    4910 SW 166th Ave, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • /48

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3660 Heron Ridge Ln, Weston, FL 33331

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,527

    Last Listing Agent Lori Stolzenberg MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC

    3660 Heron Ridge Ln, Weston, FL 33331
  • /26

    $555,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4116 Sapphire Terrace, Weston, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,557

    Last Listing Agent GiGi Formoso WATSON REALTY CORP.

    4116 Sapphire Terrace, Weston, FL 33331
  • /51

    $582,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16100 Emerald Estates Dr Unit 482, Weston, FL 33331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,812

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Adler Compass Florida, LLC

    16100 Emerald Estates Dr Unit 482, Weston, FL 33331
  • /60

    $1,817,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14896 SW 38th St, Davie, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,405

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baixauli Orion Group Realty, Inc.

    14896 SW 38th St, Davie, FL 33331
  • /44

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2940 SW 155th Ln, Davie, FL 33331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,666

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Cohen BHHS EWM Realty

    2940 SW 155th Ln, Davie, FL 33331
  • /35

    $755,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4466 Blossom Ln, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,271

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Beilmann United Realty Group Inc.

    4466 Blossom Ln, Weston, FL 33331
  • /74

    $2,240,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15260 SW 34th St, Davie, FL 33331

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,827

    Last Listing Agent Hilla Nehamkin Coldwell Banker Realty

    15260 SW 34th St, Davie, FL 33331
  • /54

    $775,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5510 Castlegate Ave, Davie, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,971

    Last Listing Agent Dave Robinson Prime Asset Realty

    5510 Castlegate Ave, Davie, FL 33331
  • /35

    $799,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16017 Opal Creek Dr, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,235

    Last Listing Agent Carilin Frau KoRes Realty

    16017 Opal Creek Dr, Weston, FL 33331
  • /57

    $970,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4221 Laurel Ridge Cir, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,037

    Last Listing Agent Susy Garcia Avanti Way Premiere

    4221 Laurel Ridge Cir, Weston, FL 33331
  • /34

    $645,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14836 SW 51st St, Davie, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,636

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Lequerique Compass Florida, LLC

    14836 SW 51st St, Davie, FL 33331
  • /31

    $700,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4017 Sapphire Ln, Weston, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,155

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cassidy Exclusive Premier Realty

    4017 Sapphire Ln, Weston, FL 33331
  • /43

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5050 SW 168th Ave, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,316

    Last Listing Agent Joe Caprio Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate

    5050 SW 168th Ave, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • /46

    $1,020,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3962 Pinewood Ln, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,212

    Last Listing Agent Nell Forrester Canvas Real Estate

    3962 Pinewood Ln, Weston, FL 33331
  • /76

    $1,280,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16227 Erie Place, Davie, FL 33331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,004

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Engeler Florida State Realty Group Inc

    16227 Erie Place, Davie, FL 33331
  • /40

    $1,650,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    17680 SW 54th St, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,764,517

    Last Listing Agent Tal Abergel Lifestyle International Realty

    17680 SW 54th St, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • /42

    $730,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4275 Ironwood Ct, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,379

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bellizzi Oxford CGI Miami LLC

    4275 Ironwood Ct, Weston, FL 33331
  • /22

    $575,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3778 San Simeon Cir, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,081

    Last Listing Agent Paola Murillo Canvas Real Estate

    3778 San Simeon Cir, Weston, FL 33331
  • /36

    $1,687,680 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    17490 SW 58th St, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,560

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bacaris Canvas Real Estate

    17490 SW 58th St, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • /41

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5400 SW 164th Terrace, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,738

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Crivello Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    5400 SW 164th Terrace, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • /85

    $858,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4375 Foxtail Ln, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,876

    Last Listing Agent Yenyun Li Joystar Realty Group

    4375 Foxtail Ln, Weston, FL 33331
  • /34

    $481,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4850 Grapevine Way, Davie, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,592

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Blanco Ancla Realty, Inc.

    4850 Grapevine Way, Davie, FL 33331
  • /37

    $1,259,360 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3620 Heron Ridge Ln, Weston, FL 33331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,246

    Last Listing Agent Ana Cristina Anauate Hirschbruch Coldwell Banker Realty

    3620 Heron Ridge Ln, Weston, FL 33331
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3932 San Simeon Ln Unit 3932, Weston, FL 33331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,839

    Last Listing Agent Elsy Camacho-Defelice EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental

    3932 San Simeon Ln Unit 3932, Weston, FL 33331
  • /67

    $580,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6341 Gauntlet Hall Ln, Davie, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,609

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jenkins RE/MAX Select Group

    6341 Gauntlet Hall Ln, Davie, FL 33331
  • /26

    $721,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4265 Palmetto Trail, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,201

    Last Listing Agent Rose Sklar Coldwell Banker Realty

    4265 Palmetto Trail, Weston, FL 33331
  • /67

    $2,150,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15821 SW 49th St, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,439,928

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Fisboin One Stop Realty

    15821 SW 49th St, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    16101 Emerald Estates Dr Unit 457, Weston, FL 33331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,011

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rosenblum Palms Realty Group

    16101 Emerald Estates Dr Unit 457, Weston, FL 33331
  • /83

    $2,050,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15284 SW 33rd St, Davie, FL 33331

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,534

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    15284 SW 33rd St, Davie, FL 33331
  • /37

    $780,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4242 Magnolia Ridge Dr, Weston, FL 33331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,381

    Last Listing Agent Carilin Frau KoRes Realty

    4242 Magnolia Ridge Dr, Weston, FL 33331
  • /49

    $1,675,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6800 SW 185th Way, Southwest Ranches, FL 33332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,813

    Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Figallo Douglas Elliman

    6800 SW 185th Way, Southwest Ranches, FL 33332
  • /46

    $11,000,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3185 Willow Ln, Weston, FL 33331

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,288/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,735,263

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Serrano Douglas Elliman

    3185 Willow Ln, Weston, FL 33331
  • /33

    $500,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16101 Emerald Estates Dr Unit 342, Weston, FL 33331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,094

    Last Listing Agent Terri Perlini Coldwell Banker Realty

    16101 Emerald Estates Dr Unit 342, Weston, FL 33331
  • /62

    $712,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16420 Sapphire St, Weston, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,927

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Cobo The Keyes Company

    16420 Sapphire St, Weston, FL 33331
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16203 Emerald Cove Rd, Weston, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,724

    Last Listing Agent Clizailet Becerra Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    16203 Emerald Cove Rd, Weston, FL 33331
  • /29

    $6,300,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    16710 Berkshire Ct, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

    • 8 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 11,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,259,125

    Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Figallo Douglas Elliman

    16710 Berkshire Ct, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • /56

    $705,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6910 W Wedgewood Ave, Davie, FL 33331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,742

    Last Listing Agent Joy Miller Koala Realty Group, Inc.

    6910 W Wedgewood Ave, Davie, FL 33331

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home