4,898

Homes in ZIP Code 34947

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $297,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1825 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,455

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    1825 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /17

      Est $363,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      5216 Imagination Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5216 Imagination Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /11

    $307,900

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    Patricio Plan at Celebration Pointe, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Style meets functionality in the Patricio plan from LGI Homes. The welcoming foyer and comfortable layout of this one-story home invite you to relax and unwind. The sprawling family room is the perfect space to unwind with family and friends, while the open kitchen provides the perfect backdrop for entertaining. With a sizeable master retreat and two additional bedrooms, the Patricio plan is a

    LGI Homes Builder
    5601 Imagination Dr Unit 39630249, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9695 W Angle Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,366

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Neal Southern Key Realty

    9695 W Angle Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /12

      Est $284,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1708 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /15

    $352,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    5401 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Ask about our limited-time incentives, builder-paid closing costs, and more! The Santa Maria offers a spacious, one-story layout designed for comfort and style. Located in Celebration Pointe, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a charming exterior, generous bedrooms, and a welcoming covered entry. The chef-ready kitchen boasts a breakfast bar, sprawling countertops, and wood cabinets with crown

    Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    5401 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /54

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2011 N 51st Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,838

    Last Listing Agent Ty Graham LPT Realty, LLC

    2011 N 51st Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /17

      Est $332,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Fantasy Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5409 Fantasy Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /2

    $779,900

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $618,968 per Acre

    603 S 33rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Unique Opportunity for Visionaries! Former Church Building with Unlimited Potential. Whether you're looking to restore a piece of local history or transform this spacious building into your, business, or creative space, the possibilities are endless. This property offers a solid foundation for a renovation project with immense character and charm. Although it needs some TLC, it presents an

    Steven Dickson Kremer Rush Properties

    603 S 33rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /13

    $304,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1804 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,206

1804 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /17

      Est $347,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1526 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /10

    $159,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft

    2908 Dunbar St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    2Bed 1Bath CBS home with no HOA features an additional room and its own separate entrance. Property also has accordion shutters. Water heater replaced less than five years ago upgraded electrical panel and Main line for drain has been replace to PVC has city water and sewer. Close to schools I 95 and 15 minutes to local beaches. Easy to show

    Jose Toscano United Realty Group Inc

    2908 Dunbar St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3106 Avenue B, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,788

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    3106 Avenue B, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /17

      Est $335,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1530 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /24

    $355,000

    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1910 S 34th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Investor Alert in Fort Pierce! This income-producing duplex is a true cash-flow opportunity featuring two 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, both currently leased, Unit 1 at $1,700/month and Unit 2 at $1,800/month. Each unit is separately metered, maximizing efficiency and tenant accountability. Property updates include a 2021 roof, recently serviced septic (2023), and newer A/C units for added peace

    Karen Gomez Real Estate Sales Force

    1910 S 34th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /12

    $369,990

    Sold May 20, 2025

    731 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,634

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    731 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /6

      Est $347,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Longmour Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4222 Longmour Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,180
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /65

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    303 Lott St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled pool property featuring two separate buildings, offering comfort, flexibility, and excellent income potential. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with brand-new 10mm waterproof wood flooring throughout the living areas and tile flooring in the bathrooms. The spacious kitchen is designed for both style and function, complete with a large island,

    Jean Cidel RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    303 Lott St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /15

    $332,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5301 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,586

5301 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /13

      Est $319,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Party Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1813 Party Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

• /31

    $338,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    1801 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Discover the Santa Maria in Celebration Pointe a beautifully designed one-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and the perfect mix of comfort and style. This spacious home features an inviting covered entry, open-concept living areas, and a chef-inspired kitchen with expansive countertops, a breakfast bar, and elegant wood cabinetry with crown molding. Enjoy generous bedrooms, a dedicated

    Jordan Kane RE/MAX Gold

    1801 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /12

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3606 Avenue G, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,315

    Last Listing Agent Tiwana D. Holmes Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    3606 Avenue G, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /11

      Est $297,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5102 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /4

    $427,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    Jensen Plan at Pineapple Grove, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Welcome to the Jensen, a beautiful home in the Cornerstone collection by Holiday Builders, situated in the beautiful Lakes at St Sebastian Preserve. With 3 bedrooms, a den, 2 baths, and a spacious 3-car garage, this lovely residence spans across 2,118 square feet.As you step through the covered front entry and into the foyer, you will see the long wall on the left, offering the perfect space

    Holiday Builders Builder
    7905 W Angle Rd Unit 36952115, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /18

    $294,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1829 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,123

1829 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /17

      Est $272,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1637 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ford The Agency Florida LLC

  • /20

    $350,900

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    1622 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    1622 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /48

    $232,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1824 S 29th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,996

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cain Watson Realty Corp

    1824 S 29th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /13

      Est $319,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Party Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1821 Party Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /20

    $338,900

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    5400 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    5400 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /15

    $361,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1505 Festivity Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 549 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,993

1505 Festivity Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /13

      Est $319,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Party Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1801 Party Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /39

    $375,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    5551 Imagination Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Built in 2022, this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers nearly 2,000 square feet of low-maintenance, modern living. Beautiful inside and out, it features an open-concept layout, upgraded flooring, and a stylish kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space. The spacious primary suite includes a private bath and a large walk-in closet, while the additional

    Zachary Greenberg Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC

    5551 Imagination Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2110 S 31st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,273

    Last Listing Agent Matt Harrington HW Real Estate Inc

    2110 S 31st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Avenue D Unit MFRA4579513, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      0 Avenue D Unit MFRA4579513, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sakelaris LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $6,500,000

    • Land
    • 22.63 Acres
    • $287,229 per Acre

    0 Lamont Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Prime 22.63-Acre Industrial Property with I-95 Frontage & Orange Ave Interchange Access. Unlock the potential of this exceptional 22.63-acre industrialzoned property located in one of the region's most active and rapidly developing industrial corridors. Boasting direct frontage along I-95 and seamless access via the Orange Avenue Interchange, this site offers unparalleled visibility and

    Frank Strazzulla Coldwell Banker Paradise

    0 Lamont Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /7

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2514 Avenue I, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,063

    Last Listing Agent Rashanda Knights Triple 8 Real Estate Inc

    2514 Avenue I, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /6

      Est $297,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd 43rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • Built 2014
      Tbd 43rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 982% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Nalley EXP Realty LLC

  • /17

    $294,900

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    1618 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Ask us about builder-paid closing costs, limited time incentives, and more! Discover the beautiful Mateo plan in the stunning Celebration Pointe community. This one-story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a modern open-concept layout. Enjoy top-tier upgrades like stainless steel Whirlpool® appliances, granite countertops with a large island, 42” white cabinets with crown

    Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    1618 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    Tbd N 42nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $131,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    Tbd N 42nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home