14,917

Homes in ZIP Code 33351

Section Image
  • /13

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft

    3615 NW 94th Ave Unit 8F, Sunrise, FL 33351

    COME AND FALL IN LOVE WITH THIS BEAUTIFUL 2BEDROOMS 2 BATHS CONDO, COMFORT AND TRANQUILTY ARE EVER PRESENT HERE, REMODELED WHITE KITCHEN WITH QUARTZ COUNTERTOP, SPLIT BEDROOMS LARGE WALK IN CLOSET IN MASTEBEDROOM,FULL SIZE WASHER/DRYER ARE IN THE UNIT, SCREENED BALCONY, LOADS OF AMENITIES (TENNIS COURTS, CLUBHOUSE WITH COMMUNITY POOL, TENNIS COURTS AND MORE...) NEW ROOF WAS RECENTLY

    Bridgette Hibber Full Service Realty, Inc.

    3615 NW 94th Ave Unit 8F, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /33

    Starting at $1,975 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    10000 Reflections Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Atwater offers resort-style living in Sunrise, FL, with its lush and meticulous landscaping and exceptional customer service. These recently upgraded Sunrise apartments couple modern interiors with calming lake views and fresh air. Atwater includes two resort-style pools, a fitness center, four lit tennis courts, barbecues with picnic areas, and privacy gates. Inside, find gourmet kitchens,

    Atwater

    (754) 354-6122

    10000 Reflections Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /31

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9801 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,978

    Last Listing Agent Maria Becerra Cutting Edge Investments & Realty Inc

    9801 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /31

      Est $187,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      9940 Nob Hill Place Unit 9940, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9940 Nob Hill Place Unit 9940, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goodrich Florida South Realty, Inc.

  • /16

    $355,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    8837 NW 48th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Located in a prime location centrally positioned neighborhood, you're just minutes from highways, shopping, Sunrise Sportsplex, and schools (one block away). Nice community convenience with comfort, plain of amenities pool, play ground and much more.

    Claudia Mauriello DCH Real Estate

    8837 NW 48th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /27

    Starting at $2,393 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Elevate your Lifestyle at Sunrise Village Apartments

    Sunrise Village Apartments

    (754) 714-3005

    4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /43

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,912

    Last Listing Agent Steven Modica Real Estate Home Sales Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 NW 77th Ave Unit 3880, Lauderhill, FL 33351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3880 NW 77th Ave Unit 3880, Lauderhill, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jinah Lawrence Premier Realty Homes LLC

  • /28

    $199,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    3900 NW 76th Ave Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Rarely available and tastefully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor unit in Water Bridge West Condo. Features a remodeled kitchen with quartz countertops, Shaker-style cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, along with a convenient pass-through to the living and dining areas.The primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet, and the updated primary bathroom offers dual sinks. Ceramic

    Jason Zigander Florida Realty Fusion Corp

    3900 NW 76th Ave Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /18

    Starting at $1,753 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Welcome home to a smaller community. Experience the benefits our friendly, professional, on-site management team offers, including personalized attention and 24-hour on-site emergency maintenance. We are here to focus on your individual needs. Visualize a relaxing weekend spent sun bathing by our sparkling pool, or reclining in our bubbling hot spa. Or perhaps you would rather spend your weekend

    Innovo Living In Sunrise

    (754) 714-7428

    8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7859 NW 50th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,335

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Salkey Canvas Real Estate

    7859 NW 50th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /15

      Est $339,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      8839 Springtree Lakes Dr Unit 8839, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8839 Springtree Lakes Dr Unit 8839, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Khemraj RE/MAX

  • /39

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    9499 NW 42nd St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Come step into this beautiful corner-unit townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full-bathrooms and 1 half bath. This light filled home offers an open concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle with a spacious front and rear porches, ideal for relaxing year-round. Featuring upgrades including paint, flooring, roof, and A/C.

    Emily Fortunato Mari Juliette Real Estate

    9499 NW 42nd St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /23

    Starting at $1,959 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Welcome to Sole at Sunrise apartments in Sunrise, Florida. This community offers one, two and three bedroom apartments for rent. Conveniently located just a few miles west of Fort Lauderdale and Pompano Beach. Give us a call today, schedule a tour, or stop by today for a tour.

    Sole at Sunrise

    (754) 704-0928

    3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7840 NW 50th St Unit 504, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,354

    Last Listing Agent Louvenia Lewis TruRealty Inc.

    7840 NW 50th St Unit 504, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /26

      Est $384,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5488 NW 90th Terrace Unit 5488, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5488 NW 90th Terrace Unit 5488, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Podwol Preferred Property Finder Inc.

  • /43

    $519,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    7901 NW 44th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in desirable West Lauderhill. Offering over 2,000 square feet of living space, this home features a functional layout, generously sized bedrooms, and a 2-car garage, all situated on an oversized lot ideal for outdoor living or future enhancements. The property has been updated with a renovated kitchen and bathrooms, along with major

    Khaliq King RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    7901 NW 44th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /15

    Starting at $1,911 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Sitting on the edge of a still-watered lake, Water's Edge Apartments comes by its name honestly. Drive six miles west and you'll find yourself in Fort Lauderdale, though we doubt you'll be doing that often: our inviting community in Sunrise offers all the little (and big) amenities you've been looking for in a location that only adds more layers of convenience. Our community also offers Storage

    Water's Edge Apartments

    (754) 732-9590

    10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3961 NW 94th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,690

    Last Listing Agent Gilberto Obadia My Realty Group, LLC.

    3961 NW 94th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /21

      Est $178,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 NW 87th Ave Unit 4009, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4009 NW 87th Ave Unit 4009, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Sandler Terrabella Realty

  • /16

    $625,000

    $225K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    3734 NW 107th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Priced $100,000 below recent closed sales of the same model in the community, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home at 3734 NW 107th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 is a rare find in the highly sought-after Welleby neighborhood. With a spacious layout, updated kitchen, private yard, and garage, it’s ideal for both homeowners and investors. No rental restrictions—can be leased immediately after closing, making it

    Richard Lee Double Pines Realty, LLC

    3734 NW 107th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /11

    Starting at $1,355

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351

    See the lifestyle that awaits at Lila at Sunrise. Our luxury apartments in Sunrise, FL are sure to accommodate the needs of every resident. In each of our studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans, residents will find spacious layouts with a private patio and large closets. Throughout our community, amenities like the picnic area and laundry facility will equip residents with all that they need for

    Lila at Sunrise

    (754) 812-9975

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /20

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8500 NW 52nd Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,120

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Acosta Trueway Realty LLC

    8500 NW 52nd Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /38

      Est $349,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 NW 90th Ave Unit 4550, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4550 NW 90th Ave Unit 4550, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,800
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK MUSANDA One Step Ahead Realty Inc.

  • /38

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft

    3613 NW 94th Ave Unit 7F, Sunrise, FL 33351

    GORGEOUS LAKEVIEW* 2 BED/2 BATHS CONDO COMPLETELY RENOVATED * PORCELAIN FLOOR THROUGHOUT* REMODELED KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS * HURRICANE SHUTERS, STORAGE, AND MORE... SPLIT BEDROOMS WITH A HUGE WALK IN CLOSET, WASHER/DRYER IN THE UNIT, SPECTACULAR WATER VIEWS FROM THE BALCONY AND BEDROOMS, WITH LOTS OF AMENITIES (CLUB HOUSE, TENNIS COURTS, COMMUNITY POOL, & MORE). PETS UP TO 25 LBS ALLOWED*NEXT TO

    Miryam Satinoff Beachfront Realty Inc

    3613 NW 94th Ave Unit 7F, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /50

    Starting at $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Welcome to The Rise Apartments, a modern and comfortable community ideally located in the heart of Sunrise, Florida, just minutes from the renowned Sawgrass Mills Mall and major shopping, dining, and entertainment destinations. The Rise offers residents the perfect blend of convenience, accessibility, and quality living in one of South Florida’s most desirable neighborhoods.This spacious

    The Rise Lake front Rentals

    (954) 585-9433

    4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /36

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3710 N Pine Island Rd Unit 222, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,653

    Last Listing Agent Betzy Rivera RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    3710 N Pine Island Rd Unit 222, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /26

      Est $262,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 NW 90th Ave Unit 3840, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3840 NW 90th Ave Unit 3840, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Albano Homes4Sale Realty Inc

  • /21

    $215,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft

    8600 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Beautiful 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Second Floor unit, located at Pines of Springtree in Sunrise florida. Kitchen has granite counter tops and a breakfast bar. Carpeting in the living room and bedroom areas, the bathroom has a granite counter top with dual sinks. Extremely large patio area and additional separate balcony area. Unit also has new roof, washer/dryer and one assigned parking space. HOA fee

    Mark Mitchell Epique Realty, Inc.

    8600 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /36

    Starting at $1,875 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4295 NW 109th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Spacious Townhomes located in the heart of Sunrise. All of our Townhomes have individual courtyards with brick pavers, and a private gate, with two reserved parking spaces, private gate with acess to the Welleby Park, fully tiled first and second floors. All Townhomes upgraded. Included in the upgraded packages are energy efficient appliances Refrigerator, glass top self cleaning Range, GE dryer,

    Townhome Village at Welleby Park

    (754) 704-4701

    4295 NW 109th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /36

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7940 NW 50th St Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,580

    Last Listing Agent Elona Dynov Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    7940 NW 50th St Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /10

      Est $219,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      8721 NW 39th St Unit 8721, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8721 NW 39th St Unit 8721, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Alvarez EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental

  • /21

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    4205 N University Dr Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Please use the latest FAR BAR ASIS contract with required addendums. Proof of funds for all cash offers, DU approval for all finance offers.

    Miroslava Gonzalez Mudarra Pinnacle Realty of Florida

    4205 N University Dr Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /29

    Starting at $2,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    9404 NW 49th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Charming 2 Bed / 2 Bath First-Floor Villa on the Water. Welcome home to this beautifully situated 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor villa in the heart of Sunrise, Florida. Enjoy peaceful pond views right outside your door and the comfort of no unit above, offering added privacy and quiet living. This villa features a private fenced patio, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying your morning

    Lakeside Villas

    (754) 704-5346

    9404 NW 49th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /25

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3971 NW 87th Ave Unit 3971, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,643

    Last Listing Agent Dirimo Chourio Vesta Realty LLC

    3971 NW 87th Ave Unit 3971, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /24

      Est $197,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      9961 Nob Hill Place Unit 9961, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9961 Nob Hill Place Unit 9961, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angy Robayo Realty One Group Estates

  • /12

    $600,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    7770 NW 45th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    Motivated seller- bring your offers! Price to sell and seller credit available! This charming 4 bedroom 2 bathroom single-family home is nestled in a quiet Lauderhill neighborhood and features an open and functional floor plan filled with abundant natural light. The upgraded kitchen and bathrooms add modern appeal, while hurricane-impact windows provide peace of mind and energy efficiency. The

    Latoya Rolle United Realty Group Inc

    7770 NW 45th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /35

    Starting at $1,692 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5475 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    NOW LEASING! Located near the most notable Sawgrass International Corporate Park, Weston Corporate Center, Cleveland Clinic, and South Florida Educational Center, Westgate on University is a brand new residential community located in Lauderhill - immediately adjacent to W Commercial Blvd and N University Drive. Our fantastic community will feature 6 unique floor plans, six apartment buildings, a

    Westgate on University

    (754) 354-7115

    5475 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /12

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8080 NW 51st St, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,536

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sylvester Sylvester Residential LLC

    8080 NW 51st St, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /34

      Est $215,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 NW 91st Ln Unit 3550, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3550 NW 91st Ln Unit 3550, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Batista United Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home