926

Recently Sold Homes in 29707

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1185 Regions Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,843

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Evans Premier South

    1185 Regions Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6224 Jack Thomas Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,218

    Last Listing Agent Reid Baxter RE/MAX Executive

    6224 Jack Thomas Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /30

    $312,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4520 Buck Skin Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,076

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Daigle Real Broker, LLC

    4520 Buck Skin Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /47

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6076 Jack Thomas Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,864

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    6076 Jack Thomas Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1831 Lillywood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,729

    Last Listing Agent Zach Royal Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    1831 Lillywood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /7

    $178,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5165 Longbrooke Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $329,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,990

    Last Listing Agent Radiah Cools-Lartigue EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    5165 Longbrooke Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /48

    $593,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2558 Chatham Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,007

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Herlong Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    2558 Chatham Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /25

    $233,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1909 Sandal Brook Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,733

    Last Listing Agent Joe Detraglia Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

    1909 Sandal Brook Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /15

    $427,734

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2130 Flicker Rd Unit 1032A, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grady Thomas Century 21 Providence Realty

    2130 Flicker Rd Unit 1032A, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /4

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1216 Daniel Pine Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wisam Roustom William Kiselick

    1216 Daniel Pine Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2023 Moultrie Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,315

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc

    2023 Moultrie Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1482 Rosemont Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,458

    Last Listing Agent David Proicou My Townhome

    1482 Rosemont Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /46

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8420 Golden Stone Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,315

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hooker COMPASS

    8420 Golden Stone Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3878 Fairlady Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,341

    Last Listing Agent Michele Szabo Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

    3878 Fairlady Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17517 Hawks View Dr Unit 164, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,146

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ramirez Real Broker, LLC

    17517 Hawks View Dr Unit 164, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3425 Ibis Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,873

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cardinal ALBRICK

    3425 Ibis Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /23

    $478,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1010 Ashbin Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,938

    Last Listing Agent Satish Maroju Eesha Realty LLC

    1010 Ashbin Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /43

    $477,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10579 Bethpage Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,826

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    10579 Bethpage Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /32

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7315 Gasper Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,600

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Woodhouse Southern Nest Realty Inc

    7315 Gasper Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /41

    $364,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6814 Piper Thorn Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,039

    Last Listing Agent Lilliah Moseley Redfin Corporation

    6814 Piper Thorn Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /19

    $464,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3169 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ridge at Sugar Creek - 26'-Wide Lots

    3169 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /28

    $656,752

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2239 Indigo Branch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Whiteside Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    2239 Indigo Branch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8107 Crater Lake Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,289

    Last Listing Agent Paula Sargent RE/MAX Executive

    8107 Crater Lake Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /48

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    930 Forbes Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,679

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mermell Keller Williams Connected

    930 Forbes Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /45

    $584,752

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16281 Reynolds Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,591

    Last Listing Agent MJ Burd Better Real Estate Carolina

    16281 Reynolds Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2224 Hartwell Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,421

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    2224 Hartwell Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /38

    $475,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4086 Perth Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,234

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sauls Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    4086 Perth Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /42

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    14268 Grantham Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,376

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Lusch Austin-Barnett Realty LLC

    14268 Grantham Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /12

    $649,999

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2110 Faringdon Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Harris Mill

    2110 Faringdon Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /16

    $444,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8661 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ridge at Sugar Creek - 24'-Wide Lots

    8661 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /40

    $488,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3039 Keswick Terrace, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,451

    Last Listing Agent Jon Widdifield EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    3039 Keswick Terrace, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /16

    $450,990

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8670 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ridge at Sugar Creek - 24'-Wide Lots

    8670 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /23

    $794,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1102 Sugar Creek Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    1102 Sugar Creek Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /46

    $1,027,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6086 Arundale Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,723

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stanley Coldwell Banker Realty

    6086 Arundale Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /2

    $494,998

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4445 Family Trail Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    4445 Family Trail Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /44

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3015 Des Prez Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,207

    Last Listing Agent Gina Creson Hinson Rinehart Realty Corporation

    3015 Des Prez Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /7

    $1,109,504

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9792 Verdun Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Iagnemma Broadstreet Realty, LLC

    9792 Verdun Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /3

    $509,755

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4457 Family Trail Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    KB Home Wilson Creek - Classic Series

    4457 Family Trail Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /18

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1022 Johnna Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cooke Hawkins Realty Inc.

    1022 Johnna Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6001 Sweetbay Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,082

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Shields Shields Realty, Inc.

    6001 Sweetbay Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home