19,602

Homes in ZIP Code 29707

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    1134 Regions Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Gorgeous Craftsman style home well maintained and ready to be loved by its next owner in a beautiful, privately gated community with lots of amenities. Home has a rocking chair front porch to sit and visit with friends and neighbors, This stately home backs to woods for privacy and has a good spaced, flat backyard for games and grilling. The open floor plan has plenty of room for entertaining in

    Kelly Bost-Warren ERA Live Moore

    1134 Regions Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /11

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2472 Redmayne Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    2472 Redmayne Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /30

    $312,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4520 Buck Skin Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,971

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Daigle Real Broker, LLC

    4520 Buck Skin Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /48

      Est $903,040 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Cotton Field Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      334 Cotton Field Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vatsana Schultz The Agency - Charlotte

  • /31

    $533,640 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    3174 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    What's Special: 1st Floor Primary Suite | No Rear Neighbors | Greenbelt View. New Construction - July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Tahoe at 3174 Beacon Heights Road in Ridge at Sugar Creek. This beautiful two-story townhome in Indian Land, SC offers 26 feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a main floor primary suite for ultimate convenience.

    Lauren Cartwright Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    3174 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /36

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9938 Sandra Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Fully furnished Ranch home on over 1 acre in a prime location! Pet friendly, Fully furnished. A perfect home for you to move right into! Desirable area, fully fenced yard with mature trees and close proximity to Ballantyne, shopping, entertainment and so much more. This one level living home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, large laundry / utility room, spacious living area with built ins,

    Shanley Vanderbush Coldwell Banker Realty

    9938 Sandra Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /47

    $540,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6076 Jack Thomas Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,864

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    6076 Jack Thomas Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /41

      Est $657,892 Not Listed For Sale

      9126 Vecchio Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9126 Vecchio Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Roether Dickens Mitchener & Associates Inc

  • /6

    $453,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    Plan 1445 at Wilson Creek - Classic Series, Indian Land, SC 29707

    * Open floor plan * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Solid-surface bath countertops * Spacious primary bedroom * Large walk-in closet at primary suite * Linen closet at primary bath and laundry room * 9-ft. ceilings * Granite kitchen countertops * Dedicated laundry room * 6-panel interior doors * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Walking paths * Planned cabana * Planned

    KB Home Builder
    6860 Wilson Creek Dr Unit 36514419, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /17

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    11002 Harrisburg Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Great location, beautiful brick house on 5 acres with NO HOA and plenty land for RV or extra cars and trailers.

    Jamal Ajani CCIM EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    11002 Harrisburg Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /48

    $390,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1831 Lillywood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,731

    Last Listing Agent Zach Royal Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    1831 Lillywood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /35

      Est $526,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Hawick Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3041 Hawick Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wurtzbacher W Realty Group Inc.

  • /29

    $805,163 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    5459 Spruce St, Indian Land, SC 29709

    A bright, expansive great room is the heart of the Badin. The casual dining area and large rear covered patio are overlooked by the well-appointed kitchen, complemented by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, a sizable walk-in pantry, and a convenient workspace. Highlighting the beautiful primary bedroom suite are an ample walk-in closet and spa-like

    Cathy Wiesneth Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    5459 Spruce St, Indian Land, SC 29709
  • /37

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5021 Kinross Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    Open floor plan with fenced backyard with huge paver patio with built-in propane grill and bar area. Enclosed back porch, Enjoy one level living with primary bedroom on the main floor. Brand New Carpet through out the home! Modern kitchen features large island with bar seating, granite counters, upgraded staggered cabinets with custom pullouts, stainless appliances, and large pantry. Split

    Sharon Martin Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    5021 Kinross Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /7

    $178,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5165 Longbrooke Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $329,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,664

    Last Listing Agent Radiah Cools-Lartigue EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    5165 Longbrooke Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /40

      Est $1,238,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Buckland Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1679 Buckland Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fioretti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

  • /28

    $642,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    1055 Pinecone Ave, Indian Land, SC 29709

    With the kitchen at the heart of the home, the Trawick leaves a lovely impression. The splendid great room and casual dining area are central to the bright foyer, desirable covered patio, and well-designed kitchen offering a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry. Defining the secluded primary bedroom suite are a spacious walk-in

    Cathy Wiesneth Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    1055 Pinecone Ave, Indian Land, SC 29709
  • /48

    $593,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2558 Chatham Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,040

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Herlong Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    2558 Chatham Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /48

      Est $1,129,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Estates Ave, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1031 Estates Ave, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nykiah Hinkson Fathom Realty NC LLC

  • /9

    $472,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Plan 1582 Modeled at Wilson Creek - Classic Series, Indian Land, SC 29707

    * Open floor plan * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Large laundry room * Granite kitchen countertops * Sherwin-Williams interior paint * Spacious walk-in closet at primary bath * 6-panel interior doors * Smart thermostat * Kitchen island * Low-E windows * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Walking paths * Planned cabana * Planned swimming pool * Planned playground * Near beautiful

    KB Home Builder
    6860 Wilson Creek Dr Unit 36514420, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /25

    $233,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1909 Sandal Brook Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,994

    Last Listing Agent Joe Detraglia Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

    1909 Sandal Brook Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /17

      Est $428,284 Not Listed For Sale

      8738 Shelley Mullis Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8738 Shelley Mullis Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Moreira COMPASS

  • /30

    $849,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    5455 Spruce St Unit 260, Indian Land, SC 29709

    The inviting foyer and flex room of the popular Tahoma plan seamlessly flows into the expansive great room with access to a large patio. Open to a bright casual dining area, the expertly designed kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, as well as a conveniently located butler's pantry and ample walk-in pantry. The gorgeous primary

    Cathy Wiesneth Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    5455 Spruce St Unit 260, Indian Land, SC 29709
  • /15

    $427,734 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2130 Flicker Rd Unit 1032A, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grady Thomas Century 21 Providence Realty

    2130 Flicker Rd Unit 1032A, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /35

      Est $572,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Tanner Crossing Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1250 Tanner Crossing Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cortis Keller Williams Connected

  • /8

    $505,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    Plan 1910 Modeled at Wilson Creek - Executive Series, Indian Land, SC 29707

    * Open floor plan * Spacious den * Dedicated laundry room * Granite kitchen countertops * Large walk-in closet at primary suite * Whirlpool appliance package * Front porch * 6-panel interior doors * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Near beautiful lakes * Walking paths * Planned swimming pool * Planned cabana

    KB Home Builder
    6860 Wilson Creek Dr Unit 36514430, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /4

    $565,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1216 Daniel Pine Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wisam Roustom William Kiselick

    1216 Daniel Pine Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /16

      Est $185,463 Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Barrington Ridge Dr Unit 24, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      7418 Barrington Ridge Dr Unit 24, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Graham Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • /9

    $542,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    Plan 2723 Modeled at Wilson Creek - Classic Series, Indian Land, SC 29707

    * Den * Flex Space * Spacious loft * Powder bath * Sherwin-Williams interior paint * Walk-in closet at primary suite, bedroom 2 and bedroom 3 * Upstairs laundry room * Granite kitchen countertops * Expansive primary suite * WaterSense labeled faucets * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Walking paths * Planned cabana * Planned swimming pool * Planned playground * Near beautiful lakes *

    KB Home Builder
    6860 Wilson Creek Dr Unit 36514426, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /29

    $510,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2023 Moultrie Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,552

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc

    2023 Moultrie Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /32

      Est $426,027 Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Cadence Ln Unit 59, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6011 Cadence Ln Unit 59, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Larsen My Townhome

  • /31

    $399,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    8678 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    What's Special: Loft | Popular Plan | Oversized Garage | Oversized Pantry | East Facing Lot. New Construction - May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Aspen at 8678 Miles Gap Road in Ridge at Sugar Creek! This beautiful new two-story townhome welcomes you with a bright foyer that leads into an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and a cozy dining area. At the

    Sean Robertson Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    8678 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /46

    $700,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8420 Golden Stone Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,315

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hooker COMPASS

    8420 Golden Stone Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /24

      Est $425,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Christopher Wood Ct, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2017 Christopher Wood Ct, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bolos Keller Williams South Park

  • /8

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    Plan 1844 Modeled at Wilson Creek - Classic Series, Indian Land, SC 29707

    * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Sherwin-Williams interior paint * Kitchen USB charging port * Open floor plan with ample storage * Moen WaterSense labeled chrome faucets * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Spacious family room * Kitchen island * 6-panel interior doors * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Walking paths * Planned cabana * Planned swimming pool *

    KB Home Builder
    6860 Wilson Creek Dr Unit 36514421, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /33

    $610,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1482 Rosemont Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,379

    Last Listing Agent David Proicou My Townhome

    1482 Rosemont Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /40

      Est $522,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Truman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1029 Truman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Baxter RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /17

    $459,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    3161 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    What's Special: 1st Floor Primary Suite | Flex Room | End Unit Welcome to the Tahoe at 3161 Beacon Heights Road in Ridge at Sugar Creek! This two-story townhome offers a thoughtful layout with a main floor primary suite. From the rear two-car garage, step into a convenient drop zone and half bath. The open kitchen flows into casual dining and a welcoming great room, while the primary suite

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    3161 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /31

    $440,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3878 Fairlady Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,664

    Last Listing Agent Michele Szabo Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

    3878 Fairlady Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /32

      Est $369,890 Not Listed For Sale

      7036 Baldcypress Terrace, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7036 Baldcypress Terrace, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Rosbash NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home