19,602

Homes in ZIP Code 29707

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $496,436 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Kilchurn Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6225 Kilchurn Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Phillips Premier South

  • /40

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft

    6517 Ardenne Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Located on a beautifully maintained property on a full acre in the gated community of Bretagne, this exceptional home combines upscale design with standout amenities. The impressive exterior presence and 3-car garage set the tone, while inside you’ll find refined details including a statement accent wall in the living room and wainscoting in the dining area. The chef’s kitchen features a large

    Stacey Sauls Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    6517 Ardenne Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9423 Man o War Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,686

    Last Listing Agent Dean Hardy Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

    9423 Man o War Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /23

      Est $391,742 Not Listed For Sale

      6052 Great Basin Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6052 Great Basin Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Baxter RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /15

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    2288 Flicker Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Seller to pay up to $14,390 toward buyer’s financing costs when using the builder’s preferred lender**Welcome to Creek Water! Indian Land's newest luxury town home community-Nestled in a quite wooded area away from the hustle & bustle, but minutes from every day conveniences. Just south of Ballantyne, Hwy 485 & all the new hot spots like Costco & Target! Our new 2- Story townhome, the Roxbury

    Jerry Smith Smith Capital Partners LLC

    2288 Flicker Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /29

    $481,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5020 Forest Hills Place, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,219

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Gonzalez Ivester Jackson Christie's

    5020 Forest Hills Place, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /48

      Est $553,613 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Perth Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4316 Perth Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Jessup RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /41

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    8241 Cousins Ct, Indian Land, SC 29707

    Welcome home to this 4-bed, 3.5-bath home in the sought-after Wilson Creek community in Indian Land. Perfectly positioned just minutes from downtown Waxhaw, Ballantyne, and Indian Land’s top-rated schools, this home also offers convenient access to shopping and dining, including the new Costco and Target at CrossRidge Center. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan with 9-foot ceilings,

    Stacey Sauls Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    8241 Cousins Ct, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /48

    $720,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4032 Wild Turkey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,556

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas May EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    4032 Wild Turkey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /45

      Est $445,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Ellen Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1030 Ellen Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Leggett K2 Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    26407 Sandpiper Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Come see this meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with an additional office/study located in the resort-style community of Sun City Carolina Lakes which offers both comfort and elegance. The welcoming open floorplan features a kitchen with granite countertops, tile backsplash, center island, and electric range, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The great room showcases a

    Blake Payton RE/MAX Executive

    26407 Sandpiper Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1116 Marcus St, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,104

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas May EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    1116 Marcus St, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /46

      Est $384,879 Not Listed For Sale

      10155 Highland Creek Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10155 Highland Creek Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Edwards Keller Williams Select

  • /2

    $200,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $156,250 per Acre

    0000 Henry Harris Rd Unit 3D, Indian Land, SC 29707

    Look no further for your new homesite already perked for a 5 bedroom septic! This 1.28 acre homesite on Henry Harris Rd is a blank canvas ready for you to make it your own. Lot 3D has over 100ft of road frontage and features gentle hills that provide you the prime opportunity for a basement home. With the lot recently surveyed and perked and permitted for an engineered 5 bedroom system there's no

    Matt Lawson Real Broker, LLC

    0000 Henry Harris Rd Unit 3D, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /45

    $1,099,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7157 Sumters Camp Trail, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,161

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Withoeft Carolina Homes Connection, LLC

    7157 Sumters Camp Trail, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /43

      Est $879,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Granite Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4080 Granite Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lindsay Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • /23

    $435,670 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    7308 Wake Way, Indian Land, NC 29707

    Welcome to the Aspen at 7308 Wake Way in Terraces at the Exchange! This thoughtfully designed two-story townhome offers a comfortable layout ideal for everyday living. The front entry opens to an open-concept kitchen with a walk-in pantry and casual dining area, creating a space that feels connected and welcoming. Just beyond, the spacious great room provides a bright and versatile place to relax

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    7308 Wake Way, Indian Land, NC 29707
  • /48

    $455,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3219 Queensland Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,953

    Last Listing Agent Marie DeMartino Helen Adams Realty

    3219 Queensland Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /39

      Est $466,015 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Kitty Hawk Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7011 Kitty Hawk Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Humbert COMPASS

  • /27

    $679,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    7057 Shenandoah Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    Elegance and comfort converge in this exceptional residence located in the prestigious Sun City neighborhood of Carolina Lakes. Bathed in natural light, the home showcases gleaming hardwood floors and a sophisticated open-concept design featuring a formal dining room, three gracious bedrooms plus a private office, and 2.5 beautifully appointed baths. The gourmet kitchen is a showpiece, appointed

    Kellece Ross Howard Hanna Allen Tate Southpark

    7057 Shenandoah Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /2

    $678,934 Sold May 23, 2025

    6888 Wilson Creek Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candee Pura William Kiselick

    6888 Wilson Creek Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /36

      Est $288,386 Not Listed For Sale

      7389 Sun Dance Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7389 Sun Dance Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Haig COMPASS

  • /48

    $1,135,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,012 Sq Ft

    7108 Highland St, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Welcome to a truly special home in Bridgemill, quietly set on one of the community’s largest estate lots. Tucked away on a private 0.75-acre cul-de-sac, this full brick home offers a thoughtful blend of classic style and modern comfort. Built in 2020 and meticulously cared for, it features a 3-car garage and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to a bright,

    Heather Mermell Keller Williams Connected

    7108 Highland St, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4012 Bainbridge Place, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,442

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Mayes Austin-Barnett Realty LLC

    4012 Bainbridge Place, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /31

      Est $639,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Kestrel Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3890 Kestrel Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Varon-Soto Keller Williams South Park

  • /35

    $775,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,335 Sq Ft

    7196 Dove Field Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    This stunning home offers all the space you need plus a gorgeous heated pool perfect for year-round outdoor living! The two-story living room is flooded with natural light and can flex as an office, playroom, or second great room. A formal dining room with tray ceiling connects to the beautiful white kitchen featuring granite counters, tile backsplash, gas cooktop, island, and window sink

    Debbie Houser Real Broker, LLC

    7196 Dove Field Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /48

    $750,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7228 Shenandoah Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,145

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    7228 Shenandoah Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /9

      Est $340,629 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Lancaster Estate Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

      467 Lancaster Estate Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cooke Hawkins Realty Inc.

  • /28

    $444,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    8686 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    What's Special: Covered Patio | Loft | Corner Lot | Oversized Pantry | East Facing Lot. New Construction - May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Avon at 8686 Miles Gap Road in Ridge at Sugar Creek! This beautiful new two-story end-unit townhome welcomes you with a bright foyer that opens to an airy kitchen with a walk-in pantry and a cozy dining area. At the

    Sean Robertson Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    8686 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2018 Yellowstone Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,314

    Last Listing Agent Anna Cipriani NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    2018 Yellowstone Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /33

      Est $1,613,679 Not Listed For Sale

      8878 Whippoorwill Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      8878 Whippoorwill Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Plachecki EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

  • /45

    $384,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    45008 Wigeon Ln Unit 202, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Beautiful 2BR/2BA very spacious condo in the 55+ community of Sun City Carolina Lakes! This upstairs, low-maintenance home features a kitchen with quartz countertops, marble backsplash, and stainless steel appliances; a den perfect for an office, hobby, or reading room; and a large guest suite ideal for overnight visitors. Laminate hardwood flooring flows through the main living areas, creating a

    Samantha Borte RE/MAX Executive

    45008 Wigeon Ln Unit 202, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /44

    $549,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1017 Forbes Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,987

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Feenstra EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    1017 Forbes Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /31

      Est $433,518 Not Listed For Sale

      20084 Dovekie Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20084 Dovekie Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie O'ROURKE Charlotte Residential Realty INC

  • /5

    $571,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft

    Plan 3147 at Wilson Creek - Classic Series, Indian Land, SC 29707

    * Den * Flex Space * Upstairs game room * Dedicated laundry room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Walk-in closet at primary suite, bedroom 2 and bedroom 3 * Open floor plan * Eat-in kitchen * Expansive primary suite * Extra storage space * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Walking paths * Planned cabana * Planned swimming pool * Planned playground * Near beautiful lakes *

    KB Home Builder
    6860 Wilson Creek Dr Unit 36514428, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /2

    $217,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8168 Henry Harris Rd Unit 4, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $217,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lawson Real Broker, LLC

    8168 Henry Harris Rd Unit 4, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /11

      Est $382,273 Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Queens Walk Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6007 Queens Walk Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahid Rahu NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    57106 Nightingale Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Come and enjoy resort-like living in amenity-rich Sun City Carolina Lakes! This beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bathroom Surrey Crest home sits on a corner lot in the highly sought after Grey Hawk neighborhood and is conveniently located near The Lodge amenity center and Water's Edge Park. Freshly painted, this lovely home is move-in ready! The spacious Kitchen features a large breakfast nook, center

    Pook Bellini NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    57106 Nightingale Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /47

    $632,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    106 Sweet Briar Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,645

    Last Listing Agent Alan Parker COMPASS

    106 Sweet Briar Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /27

      Est $379,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Black Walnut Way, Indian Land, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4017 Black Walnut Way, Indian Land, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elite Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home