$327,000
14523 Union Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 888 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $368/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $328,413
Last Listing Agent George Graham John L. Scott, Inc
$327,000
14523 Union Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $328,413
Last Listing Agent George Graham John L. Scott, Inc
$133,000
8209 Maple St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $131,202
Last Listing Agent Jaryd Ruffner eXp Realty
$310,000
8207 Lake St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,105
Last Listing Agent Kara Rogers Keller Williams Realty
$100,000
144 XX Union Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Weflen Berkshire Hathaway HS NW
$149,999
14401 Union Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,000
Last Listing Agent Christopher John Keller Williams Realty PS