1,441

Fort Mc Coy, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13557 NE 217th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13557 NE 217th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jina Humphries SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20940 NE 142nd Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20940 NE 142nd Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,000

      Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      14079 NE 151st Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14079 NE 151st Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judy Webb ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 145th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 145th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ray INVESTMENT BROKERS, LLC

    • /11

      Est $170,799 Not Listed For Sale

      14865 NE 149th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14865 NE 149th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dale Jackson RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $746,266 Not Listed For Sale

      13501 NE 226th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13501 NE 226th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Pletcher JOAN PLETCHER

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      15367 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15367 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aultman RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      14955 NE 148th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14955 NE 148th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14921 NE 149th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14921 NE 149th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      15850 NE 148th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15850 NE 148th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Penny PRETTY PENNY PROPERTIES, INC.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14020 NE 153rd Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14020 NE 153rd Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Micah Craig CLOSE DATE REAL ESTATE,LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15144 NE 146th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15144 NE 146th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $54,500

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rodgers BILL RODGERS REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      21556 NE 135th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21556 NE 135th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,001
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Weitlauf HOMERUN REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 134th Place Lots 10&11 Unit MFROM673286, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mahler SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 134th Street Lots 18&19 Unit MFROM673283, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 154th Place Unit 2010375, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 154th Place Unit 2010375, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TOBIEGAIL FANNIN GOLD KEY REALTY OF JAX, INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 152 Ct, Ocala, FL 32134

      0 NE 152 Ct, Ocala, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Kasper RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 134th St Unit MFROM668796, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 134th St Unit MFROM668796, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN AMERSON UNLOCK REALTY GROUP INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 237 Ln Unit MFRO6090436, Other City Value - Out of Area, FL 32134

Last Sold Summary

      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,800
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 152nd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      0 NE 152nd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 236th Place Unit OM654469, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 236th Place Unit OM654469, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beckie Cantrell SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 147th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      0 NE 147th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Townley SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 150th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 150th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LaFave EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 236th Place Unit OM641731, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 236th Place Unit OM641731, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 710 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 236th Place Unit O5956829, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 236th Place Unit O5956829, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 693 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Owen SIM REI

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15787 NE 144th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15787 NE 144th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $67,059 Not Listed For Sale

      25230 NE 143rd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25230 NE 143rd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /2

      Est $23,000 Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 152 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 152 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caren Barnes NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 147 Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 147 Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 05, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 134th St Unit OM631245, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 134th St Unit OM631245, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Pittas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 160th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 160th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Jackson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $534,000 Not Listed For Sale

      20995 NE 136th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20995 NE 136th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    • /2

      Est $23,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14950 NE 147th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • Built 1987
      14950 NE 147th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit OM625377, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit OM625377, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iker Urruchi GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25120 Campbell Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25120 Campbell Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 144 Terrace Unit OM622100, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 144 Terrace Unit OM622100, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Stein Realty Executives

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unnassigned Unit A4500706, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      0 Unnassigned Unit A4500706, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 NE 147th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      00 NE 147th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800
      • Dec 27, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 NE 146th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      00 NE 146th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 690 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /2

      Est $62,468 Not Listed For Sale

      21897 NE 135th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      21897 NE 135th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • 464 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home