13,466

Homes in ZIP Code 33931

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $824,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    4745 Estero Blvd Unit 304, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Exceptional Coastal Living awaits in this beautifully updated corner residence in the gated Ocean Harbor community on Fort Myers Beach. This light-filled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers a desirable split-bedroom floor plan with abundant windows capturing natural light, serene pool views, and stunning Gulf sunsets.The open-concept design blends comfort and style, featuring tile flooring

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 439-4609

    4745 Estero Blvd Unit 304, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /36

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    144 Driftwood Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Huffman Century 21 Tri Power Realty

    144 Driftwood Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $51,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kruger Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /46

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft

    21631 Widgeon Terrace, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    MOTIVATED SELLER. Huge 200K Price Reduction. Introducing the best value on the island: 4 bedroom / 4 bathroom canal home with a 3 bedroom / 3 bathroom guest quarters. It is literally the BEST OF THE BEST. Located on the south end of the island in a weekly rental zone and on an oversized canal lot. Enjoy direct gulf access and/or a 3 minute walk to public access to the soft white sand and

    Agent Photo

    Melanie Rowland

    Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.

    (239) 893-7845

    21631 Widgeon Terrace, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /36

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17 Palmview Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,554

    Last Listing Agent Madison Martinez Compass Florida LLC

    17 Palmview Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $58,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 111, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 111, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,000

• /50

    $725,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    5474 Oak Ridge Ave, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    An income-producing gem with proven rental history awaits on Fort Myers Beach—ideally located just a stone’s throw from the sugar-white sandy shoreline. Located in the highly desirable WEEKLY rental zone of Fort Myers Beach, this 3 bed, 2 bath two-story home has been thoughtfully modernized to create a clean aesthetic throughout and delivers immediate returns from day one with tenants already in

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 453-4434

    5474 Oak Ridge Ave, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /14

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4199 Bay Beach Ln Unit 8, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,774

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Workman Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    4199 Bay Beach Ln Unit 8, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $58,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 303, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 303, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

• /19

    $550,000

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 6,316 Sq Ft
    • $3,793,103 per Acre

    231 Albatross St, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Discover the ultimate in coastal living with this exceptional GULF ACCESS CANAL lot, ideally located just moments from the DEEDED BEACH ACCESS & sugar-white sands of Fort Myers Beach. Situated on the highly desirable south end, in the PRESTIGIOUS FAIRVIEW ISLES NEIGHBORHOOD this 60 x 105 lot offers a rare opportunity for boating enthusiasts and those seeking a refined waterfront lifestyle.

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 364-4555

    231 Albatross St, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /16

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19281 #39 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $1,400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Anson William Raveis Real Estate

    19281 #39 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $73,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 22, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 22, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $58,500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,500

• /13

    $1,499,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10,389 Sq Ft
    • $6,285,115 per Acre

    581 Carlos Cir, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    RARE FIND! LARGE lot on the sought-after North end of Fort Myers Beach on a semi-circular street. Nestled amongst the finest homes in the area. 80' of waterfront on the widest, deepest canal on the north end, great for larger boats. Views of Estero Bay and intersecting canal. Little to no traffic at this ideal location. Closest deep-water canal to the Federal Channel and the Gulf avoids endless

    Agent Photo

    Christian Loffreno

    Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.

    (239) 428-2042

    581 Carlos Cir, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /50

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2810 Estero Blvd Unit 312, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,622

    Last Listing Agent Christian Loffreno Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.

    2810 Estero Blvd Unit 312, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /3

      Est $91,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Emily Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1968
      82 Emily Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Towell John R. Wood Properties

  • /14

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $3,630,303 per Acre

    121 Gulf Island Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Prime Fort Myers Beach lot in the exclusive GULF ISLAND MANOR subdivision. GULF ISLAND MANOR offers private beach access with Beachfront Pavilion and a bayfront park with Tiki Hut and Fishing Pier. This lot offers an exceptional opportunity for a Luxurious New Construction home in one of the most exclusive neighborhoods on FMB. This amazing 75' x 98' coastal lot, perfectly poised for an ELEVATED

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 456-3911

    121 Gulf Island Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /6

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19281 #27 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • Land
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • $1,810,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debby Bassell Realty One Group MVP

    19281 #27 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $62,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 271, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 271, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

• /24

    $10,502,000

    $498K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,579 Sq Ft

    5256 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    5256 Estero offers a RARE and captivating Gulf-to-Boulevard assemblage. Over 1/2 acres with 90 Ft of Gulf frontage and 270 feet of depth. (See 5300 Estero assemblage for additional Gulf Frontage). 5256 Estero includes THREE PARCELS of which there are two Gulf-front single-family homes totaling 8 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and over 4,500 sq. ft., along with a large multi-family parcel extending back to

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 235-3308

    5256 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /30

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    265 Primo Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,214/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,639

    Last Listing Agent Peter Albert Premiere Plus Realty Company

    265 Primo Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $67,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 392, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19681 Summerlin Rd Unit 392, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

• /10

    $699,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 5,880 Sq Ft
    • $5,177,778 per Acre

    291 Ohio Ave, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Prime Fort Myers Beach Lot – SHORT TERM RENTAL Zoned, Walk to Beach! Build your dream 4–6 bedroom elevated home on this 65x90 lot, ideally located just steps from the beach. BUILDER INTRODUCTIONS AVAILABLE. A rare opportunity to own a slice of paradise! Expansive Buildable Lot in Prime Fort Myers Beach Location. Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home or investment property

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 518-2176

    291 Ohio Ave, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /24

    $319,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    200 Estero Blvd Unit 404, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,301

200 Estero Blvd Unit 404, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $62,500

      Last Listing Agent BETH BARTON Coastal Brokerage LLC

  • /27

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    12 Nancy Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH JUST 10% DOWN! Located on a deep-water canal with direct Gulf access, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home includes a 10,000 lb boat lift, kayak launch and a private dock. Perfect for boaters looking for a low-maintenance Florida home near the beach. Fully renovated inside after Hurricane Ian, the home features light gray waterproof luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting,

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Alvarez

    Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    (239) 423-2136

    12 Nancy Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4253 Bay Beach Ln Unit A7, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,488

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lyons John R. Wood Properties

    4253 Bay Beach Ln Unit A7, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stu Barton Coastal Brokerage LLC

  • /44

    $595,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    7148 Estero Blvd Unit 222, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Beachfront Bliss on Fort Myers Beach Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this beautifully updated CORNER 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo perfectly positioned on the sought-after south end of Fort Myers Beach. ENDLESS VIEWS OF THE GULF AND SUNSETS SITTING IN YOUR WRAP AROUND BALCONY. Just steps from the sugary sands and world-famous sunsets, this residence combines modern comfort with

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 893-9372

    7148 Estero Blvd Unit 222, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /44

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4182 Bay Beach Ln Unit 773, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,013

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Beach John R. Wood Properties

    4182 Bay Beach Ln Unit 773, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $3,798,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

      • 1 Bed
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,753/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

  • /15

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 7,230 Sq Ft
    • $15,060,241 per Acre

    327 Fairweather Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    BAYFRONT, WEEKLY LOT! This exceptional property is a DREAM HOME LOCATION. It features an updated seawall, NEWER Honc Marine dock featuring 10k LB lift and 7k dual JETSKI LIFT. Featuring GEM remotes, it's ready for your vessels from day one. Simply bring your boat and start enjoying the waterfront lifestyle immediately.Perfectly positioned to build your custom island retreat, this weekly lot

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 453-5611

    327 Fairweather Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7317 Estero Blvd Unit 108, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,915

7317 Estero Blvd Unit 108, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $60,900

      Last Listing Agent BETH BARTON Coastal Brokerage LLC

  • /38

    $625,000

    $84K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    7146 Estero Blvd Unit 816, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    NEW PHOTOS! Live the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated corner/end-unit condo on the highly desirable south end of Fort Myers Beach. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,545 sq ft condo features an expansive L-shaped wrap around lanai, fully enclosed with impact-resistant glass sliders, adding additional bright, versatile living space ideal for year-round enjoyment. Great Rental Income potential

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 299-8615

    7146 Estero Blvd Unit 816, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /50

    $1,165,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    830 San Carlos Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,422

    Last Listing Agent Robin Sook ERA Lahaina Realty

    830 San Carlos Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      19681 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent BETH BARTON Coastal Brokerage LLC

  • /30

    $375,000

    $195K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,884,615 per Acre

    161 Hibiscus Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Desirable single-family pool lot on Fort Myers Beach! Located mid-island, this property offers a peaceful retreat while still being conveniently close to all the action. Enjoy the quiet comfort away from the crowds, yet just a short walk to the beach.This prime location offers Grocery & Dining: Only 8 blocks to the island's only Publix grocery store, Snook Bight Marina, and two popular

    Agent Photo

    Ileana Rodriguez P.A.

    RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    (786) 767-5847

    161 Hibiscus Dr, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /27

    $3,100,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3880 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • Land
    • 23,914 Sq Ft
    • $5,646,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,723,161

    Last Listing Agent Mira Rochford Compass Florida LLC

    3880 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    • /2

      Est $212,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      11500 Dogwood Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11500 Dogwood Ln, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Hansen-May Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /37

    $999,999

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    8363 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Weekly Rental Zoned!!!Canal-Front Coastal Retreat! 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths. South End of Fort Myers Beach! Perfectly positioned on the highly coveted south end of Fort Myers Beach, this canal-front 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a rare opportunity to own in one of Southwest Florida’s most desirable coastal locations. Situated on an expansive 80 x 133 lot along Estero Boulevard, the property

    Agent Photo

    Alex King

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 667-4519

    8363 Estero Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home