56,845

Fort Mill, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $545,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1718 Still River Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,770

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    1718 Still River Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /19

      Est $321,576 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Yorktowne St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      123 Yorktowne St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Miller Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

  • /24

    $210,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft

    114 Cedar Hollow St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Welcome to 114 Cedar Street in Fort Mill...where charm, convenience, and low-maintenance living come together in one of the area’s most desirable locations. Ideally situated just minutes from shopping, dining, top-rated schools, and easy access to Charlotte, this home offers the perfect blend of small-town feel and everyday convenience. Inside, you’ll find inviting living spaces filled with

    Jennifer Finnegan Keller Williams Connected

    114 Cedar Hollow St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /41

    $364,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6814 Piper Thorn Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,619

    Last Listing Agent Lilliah Moseley Redfin Corporation

    6814 Piper Thorn Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /39

      Est $362,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 River Bend Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1554 River Bend Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Baxter RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /35

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $77,821 per Acre

    2170 Two Sisters Dr, van Wyck, SC 29720

    The availability of this tract is a very rare occurrence. It is located in the second phase of the highly popular Virginia’s Woods developments in the much sought-after town of Van Wyck, SC. Its location at the end of the Two Sisters Drive cul-de-sac guarantees privacy, but not total seclusion. Neighbors are comfortably distanced on similar large-tract estate lots. This tract has a unique and

    Christi Walsh F & E REALTY, LLC

    2170 Two Sisters Dr, van Wyck, SC 29720
  • /19

    $464,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3169 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ridge at Sugar Creek - 26'-Wide Lots

    3169 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /46

      Est $1,912,064 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Harvest Pointe Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      823 Harvest Pointe Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Benham Allen Tate Realtors

  • 7306 Wake Way, Indian Land, SC 29707

    $428,620 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    7306 Wake Way, Indian Land, SC 29707

    What's Special: Oversized Garage | East Facing Lot | Premium Location | Loft. New Construction - August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Aspen at 7306 Wake Way in Terraces at The Exchange! This welcoming two-story design features a bright main level where the great room, kitchen, and casual dining come together for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen

    Scott Wilkinson Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    7306 Wake Way, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /28

    $656,752 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2239 Indigo Branch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Whiteside Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    2239 Indigo Branch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /39

      Est $369,294 Not Listed For Sale

      30209 Wood Duck Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30209 Wood Duck Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gafgen Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

  • /48

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    9118 Windjammer Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    Welcome to this charming home nestled in the heart of the highly desirable lake community of Tega Cay. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is located in walking distance to Windjammer Park, the local beach area for residence of Tega Cay! Surrounded by mature woods this home offers a level fenced in private yard, a rare find in this community! This can be enjoyed on the back deck, where privacy and

    Holly Lamonica RE/MAX Executive

    9118 Windjammer Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5063 Gribble Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,557

    Last Listing Agent Patti Bourgoin Premier South

    5063 Gribble Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720
    • /48

      Est $636,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3282 Bannock Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3282 Bannock Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Groya Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    2288 Flicker Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Seller to pay up to $14,390 toward buyer’s financing costs when using the builder’s preferred lender**Welcome to Creek Water! Indian Land's newest luxury town home community-Nestled in a quite wooded area away from the hustle & bustle, but minutes from every day conveniences. Just south of Ballantyne, Hwy 485 & all the new hot spots like Costco & Target! Our new 2- Story townhome, the Roxbury

    Jerry Smith Smith Capital Partners LLC

    2288 Flicker Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /45

    $500,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8107 Crater Lake Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,289

    Last Listing Agent Paula Sargent RE/MAX Executive

    8107 Crater Lake Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /48

      Est $794,491 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Glenn Allen Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      712 Glenn Allen Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ramirez Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $469,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    2004 Bonds Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Welcome home to this stunning ranch on a corner lot, built in 2023. Ideally located in a desirable 55+ community and just minutes from Main Street Fort Mill! Enjoy a vibrant lifestyle surrounded by Fort Mill Golf Club, dining, shopping, parks, and everyday conveniences. This thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath home also features a spacious office ideal for working from home or flexible living

    Costner Merrifield Yancey Realty, LLC

    2004 Bonds Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $840,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2815 Suffolk Place, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,960

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Smallman Keller Williams Connected

    2815 Suffolk Place, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    • /35

      Est $583,271 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Saint George Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      512 Saint George Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Millo Premier South

  • /29

    $459,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    664 Cape Fear St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, nestled in the desirable Waterside at the Catawba community, Pecan Ridge in Fort Mill. It is located near a cul-de-sac with a 2 car garage. The open-concept creates an inviting flow, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A guest room with full bath on first floor, makes every visitor feel at home. The kitchen is designed with

    Ruby Kravitz NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    664 Cape Fear St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $480,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    930 Forbes Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,751

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mermell Keller Williams Connected

    930 Forbes Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    • /15

      Est $362,664 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Leroy St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      115 E Leroy St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Dilley EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • /2

    $410,000

    • Land
    • 5.62 Acres
    • $72,954 per Acre

    0 Liberty Rocks Ln Unit 4, van Wyck, SC 29720

    Welcome to Lot #4, in Van Wyck, SC! Build your custom dream home on this 5.62+/- acre homesite. This lot offers a peaceful, private setting that provides the ideal blend of natural serenity and convenience. Surrounded by mature trees and natural beauty, this homesite offers exceptional privacy while still being within close proximity to nearby amenities. Enjoy the freedom of NO HOA, while still

    Debra Votta Votta Realty

    0 Liberty Rocks Ln Unit 4, van Wyck, SC 29720
  • /48

    $1,040,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4912 Kenbury Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,613

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Reynolds COMPASS

    4912 Kenbury Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /42

      Est $773,080 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Bull Finch Bend, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      438 Bull Finch Bend, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Bovender COMPASS

  • /33

    $785,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft

    1519 Kilburn Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Beautiful 5 Bedrooom with Bonus or Bedroom in highly sought after Springfield Community. This home offers an open floor plan backing to the golf course. Large Kitchen Island with Breakfast Area. Guest bedroom and Full Bath on the main. Fenced yard with Screened in Porch, Patio and Outdoor Fireplace. Community features include 3 Pools, Fitness Center, Walking Trails, Clubhouse, Tennis & Pickleball

    Laura Sautter Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    1519 Kilburn Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /45

    $584,752 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16281 Reynolds Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,591

    Last Listing Agent MJ Burd Better Real Estate Carolina

    16281 Reynolds Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    • /48

      Est $525,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Jasmine Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1031 Jasmine Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Makowski COMPASS

  • /26

    $460,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    1811 Viewfield Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    Welcome to The Thackery, an elegant end-unit townhome in the desirable Tillery at Wilson Farms. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,425 sq ft of spacious living, a 2-car garage, and a layout that blends style and function. Step inside to a bright, open-concept main level with a gourmet kitchen featuring GE stainless steel appliances, a large island, and upgraded finishes. The kitchen flows

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1811 Viewfield Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5761 Soft Shell Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,644

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Dernosek Premier South

    5761 Soft Shell Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
    • /35

      Est $288,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Long House Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8036 Long House Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Burton Realty One Group Revolution

  • /45

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    7211 Meyer Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Nestled in a treed backdrop, the pristine landscape of this home is nothing short of perfection! With full irrigation, a fenced yard, and carefully manicured flower beds, you can enjoy the view from the composite deck and 3-season room that make this home stand apart from others. As you enter the brick-front home, the open and bright floor plan features a primary suite on main, and welcomes you

    Stefanie Janky Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    7211 Meyer Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /22

    $559,999 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2146 Bowie Stone Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    2146 Bowie Stone Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    • /45

      Est $565,043 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Primrose Walk, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      399 Primrose Walk, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Beltran NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $1,850,000

    • Land
    • 16.42 Acres
    • $112,667 per Acre

    000 Us Highway 21, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Beautiful piece of property (Over 16 acres) on HWY 21 N, 10 Minutes to Charlotte, close to I77, Fort Mill address, outside city limits. Property is currently zoned AGC and presents a wealth of opportunities!

    Dana Marchand Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    000 Us Highway 21, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /15

    $315,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    122 Charles Pettus Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,214

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    122 Charles Pettus Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
    • /17

      Est $255,506 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Tylers Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      313 Tylers Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sumner Allen Tate Realtors

  • /34

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    26407 Sandpiper Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Come see this meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with an additional office/study located in the resort-style community of Sun City Carolina Lakes which offers both comfort and elegance. The welcoming open floorplan features a kitchen with granite countertops, tile backsplash, center island, and electric range, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The great room showcases a

    Blake Payton RE/MAX Executive

    26407 Sandpiper Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /45

    $525,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2224 Hartwell Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,536

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    2224 Hartwell Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home