1,441

Fort Mc Coy, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      20361 NE 143rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20361 NE 143rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit OM625585, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit OM625585, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,815
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Osbourne GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 147 Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 147 Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    • /7

      Est $335,233 Not Listed For Sale

      21268 NE 150th St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      21268 NE 150th St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 557% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Toler R N B REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14565 NE 149th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14565 NE 149th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAVON TINDELL ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 143rd Ln Unit OM617848, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      0 NE 143rd Ln Unit OM617848, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol St Martin SALT SPRINGS REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 160th St Unit OM617505, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      0 160th St Unit OM617505, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAVON TINDELL ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    • /8

      Est $89,500 Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 145 Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      0 NE 145 Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carpenter RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /4

      Est $87,519 Not Listed For Sale

      25314 NE 141st St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      25314 NE 141st St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 306 Ct Unit OM606117, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      0 NE 306 Ct Unit OM606117, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 627 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    • /29

      Est $93,526 Not Listed For Sale

      15721 NE 150th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15721 NE 150th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Summer Robinson COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      21332 NE 134 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21332 NE 134 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      15676 NE 150th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15676 NE 150th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      20390 NE 144th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20390 NE 144th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Romaine Cade Dalton Wade, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      15060 NE 144th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15060 NE 144th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      20391 NE 143rd Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20391 NE 143rd Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAVON TINDELL ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      16452 NE 153rd Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16452 NE 153rd Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol St Martin SALT SPRINGS REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      21482 NE 134th St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      21482 NE 134th St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Collins COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      15060 NE 144th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15060 NE 144th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      15171 NE 150th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15171 NE 150th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Velazquez JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14780 NE 150th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14780 NE 150th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,060
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Dankert LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      15460 NE 152nd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15460 NE 152nd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lopez REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 142nd Ln Unit U7853765, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      0 NE 142nd Ln Unit U7853765, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 980 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Bozied CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      14820 NE 150th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14820 NE 150th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,200
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David McCann GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      14164 E Highway 316, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14164 E Highway 316, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      20375 Holiday Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20375 Holiday Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jan 16, 2013

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 NE County Road 314, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      00 NE County Road 314, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      20391 Campbell Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20391 Campbell Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Feb 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LAVON TINDELL ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 114 Null Ave Unit MFROM427085, Orange Springs, FL 32134

Last Sold Summary

      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750
      • Mar 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carpenter RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 149th Ave Unit MFROM518475, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 149th Ave Unit MFROM518475, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    • /14

      Est $648,746 Not Listed For Sale

      13650 NE 213 Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13650 NE 213 Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 NE 150th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      00 NE 150th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Strait Citrus Home Finders

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nydia Pino REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      25244 NE 142 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25244 NE 142 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

    • /15

      Est $79,365 Not Listed For Sale

      25164 NE 143rd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25164 NE 143rd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,900
      • Jul 20, 2018

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      25115 NE 142 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25115 NE 142 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jan 31, 2017

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      15980 NE 232 Fort Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      15980 NE 232 Fort Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

    • /28

      Est $230,847 Not Listed For Sale

      21328 NE 150 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21328 NE 150 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      21535 NE 135 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21535 NE 135 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Feb 10, 2017

    • /24

      Est $861,916 Not Listed For Sale

      13650 NE 209th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13650 NE 209th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandon Wiechens WIECHENS REALTY INC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home