405

Recently Sold Homes in 33967

Section Image
  • /30

    $345,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8408 Pittsburgh Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,430

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Rodriguez Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    8408 Pittsburgh Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8137 Gull Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,658

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yankow Key Real Estate

    8137 Gull Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /44

    $475,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9151 Irving Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,474

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Rodriguez Angarita Icon Premier Group, LLC

    9151 Irving Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /12

    $379,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17880 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,584

    Last Listing Agent Joe Petno EXP Realty LLC

    17880 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /2

    $166,100 Sold May 06, 2026

    9064 Hamlin Rd W, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,498

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair Sefair Investments, Inc

    9064 Hamlin Rd W, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9390 Bramley Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,987

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    9390 Bramley Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /15

    $407,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8096 Cypress Dr S, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,298

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Monger Compass Florida LLC

    8096 Cypress Dr S, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /30

    $975,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19460 La Serena Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,643

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    19460 La Serena Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /20

    $274,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9838 Roundstone Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,334

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Alto Compass Florida LLC

    9838 Roundstone Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    18257 Huckleberry Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,689

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jordan Local Real Estate LLC

    18257 Huckleberry Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /32

    $273,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    17352 Phlox Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,438

    Last Listing Agent William Richards Ark Realty & Investment

    17352 Phlox Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /45

    $459,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9114 Bexley Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,503

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Humphreville Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9114 Bexley Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8441 Buena Vista Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,141

    Last Listing Agent Nico Paredes John R Wood Properties

    8441 Buena Vista Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19743 Villa Rosa Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,661

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lynch Potter Trinity

    19743 Villa Rosa Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /46

    $540,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9540 Cypress Chase Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,595

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    9540 Cypress Chase Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /21

    $280,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17373 Kentucky Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,314

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Richardson Fidelity Florida Realty Corp

    17373 Kentucky Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /45

    $294,375 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17429 Connecticut Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,580

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Profere

    17429 Connecticut Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19292 La Serena Dr, Estero, FL 33967

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,236

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yankow Key Real Estate

    19292 La Serena Dr, Estero, FL 33967
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9157 Tangelo Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,257

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Alejandre Premiere Plus Realty Company

    9157 Tangelo Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /29

    $218,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19750 Osprey Cove Blvd Unit 243, Estero, FL 33967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,966

    Last Listing Agent Robin Malestein Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    19750 Osprey Cove Blvd Unit 243, Estero, FL 33967
  • /50

    $560,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8045 Cypress Dr S, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,088

    Last Listing Agent Jesaias Ortegon Realty One Group MVP

    8045 Cypress Dr S, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /39

    $405,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8012 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,722

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Muchow RE/MAX Realty Team

    8012 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /19

    $340,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9108 Caloosa Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,092

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brownlee Local Real Estate LLC

    9108 Caloosa Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17619 Brickstone Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,346

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Stephen Forrest Eaton Jr.

    17619 Brickstone Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /33

    $476,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9795 Country Oaks Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,550

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Ackerman LPT Realty, LLC

    9795 Country Oaks Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /49

    $1,092,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19427 La Serena Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,115

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Skotak Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    19427 La Serena Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /23

    $312,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    18497 Sarasota Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,199

18497 Sarasota Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9517 Brookville Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,219

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    9517 Brookville Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /48

    $525,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9046 Astonia Way, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,999

9046 Astonia Way, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /49

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19415 La Serena Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,798

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Martus DomainRealty.com LLC

    19415 La Serena Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /33

    $190,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8470 Kingbird Loop Unit 1021, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,642

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Scariano Sky Coastal Realty LLC

    8470 Kingbird Loop Unit 1021, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /25

    $404,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17365 Butler Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,697

    Last Listing Agent Michael Deskin Michael J. Deskin, Broker

    17365 Butler Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /38

    $710,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19855 Vintage Trace Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,444

    Last Listing Agent David Gruninger William Raveis Real Estate

    19855 Vintage Trace Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /14

    $280,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8276 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,546

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gunger Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    8276 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /50

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19009 Vintage Trace Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,465

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yankow Key Real Estate

    19009 Vintage Trace Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /34

    $272,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18613 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,879

    Last Listing Agent Amel Hadzic Marzucco Real Estate

    18613 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /32

    $346,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8436 Cypress Dr N, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,539

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ehret Palm Paradise Realty Group

    8436 Cypress Dr N, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /49

    $1,499,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19633 Vintage Trace Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,739

    Last Listing Agent David Urban John R Wood Properties

    19633 Vintage Trace Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17577 Cherry Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,505

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Robinson Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    17577 Cherry Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /15

    $366,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8397 Blackberry Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Di Leo Realty One Group MVP

    8397 Blackberry Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home