5,801

Homes in ZIP Code 80621

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $550,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    125 S Grand Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Back on market due to flaky buyer- no inspection performed. Rare Fort Lupton Ranch with Detached Shop, Walk-Out Basement & No HOA with $20,000 Seller Concession! Discover a truly exceptional opportunity in Fort Lupton! This spacious ranch-style home with a fully finished walk-out basement offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space, with 5 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms, complemented by a

    Agent Photo

    Jenny Hart

    1st Realty Associates Inc

    (303) 816-3371

    125 S Grand Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /17

    $3,447 Plus Fees

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2135 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Total Monthly Rent includes all mandatory recurring fixed fees; optional fees, such as Pet Rent and variable fees, such as utility charges are not included in this amount.Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly

    (888) 344-9370

    2135 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1907 Homestead Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,626

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Geiger Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    1907 Homestead Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /27

      Est $509,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Homestead Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1727 Homestead Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Munoz Madison & Company Properties

  • /50

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    9517 County Road 41, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Agent Photo

    Erika Staggs

    Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    (720) 818-9787

    9517 County Road 41, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /17

    $2,995 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2155 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

(866) 412-1668

    2155 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /15

    $348,745

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2431 Pinot Place, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    2431 Pinot Place, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /36

      Est $706,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bernard Ct, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      116 Bernard Ct, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Freeman-Daniels Orchard Brokerage LLC

  • /17

    $341,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    1353 Reynolds St Unit 11A, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Discover this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in Fort Lupton, offering a comfortable layout and convenient location. The main level features an open kitchen with ample cabinetry and island seating that connects seamlessly to the living area, creating an inviting space for everyday living. Located just minutes from nearby shopping and dining, this home also offers easy access to Denver and the

    Agent Photo

    Felipe Figueroa

    Remax inMotion

    (888) 423-9509

    1353 Reynolds St Unit 11A, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /2

    $3,447 Plus Fees

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2120 Christina St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

(877) 401-6174

    2120 Christina St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /18

    $378,745

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2410 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows - Townhomes

    2410 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /40

      Est $767,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Corvette Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      179 Corvette Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty LLC

  • /49

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    16903 County Road 6, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    9 fenced acres / 3 car attached garage / quonset / car lift / equipment storage / horse property / walk-out basement / mountain views / reverse osmosis system / 7 miles to Fort Lupton / 4.5 miles to US-85 / Spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom single-family home offering 3648 sq ft of functional living space. Main level features updated laminate flooring, dual-pane Andersen windows, and a renovated

    Agent Photo

    Corissa Johnson

    Compass - Denver

    (720) 966-1284

    16903 County Road 6, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /17

    $3,235 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2185 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

(844) 482-9320

    2185 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /19

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11488 County Road 20, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,018

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Llerenas Resident Realty

    11488 County Road 20, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /6

      Est $477,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16288 Lamb Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      16288 Lamb Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez You 1st Realty - Unity

  • /24

    $519,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    308 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    AVAILABLE NOW! UPGRADES INCLUDE LUXURY FINISHES THROUGHOUT INCLUDING QUARTZ COUNTERS, PREMIUM CABINETRY, ZERO THRESHOLD SHOWER IN THE PRIMARY BATHROOM & WALK IN SHOWER W/ GLASS DOOR IN GUEST BATHROOM. ENJOY YOUR NEW LOW MAINTENANCE LIFESTYLE TODAY! ASK ABOUT OUR LENDER & BUILDER INCENTIVES!

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Wiens

    LPT Network Realty

    308 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /17

    $3,235 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2130 Christina St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

(720) 649-5788

    2130 Christina St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /12

    $383,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    311 Harrison Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

    311 Harrison Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /15

      Est $176,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      15817 Caroline Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      15817 Caroline Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Garcia United Imperial Royalty Services

  • /5

    $349,999

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $69,860 per Acre

    17294 Highway 52, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    This 5acre parcel is ready for you to build your dream home! The current owners have already done the hard work! Well Permit Portal Plot Plan, Hydrogeological Services, House plot plan with potential Septic and Well locations, High Plains Engineering & Design for Subsurface Investigation and Foundation Recommendations, House Structural Engineering and Arch Plans, Invoice and Receipt for approved

    Agent Photo

    Cristina Geiger

    Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    (720) 709-2844

    17294 Highway 52, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /6

    $1,525 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    711 Denver Ave Unit C, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Property Id: 1321071Huge studio apartment w loft, dinng nook, reading nooks, huge closet and more

    (866) 825-8956

    711 Denver Ave Unit C, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /20

    $469,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2425 Mountain Sky Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    2425 Mountain Sky Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /38

      Est $639,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Malibu Ct, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1872 Malibu Ct, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martine Bonhoure Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

  • /37

    $485,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP

    375 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    The Courtyards at Lupton Village is a 55+ LOW MAINTENANCE Epcon community located in Fort Lupton, CO offering luxury ranch homes with private courtyards and extra large 2 Car attached garages. Our homes are designed and built to connect you to the outdoors and your community. A private courtyard forms the centerpiece of your home, allowing you access to a quiet, peaceful, private oasis visible

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Wiens

    LPT Network Realty

    (720) 915-5796

    375 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /9

    $185,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    16452 Higgins Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $185,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Unrein Kittle Real Estate

    16452 Higgins Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /25

      Est $850,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 1st St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      820 1st St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Madera MB VIP Realty LLC

  • /32

    $575,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    374 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    TO BE BUILT. PHOTOS ARE ALL FROM COMPLETED PROMENADE DESIGNS. MLS listing is representative of base price without structural options, upgrades and personal selections. Price subject to change without notice. Welcome to the Promenade, one of our largest and most spectacular homes. The Promenade III is an elegant, open home with plenty of room for your oversized sofas and dining room furniture. The

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Wiens

    LPT Network Realty

    (720) 439-9421

    374 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    124 3rd St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,225

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Duncan Coulter West and Main Homes Inc

    124 3rd St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /11

      Est $450,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Fulton Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1130 Fulton Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,400
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Beard Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

  • /37

    $525,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    371 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    TO BE BUILT, PHOTOS ARE FROM A COMPLETED PORTICO. MLS listing is representative of base price without structural options, upgrades and personal selections. Price subject to change without notice. The Portico is a beautiful and striking home designed with functional excellence to promote easy manageability. Dramatic transitions like the formal entryway highlight the elegance and quality of the

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Wiens

    LPT Network Realty

    (720) 500-6150

    371 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2201 Crosswind St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,115

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    2201 Crosswind St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /50

      Est $787,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      13750 County Road 8, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13750 County Road 8, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith Resident Realty Colorado

  • /14

    $505,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    307 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    TO BE BUILT. MLS listing is representative of base price without structural options, upgrades and personal selections. Price subject to change without notice. The Palazzo is revered for its design flexibility, luxurious options, and standard comforts. Possibilities abound from an upstairs bonus suite, walk-in spa shower, restful sitting room, and much more. Take control of your lifestyle with the

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Wiens

    LPT Network Realty

    (720) 729-3479

    307 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /17

    $536,755

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2314 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,500

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    2314 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /38

      Est $333,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 2nd St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      341 2nd St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Crews Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /26

    $485,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    303 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    *****To Be Built*****MLS listing is representative of base price without structural options, upgrades and personal selections. Price subject to change without notice. The Capri IV is the perfect fusion of luxurious design and modern functionality built with you in mind. Complete with multiple large bedrooms and flexible living rooms the Capri IV allows you to live your lifestyle without limits. *

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Wiens

    LPT Network Realty

    (720) 303-5395

    303 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /36

    $568,993

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    367 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,667

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Wiens LPT Network Realty

    367 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /23

      Est $367,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 2nd St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      115 2nd St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

  • /28

    $505,000

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,519+ Sq Ft

    Palazzo Plan at The Courtyards at Lupton Village, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    The Palazzo is revered for its design flexibility, luxurious options, and standard comforts. Possibilities abound from an upstairs bonus suite, walk-in spa shower, private den, restful sitting room, and much more. Take control of your lifestyle with the Palazzo, a contemporary and dynamic home like no other. Choose an extra room that can become a multipurpose sunroom Host guests upstairs in the

    Eastman Homes Builder
    375 Josef Cir Unit 36470512, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home