242

Recently Sold Homes in 32134

Section Image
  • /42

    $94,800 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    246 Big Buck Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crowley Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    246 Big Buck Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $249,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12017 NE 139th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Solveig Cumston ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    12017 NE 139th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23161 NE 155th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,910

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hadley ALDANA REALTY LLC

    23161 NE 155th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14525 NE 213th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Lara, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

    14525 NE 213th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $247,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6971 NE 199th Street Rd, Citra, FL 32113

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $74,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bibeau RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    6971 NE 199th Street Rd, Citra, FL 32113
  • /2

    $965,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22080 E Highway 316, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,674

    Last Listing Agent Christine Robinson REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

    22080 E Highway 316, Salt Springs, FL 32134
  • /2

    $5,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    00 NE 234th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $26,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    00 NE 234th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    24955 NE 131st Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    24955 NE 131st Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12950 NE 245th Place, Orange Springs, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Clayton KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    12950 NE 245th Place, Orange Springs, FL 32134
  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24905 NE 131st Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $46,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 485 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Julie Taylor Properties LLC

    24905 NE 131st Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12264 NE 139 Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Burbage REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    12264 NE 139 Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 NE 133rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Harris MARY WEEKS REALTY, SALT SPRING

    0 NE 133rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $165,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14850 NE 159th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Craig CLOSE DATE REAL ESTATE,LLC

    14850 NE 159th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    TBD NE 236 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $16,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jane Cramer HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD NE 236 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $195,750 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15321 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,361

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Parker MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    15321 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7006 E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 539 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carpenter RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    7006 E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    TBD NE 125th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 3.98 Acres
    • $11,307 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

TBD NE 125th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12690 NE Highway 315, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,778

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Alpizar PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA

    12690 NE Highway 315, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $177,450 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    Lot 1 - 10.05ac E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $17,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Teaf MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO

    Lot 1 - 10.05ac E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    15772 NE 132nd Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Colon LPT REALTY, LLC

    15772 NE 132nd Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    00000 NE 213 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $25,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 542 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,000

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rankin RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    00000 NE 213 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15250 NE 107th Terrace Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jansen Johns FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

    15250 NE 107th Terrace Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13675 NE 238th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,640

    Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    13675 NE 238th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    TBD NE 234th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Olivares FONTANA REALTY

    TBD NE 234th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13491 E Highway 316, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romel Camacho TCT REALTY GROUP LLC

    13491 E Highway 316, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0000 NE 130th Court Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $6,790 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tenace CENTURY 21 TENACE REALTY

    0000 NE 130th Court Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    TBD NE Highway 315, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 2.95 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Geier GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY, LLC

    TBD NE Highway 315, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23797 NE 189th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,527

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Mahler SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    23797 NE 189th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    0 153rd Ln Unit MFROM683302, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $34,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LAVON TINDELL ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    0 153rd Ln Unit MFROM683302, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $167,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15991 NE 236th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

15991 NE 236th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10671 NE 152 Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hoffman SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF

    10671 NE 152 Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $69,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25132 NE 143rd St Unit 52, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $985,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    25132 NE 143rd St Unit 52, Salt Springs, FL 32134
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15990 NE 231 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL CRAIG SUN REALTY & ASSOC

    15990 NE 231 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14497 NE 204th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Campbell RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    14497 NE 204th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13425 NE 217th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,588

13425 NE 217th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    23422 NE 154th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,261

23422 NE 154th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    25214 NE 142nd Ln Unit 192, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $525,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,064

25214 NE 142nd Ln Unit 192, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /28

    $48,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    25209 NE Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,757

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    25209 NE Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134
  • /31

    $65,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    25195 NE 141st (Lot 255) Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,676

25195 NE 141st (Lot 255) Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134
  • /70

    $135,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    25293 NE 139th (Lot 285) Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Selman Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    25293 NE 139th (Lot 285) Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home