20,103

Homes in ZIP Code 33919

Section Image
  • /35

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    1239 Broadwater Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Now you can live in one of the most desirable gated 55+ communities in South Fort Myers - Brandywine at Myerlee. With over 2,100 s/f of living space, this 2 bedroom 2 bath + den attached end-unit villa is light and bright, spacious, and has an enclosed lanai/sunroom added to the livable footprint. The kitchen is large and a great gathering spot for family. Plenty of storage space here, plus a

    Troy De Mond Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    1239 Broadwater Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /21

    $9,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9811 Ensign Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    GORGEOUSLY UPGRADED southern exposure split-bedroom POOL HOME with oversized 3-car garage IDEALLY LOCATED in The Shores neighborhood of Fort Myers' loveliest gated community~Caloosa Y&R Club! Etched glass double doors lead to the expansive Living area with sliders to the heated pool & spa. Eat-in Kitchen features a large pantry with slide-out drawers, new fridge, 42" raised-panel wood cabinets,

    Jason Neapolitan More Options Realty, LLC

    9811 Ensign Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /43

    $304,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9905 Periwinkle Preserve Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,820

    Last Listing Agent Chip Krixer RE/MAX Trend

    9905 Periwinkle Preserve Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      73 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    9807 Fathom Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Welcome to Caloosa Yacht & Racquet Club—one of Fort Myers’ most sought-after waterfront communities. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, 9807 Fathom Court offers a perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and warm coastal charm. This meticulously maintained home features an open concept layout ideal for entertaining, with vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. The

    Jacob Hansen DomainRealty.com LLC

    9807 Fathom Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13391 Fox Chapel Ct Unit NA, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    The condo is located in a quiet neighborhood off of Cypress Lake Drive, convenient to shopping, restaurants, entertainment, beaches, schools, and employment.The home has been totally remodeled with stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl flooring, quartz countertops, and shower tubs with subway tile. There is a large screened private patio, and a storage area.The condo has dual

    13391 Fox Chapel Ct Unit NA, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /46

    $3,750,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    813 Cal Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,027/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,828,020

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wolf John R Wood Properties

    813 Cal Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /2

      Est $237,143 Not Listed For Sale

      14961 Hole in One Cir Unit PH7, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14961 Hole in One Cir Unit PH7, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,500

      Last Listing Agent Connie Walters Michael Saunders & Company

  • /16

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    4277 Island Cir Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    CALOOSA BAYVIEW - Experience effortless Florida living in this sleek coastal contemporary townhouse perfectly positioned along the desirable McGregor corridor. Thoughtfully updated with a refined eye for style and comfort, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence showcases clean modern lines, light-filled interiors, and serene lake views that set the tone for everyday relaxation. The open living spaces

    Alexander Ancefsky Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    4277 Island Cir Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /42

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14571 Daffodil Dr Unit 2006, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Are you looking for a resort-life-style, but think it's too expensive? Well, here's a great 2BR / 2BA condo that incorporates super amenities (for which the owner pays $600.00 / month), all in the fabulous WILLOW BROOK (part of PARKER LAKES) community. Clean and freshly painted, the 2nd floor condo offers a great floor plan, kitchen with breakfast area and a formal dining area (which could be

    Remy Parys Florida Real Estate Connection

    14571 Daffodil Dr Unit 2006, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /38

    $138,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6842 Bogey Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,059

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Morris RE/MAX Realty Group

    6842 Bogey Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /2

      Est $213,480 Not Listed For Sale

      14811 Hole In 1 Cir Unit PH02 - INVERNESS, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Annette Meadows SWFL Real Estate Experts

  • /30

    $474,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    959 N Town and River Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Quiet. Versatile. Entertain. Additional updates and better than ever—now featuring a brand-new massive lanai and two new impact sliding doors! This stunning home in the highly sought-after Town & River Estates of South Fort Myers has been completely transformed from top to bottom. Every detail of this recent renovation exudes quality and modern style, offering the perfect blend of luxury and

    Joey Remington Llc Compass Florida, LLC

    959 N Town and River Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /18

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6777 Winkler Rd Unit 174, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    6777 Winkler Rd #174 ~ Charming Upgraded First Floor CondoAVAILABLE NOWANNUAL RENTALUN-FURNISHEDCharming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo with 972 square feet of living space with a screened in patio off one room and a large fenced in patio off the front and living room area. Ample space for entertaining family and friends. The bathroom has been fully upgraded, all

    6777 Winkler Rd Unit 174, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /44

    $182,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8441 N Haven Ln Unit B, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,491

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peters Century 21 Selling Paradise

    8441 N Haven Ln Unit B, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /2

      Est $315,940 Not Listed For Sale

      8085 Summerfield St, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8085 Summerfield St, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,000

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Kast RE/MAX

  • /21

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    1540 Whiskey Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Dont miss out on this 3 B/R, 2 Bath, pool home with 2 car garage is in one of Fort Myers nicest established communities. As you enter this home you encounter a unique 4 sided atrium, that provides a focal point for this very spacious split plan pool home with lanai area and a huge fenced back yard. Located near Whiskey Creek Country Club and easy access to anywhere in Fort Myers, this home has

    Jennifer Thomson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1540 Whiskey Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /8

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5820 Algiers St, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    GREAT RENTAL IN THE BEST LOCATION FORT MYERS HAS TO OFFER! THIS IS MOVE IN READY AND YOU WILL NOT NEED TO WORRY ABOUT ANYTHING! CALL TODAY FOR YOUR PRIVATE SHOWING.

    Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    5820 Algiers St, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14911 Hole In 1 Cir Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,322

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jackson Local Real Estate LLC

    14911 Hole In 1 Cir Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /34

      Est $151,185 Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Windsor Gardens Ln Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9640 Windsor Gardens Ln Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Wilfong Steely Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /32

    $199,899

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    4251 Island Cir Unit 7, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Welcome to paradise. This is a beautiful fully updated renovated condo (2019), including 2 large bedrooms. Both bedrooms are 12x18 and closets are 8x6.5. Both bedrooms can accommodate King size beds, each has its own oversized walk in closet, so storage is not an issue. The primary/master bedroom has its own full bathroom, tub and shower, the guest room shares the hall bathroom. Caloosa Bayview

    Lorraine Bryner Marzucco Real Estate

    4251 Island Cir Unit 7, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /20

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6753a Lake McGregor Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    It's a hidden tropical oasis. This 55+ freshly painted 2 Bedroom 2 Bath first floor condo with a screened lanai (w/ storm windows) overlooking the community pool is available for an annual rental. (Images posted are prior to tasteful off-white fresh paint to give a quick preview of the space. First showing can be 5-1-26.There is spacious storage with both bedrooms having walk in

    6753a Lake McGregor Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /48

    $399,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9714 Caloosa Yacht & Racquet Club Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,664

    Last Listing Agent Shane Wilson Cypress Realty Inc.

    9714 Caloosa Yacht & Racquet Club Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13376 Fox Chapel Ct Unit 13A, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13376 Fox Chapel Ct Unit 13A, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kistel Timothy R Kistel PA

  • /37

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    9781 Mainsail Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Discover Caloosa Yacht & Racquet Club, a gated community on the shores of the Caloosahatchee River! The Riverside Marina with direct gulf access offers dockage at reasonable fees with boat slips available on a first come, first served basis. This light and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath home with double car garage features volume ceilings and a great split floorplan. You will enjoy the open great room

    Eric Dinkel Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    9781 Mainsail Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    14985 Sunset Eve Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Are your tired of coming home to your walk-up "Luxury Apartment", trying to find a parking spot then having to walk your groceries or your children through the rain? Why not pull into your private garage via remote control and enter your brand new 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2-bathroom open plan modern home with neutral colors, large kitchen Island 1/2-bathroom downstairs, Master suite with private bath and

    Craig Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    14985 Sunset Eve Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /29

    $130,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6852 Sandtrap Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,956

    Last Listing Agent Denise Chambre Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    6852 Sandtrap Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /39

      Est $141,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Myerlee Country Club Blvd Unit 2D, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John See Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /50

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    4396 Bowsprit Ct Unit 4E, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. PRICE REDUCTION! Enjoy resort-style living in the exclusive Landings community! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium features a functional open layout with the kitchen flowing into the dining and living areas. The enclosed, air-conditioned sunroom adds extra living space, perfect for relaxing or working from home. The primary

    Anne Eckerman Coldwell Banker Residential RE

    4396 Bowsprit Ct Unit 4E, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /9

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5313 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Fully Renovated and Move-In Ready. This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo features modern finishes, an updated kitchen, new flooring, and pristine bathrooms. Centrally located in Fort Myers, close to shops, restaurants, and the beaches. Perfect as a first home or investment property. Don't miss the opportunity to live in style and comfort!

    5313 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /45

    $265,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4379 Jib Boom Ct Unit 2B, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,175

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Lamore Starlink Realty, Inc

    4379 Jib Boom Ct Unit 2B, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      682 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis John R. Wood Properties

  • /48

    $224,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    14521 Daffodil Dr Unit 1508, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    PARK LIKE SETTING with TRANQUIL SCENIC VIEWS, Welcome to WILLOWBROOK of PARKER LAKES! Second Floor END UNIT Condo, 2 Bed + Den 2 Bath with Carport. Come enjoy our Family & Large PET FRIENDLY oasis, seasonally or Every Single Day! Both Stylish & FURNISHED! New kitchen appliances Oct 2022 (with 5 year transferable warranty), ** 1 Year Warranty on all other mechanicals/systems LIKE A/C, Water

    Michael Vincent Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    14521 Daffodil Dr Unit 1508, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /22

    $3,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14980 Vista View Way Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Available for 2026 Jan-March season... FULLY FURNISHED, TURNKEY LEASE INCLUDES ELECTRIC, WATER, CABLE AND WIFI! ENJOY THE RESORT STYLE AMENITIES in this beautiful, light and bright, Gated Grandview GROUND FLOOR, LAKE FRONT Unit 2 Bed/2 Bath + balcony with a close private parking space. This is a NEWLY REMODELED Florida condo featuring a split floor plan, almost 1300 Sq Ft of living area with an

    Donavon Owens Elite Florida Realty Inc

    14980 Vista View Way Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $343,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,933

    Last Listing Agent Judy Mitchell Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    Unlisted Address
    • /41

      Est $721,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Brandy Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5431 Brandy Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Andrews Crown Colony Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $224,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    14511 Daffodil Dr Unit 1407, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Furnished 2 bed + den condo in Parker Lakes with private views, vaulted ceilings & resort amenities—minutes to beaches! Enjoy private views from this light and bright 2 bed + den, 2 bath, 2nd-floor furnished condo with volume ceilings in the community of Parker Lakes. This immaculate condo features a 2026 hot water heater, 2018 A/C, and an indoor full-sized laundry room. Relax on the screened

    Kristi Davis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    14511 Daffodil Dr Unit 1407, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5203 Cedarbend Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Beautifully renovated townhome, centrally located in a prime area of Fort Myers, this townhouse offers convenience and accessibility to all that the city has to offer. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a brand new kitchen, updated baths and LVT flooring throughout. Washer and dryer included. One pet under 40 lbs allowed. 2 assigned parking spaces, private courtyard.Whether you're looking to

    5203 Cedarbend Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /28

    $190,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    14540 Summerlin Trace Ct Unit 7, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,783

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Klotzbach Coastal Brokerage LLC

    14540 Summerlin Trace Ct Unit 7, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /2

      Est $284,626 Not Listed For Sale

      15037 Sandpiper Preserve Blvd Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Conard Realty One Group MVP

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home