11,641

Homes in ZIP Code 33912

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $271,915 Not Listed For Sale

      14310 Hickory Links Ct Unit 1717, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14310 Hickory Links Ct Unit 1717, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Spaulding Golf Realty Group Inc

  • /16

    $37,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    58 Impala Ct Unit 287, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Great Home! Great Floor plan. Priced to sale. With Front Enclosed Lanai. Laminate Flooring. Updated Bathrooms. Listed by the Official Sales Team of Jamaica Bay Village. Take advantage of this wonderful opportunity to buy a home with a great floor plan. Spacious open concept living room, dining room, kitchen. Two spacious bedrooms. Master bedroom has convenient master bath and large walk-in

    Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    58 Impala Ct Unit 287, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /46

    $214,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    13581 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 1434, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,949

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Cal Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    13581 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 1434, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /45

      Est $377,356 Not Listed For Sale

      11256 Paseo Grande Blvd Unit 5502, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11256 Paseo Grande Blvd Unit 5502, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cascone Blue Gulf Realty LLC

  • /47

    $314,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    14090 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Welcome home to your 1ST FLOOR Carriage home, with SOUTHERN EXPOSURE, AND PEACEFUL LAKE & SUNSET VIEWS. This beautifully maintained home offers, 3 Bedrooms, 2 full baths, plus a 2 Car Garage. Updates include Roof (2019), Refrigerator (2025), Dishwasher (2025), Microwave (2025), Range (2021), Washer (2025), Dryer 2020. You will find tile throughout the main living area, and vinyl wood like tile in

    Deborah Potok Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    14090 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /50

    $309,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    14581 Sherbrook Place Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,188

    Last Listing Agent Jim Higgins SWFL Real Estate Experts

    14581 Sherbrook Place Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /25

      Est $347,727 Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Water Tupelo Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9107 Water Tupelo Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Corey Nicklaus Vance

  • /50

    $1,249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    15560 Greenock Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    This fully remodeled 3-bedroom plus den, 3.5-bath residence showcases a sophisticated design and an exceptional attention to detail throughout. Offering a seamless blend of elegance and functionality, the home features both formal living and family rooms, creating versatile spaces for refined entertaining and relaxed everyday living. The well-appointed kitchen is designed to impress, featuring an

    Tom Buckley McWilliams Buckley & Associate

    15560 Greenock Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /38

    $390,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8236 Woodridge Pointe Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,217

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Constantine Real Estate Prof of SWFL LLC

    8236 Woodridge Pointe Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /49

      Est $334,697 Not Listed For Sale

      14081 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14081 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Foster Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /39

    $419,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    8421 Olinda Way Unit 3608, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully designed turnkey 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in the award-winning Paseo community. Perfectly blending comfort, style, and convenience, this residence is located on a quad with its own semi-private pool, shared green space, grilling area, and extra parking. With a strong rental history, it’s an excellent choice for investment or

    Sam Hurley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8421 Olinda Way Unit 3608, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /33

    $2,300,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12581 Vittoria Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,241,218

    Last Listing Agent Jay Westerlund Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12581 Vittoria Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /24

      Est $453,792 Not Listed For Sale

      8697 Olinda Way Unit 7601, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8697 Olinda Way Unit 7601, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Fechter John R Wood Properties

  • /21

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    8486 Langshire Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    TURN-KEY FURNISHED SINGLE FAMILY POOL HOME WITH GOLF MEMBERSHIP AND MANY UPDATES. The kitchen features granite counters & newer Samsung appliances from 2022. NEW ROOF IN 2022! New A/C in 2025. Enjoy your outdoor living with heated pool & spa with private wooded preserve behind. Nice pavers for pool deck & lanai. Electric rolldown storm protection for lanai & accordion shutters for windows.

    Robert Keller Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    8486 Langshire Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /50

    $495,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    8800 Maple Glen Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,824

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cook PA EXP Realty LLC

    8800 Maple Glen Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /25

      Est $398,192 Not Listed For Sale

      8697 Olinda Way Unit 7603, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8697 Olinda Way Unit 7603, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,055
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harris Robert Slack LLC

  • /32

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    14551 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 114, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Welcome to your impeccably updated first-floor veranda in the sought-after Olde Hickory Golf & Country Club, a prestigious bundled golf community in Fort Myers. This bright and airy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is offered turnkey, allowing you to move right in and start enjoying the Southwest Florida lifestyle immediately. The open floor plan and abundant natural light create an inviting

    Geri Benson Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    14551 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 114, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    13609 Admiral Ct Unit 24, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,907

    Last Listing Agent David Powell Vylla Home

    13609 Admiral Ct Unit 24, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /28

      Est $387,166 Not Listed For Sale

      8791 Melosia St Unit 8303, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8791 Melosia St Unit 8303, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fare Blue Gulf Realty LLC

  • /50

    $1,380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    8301 Glenfinnan Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    This custom contemporary classic is a truly remarkable offering. Renowned Contractor George W. Johnson has reimagined the main living area with great attention to detail and quality. You will be greeted by soaring ceilings and lots of natural light. Featuring 3,553 sq ft of living area. This estate home sits on one of Fiddlesticks most prized lots. Lake to Golf Course views with a Preserve view

    John McWilliams McWilliams Buckley & Associate

    8301 Glenfinnan Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • 48 Ulata Ct Unit 941, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    48 Ulata Ct Unit 941, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 436 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    48 Ulata Ct Unit 941, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /47

      Est $2,097,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9539 Via Lago Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9539 Via Lago Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rigsby Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /75

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    225 Kittery Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Jamaica Bay! This charming 1989 two-bedroom, two-bath home offers approximately 1,600 square feet of comfortable living space, perfectly designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area-ideal for hosting family and friends. The spacious kitchen features

    Julie Havelka Mobile Home Lady

    225 Kittery Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /41

    $275,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    13416 Onion Creek Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,583

    Last Listing Agent Dorenda Wentworth Wentworth Realty Group

    13416 Onion Creek Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /2

      Est $579,626 Not Listed For Sale

      11071 Esteban Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11071 Esteban Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • Last Sold Price $649,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cascone Blue Gulf Realty LLC

  • /44

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    14920 Bald Eagle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Set within a sought-after Eagle Ridge Golf community, this residence offers a rare blend of architectural elegance, privacy, and versatility. From the moment you arrive, the home impresses you with its thoughtful design. This is a 3-bedroom, den home with 2 full baths and 2 half baths. The main living areas are spacious and light-filled, featuring soaring ceilings. The well-appointed kitchen is

    Robert McNamee Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    14920 Bald Eagle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15580 Kilmarnock Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,844

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Thompson Keller Williams Elite Realty

    15580 Kilmarnock Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /50

      Est $494,725 Not Listed For Sale

      11221 Red Bluff Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11221 Red Bluff Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Summerlot INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /32

    $20,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    18 Ultimo Ct Unit 1138, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed By Jamaica Bay Sales Team. Corner Lot this 1987 Fleetwood has 2 Large beds, 2 baths, Spacious Living area, Enclosed Lanai. Clean bright eat in Kitchen and separate dinning area with additional Cabinets. Storage Shed with Laundry. Jamaica Bay is a very active, 55+ community with many clubs, sports, and activities for the residents. Amenities include two swimming pools, three clubhouses, hot

    Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    18 Ultimo Ct Unit 1138, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /40

    $579,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14585 Aeries Way Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,165

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Iturralde Carrion Orchid Realty International

    14585 Aeries Way Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /50

      Est $3,724,545 Not Listed For Sale

      12830 Terabella Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12830 Terabella Way, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /41

    $145,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft

    13575 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 1214, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Is there a 1-bed condo in Fort Myers under $150K with a garage and modern upgrades? This first-floor unit in Musa at Daniels offers 673 sqft of low maintenance living with lake views, a rare detached garage, and major updates including a brand new AC, remodeled kitchen, and upgraded bathroom in a highly central location.This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features a bright great room layout with

    Taylor Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    13575 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 1214, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7479 Twin Eagle Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,136

    Last Listing Agent Robert McNamee Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    7479 Twin Eagle Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /16

      Est $570,697 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Preserve Point Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8302 Preserve Point Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Miller Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /50

    $1,650,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,146 Sq Ft

    15860 Glendale Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Amazing 2020 Private Resort Home, designed for ultimate family and entertaining experience, located in prestigious estate community of Briarcliff. Features 5,146 sqft, 3 formal bedrooms and 2.5 baths in main house. Cabana/den and full bath on pool deck with additional outdoor shower. Primary bedroom is an enormous retreat for sleep and relaxation (29x17), with equally spacious bath, unbelievable

    Coni Dean Venture Realty & Investments

    15860 Glendale Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    13219 White Marsh Ln Unit 108, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,574

    Last Listing Agent Allen Smith Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    13219 White Marsh Ln Unit 108, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /2

      Est $703,619 Not Listed For Sale

      8301 Preserve Point Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8301 Preserve Point Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rawlings Rawlings Realty, Inc

  • /43

    $157,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 911 Sq Ft

    13090 White Marsh Ln Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    BREATHTAKING LAKE VIEW with SE rear exposure provides you with beautiful SUNRISES every morning! Imagine sipping your coffee on the SCREENED AND GLASS-ENCLOSED BALCONY, taking in the serene surroundings and feeling the stress of life melt away. This could be you in your PENTHOUSE CONDO in the coveted BUNDLED GOLF community of Cross Creek Country Club! This METICULOUSLY-KEPT 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom

    Lauren McIntyre The Keyes Company

    13090 White Marsh Ln Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /48

    $600,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15332 Fiddlesticks Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,066

    Last Listing Agent Tom Buckley McWilliams Buckley & Associate

    15332 Fiddlesticks Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /2

      Est $370,357 Not Listed For Sale

      11758 Izarra Way Unit 7701, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11758 Izarra Way Unit 7701, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cascone Blue Gulf Realty LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home