7,798

Homes in ZIP Code 33966

Section Image
  • /45

    $289,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    8076 Queen Palm Ln Unit 412, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath turnkey condo offering style, comfort, and peace of mind. With over $35,000 in renovations, this home showcases numerous upgrades, including NEW hurricane-impact windows in the kitchen and guest bedroom, a NEW HVAC system (2024), a newly updated primary bath, luxury vinyl plank flooring, freshly painted entrance way, and a modernized kitchen

    Keri Abed Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    8076 Queen Palm Ln Unit 412, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7024 Mistral Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,899

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cothran Sellstate Achievers Realty

    7024 Mistral Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /29

      Est $268,779 Not Listed For Sale

      10272 Via Colomba Cir Unit CII, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10272 Via Colomba Cir Unit CII, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Campbell Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /50

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft

    8408 Bernwood Cove Loop Unit 1703, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Beautiful condo in a great community with very low association fees! This condo is in the back of the community, facing preserve area, it is on the 1st floor and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, large living- dining room area, updated kitchen cabinets, stainless-steel stove, microwave and dishwasher, white refrigerator, remodeled master bathroom, washer and dryer in residence, private rear

    Mirela Roman Florida Elite Realty Inc

    8408 Bernwood Cove Loop Unit 1703, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /20

    $520,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11155 Addison Lake Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,262

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    11155 Addison Lake Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /40

      Est $347,826 Not Listed For Sale

      13285 Greywood Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13285 Greywood Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Ruano Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /36

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    6748 Willow Lake Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    LOW HOA!!!!!!! A beautifully appointed two-story single-family residence nestled in the serene, gated community of The Willows. This exquisite home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an additional half bath, providing ample space for family living, entertaining, or a peaceful retreat. With an inviting den perfect for a home office, library, or cozy reading nook, and a private pool

    Renny Razor Armada Real Estate, Inc.

    6748 Willow Lake Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /21

    $425,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6604 Ensor Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,474

    Last Listing Agent Julie Woods John R Wood Properties

    6604 Ensor Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /35

      Est $336,650 Not Listed For Sale

      10319 Bonavie Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 31570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10319 Bonavie Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 31570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,862
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Merry Mattamy Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $659,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    11589 Plantation Preserve Cir S, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    SELLER FINANCE AVAILABL. Welcome to this exceptional residence located within the prestigious gated community of Plantation Preserve. Offering nearly 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this four-bedroom, three full-bath home seamlessly blends elegance, comfort, and breathtaking water views. Perfectly positioned, the property overlooks a private pool and spa, with tranquil

    Jacob Hansen DomainRealty.com LLC

    11589 Plantation Preserve Cir S, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /31

    $490,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4752 Crested Eagle Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,298

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mixon Real Broker, LLC

    4752 Crested Eagle Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /2

      Est $274,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10480 Washingtonia Palm Way Unit 1114, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10480 Washingtonia Palm Way Unit 1114, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Keri Abed Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    6401 Aragon Way Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Check out the 3D Walkthrough Matterport Tour!! HOA fees UNDER $350 a month!! Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath FIRST-FLOOR condo in the desirable gated community of Tuscany Gardens. Perfectly positioned with a private WEST-FACING PRESERVE VIEW, you’ll enjoy breathtaking sunsets right from home. This condo has been COMPLETELY RENOVATED! Inside, you’ll

    Gibson Eagle MAXIM LLC

    6401 Aragon Way Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /46

    $720,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10519 Wine Palm Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,888

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lamb Linda Lamb & Company LLC

    10519 Wine Palm Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /44

      Est $520,676 Not Listed For Sale

      4399 Watercolor Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4399 Watercolor Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 412 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Nixon RE/MAX

  • /35

    $999,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,781 Sq Ft

    6343 Mark Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    This is a FABULOUS INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! POSSIBLE OWNER FINANCING! This 7 bed 7 bath home is set up with 4 income producing suitesl Generated over $116,000 IN 2024- 2025 to come -in Airbnb/VRBO income, Four converted suites with independent entrances, private baths (jets in Suite Two, big walk-in showers), sound barriers and assigned parking. An additional RV spot and so much more!! CURRENTLY

    JULIE MILLAM Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

    6343 Mark Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /50

    $975,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11133 Sierra Palm Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,884

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Theisen Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc

    11133 Sierra Palm Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /32

      Est $339,552 Not Listed For Sale

      10337 Bonavie Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 31570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10337 Bonavie Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 31570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,532
      • May 16, 2024

• /18

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft

    8313 Bernwood Cove Loop Unit 1204, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 2nd-floor condo, ideally located just steps away from a wide variety of shopping centers and popular restaurants. Whether you're in the mood for a quick coffee, fine dining, or a day of retail therapy, everything you need is right at your doorstep. Inside, enjoy a well-designed living space with plenty of natural light and

    yara shaban Elite Edge Fl Realty

    8313 Bernwood Cove Loop Unit 1204, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4573 Waterscape Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,992

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jonas First Integrity Real Est. LLC

    4573 Waterscape Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /30

      Est $315,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6569 Good Life St, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6569 Good Life St, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Moore VIP Realty Group Inc

  • /50

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    12077 Winfield Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Beautiful Lake Views! Turnkey furnished and absolutely stunning! Enjoy lakefront living in this beautifully appointed four-bedroom home, complete with a versatile den/office, two full baths and a spacious two-car garage. Offering 2,176 square feet of open-concept living, this home features a bright and airy layout with a showstopping oversized lanai that overlooks the serene lake. The gourmet

    Laurie Singer Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12077 Winfield Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /50

    $615,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10270 Deer Run Farms Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,714

    Last Listing Agent Shane Spring The Keyes Company

    10270 Deer Run Farms Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /23

      Est $518,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Spotted Eagle Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4129 Spotted Eagle Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ellis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /40

    $519,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    10494 Casella Way Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    ONE OF THE BEST SUNSET VIEWS IN PELICAN PRESERVE.......Perfectly positioned with a short walk to Casella's Community Pool, this spacious, second floor unit w/ private elevator spans over 2,500 total sq ft. The bright and sunny unit with its volume, tray ceilings features UPDATES UNIQUE TO THE UNIT - primary bedroom/bathroom privacy door added between the two rooms creating increased privacy +

    David Urban John R Wood Properties

    10494 Casella Way Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $299,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8894 Via Isola Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 512 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,119

    Last Listing Agent Shane Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    8894 Via Isola Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /33

      Est $421,878 Not Listed For Sale

      11763 Solano Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11763 Solano Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kroeger Realty One Group MVP

  • /7

    $574,900

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $231,348 per Acre

    11125 Ranchette Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    **Vacant Land Opportunity on 2.485 Acres in Fort Myers** BUILD TO SUIT Discover the perfect canvas to build your dream home on this spacious 2.485-acre lot in the heart of Lee County, Fort Myers. Partially cleared and ready for development, this property offers a rare opportunity to own land in a prime location. Situated just off Colonial Boulevard and Daniels Parkway, near the upcoming hospital

    Melisa Giovannelli Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    11125 Ranchette Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /42

    $225,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13150 Bella Casa Cir Unit 1183, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,483

    Last Listing Agent sonia ransom Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    13150 Bella Casa Cir Unit 1183, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /41

      Est $428,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4073 Spotted Eagle Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4073 Spotted Eagle Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Ferren Realty One Group MVP

  • /39

    $1,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft

    11152 Sierra Palm Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Golf Course Luxury at Heritage PalmsExperience the "wow" factor at 11152 Sierra Palm Court, where grand design meets the ultimate Florida lifesty! The Barrington model, located within The Enclave subdivision of Heritage Palms.As the largest floor plan offered in the community, it is a two-story estate home designed for high-end luxury and entertaining. Move-In Ready: Total peace of mind

    AUGUSTINA Holtz Realty One Group MVP

    11152 Sierra Palm Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /49

    $704,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4348 Watercolor Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,485

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Matthews Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    4348 Watercolor Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /2

      Est $385,807 Not Listed For Sale

      10245 Bismark Palm Way Unit 1422, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10245 Bismark Palm Way Unit 1422, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Theisen Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc

  • /42

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    12206 Honeysuckle Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Welcome to your own private compound — a rare 2.5+ acre estate offering the perfect blend of country living, privacy, and income-producing potential, all while being right in the heart of Ft. Myers and close to everything Southwest Florida has to offer. This one-of-a-kind property features three separate living spaces, making it ideal for multi-generational living, short-term or long-term rental

    Joy Gugliuzza Krise Commercial Group, LLC

    12206 Honeysuckle Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10440 Wine Palm Rd Unit 5611, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,004

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Theisen Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc

    10440 Wine Palm Rd Unit 5611, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /2

      Est $278,772 Not Listed For Sale

      10350 Washingtonia Palm Way Unit 4243, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10350 Washingtonia Palm Way Unit 4243, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lamb Linda Lamb & Company LLC

  • /31

    $174,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    8287 Pacific Beach Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Welcome to Cypress Landing a sought-after gated community where privacy, comfort, and lifestyle come together. This well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and peaceful living. Both bedrooms enjoy their own personal baths, giving every occupant their own private retreat ideal for roommates, guests, or family members who value their own space.

    Tracie Hurley Pa Coldwell Banker Realty

    8287 Pacific Beach Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4514 Mystic Blue Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,277

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    4514 Mystic Blue Way, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • /2

      Est $343,248 Not Listed For Sale

      10255 Bismark Palm Way Unit 1314, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10255 Bismark Palm Way Unit 1314, Fort Myers, FL 33966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Theisen Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc

  • /50

    $299,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    10361 Butterfly Palm Dr Unit 723, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    Enjoy serene golf course living with stunning big lake views from this second-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the highly sought-after Heritage Palms Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned with eastern exposure, this home is filled with beautiful natural light and offers breathtaking sunrise views over the water. The thoughtfully designed floor plan provides comfort and space while the

    Keri Abed Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    10361 Butterfly Palm Dr Unit 723, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home