2,533

Homes in ZIP Code 34981

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Winding Creek Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      0 Winding Creek Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Heaning RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Oleander Av Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Built 2014
      Tbd Oleander Av Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 1,093 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Zangre Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dunn Rd Unit R10131727, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      0 Dunn Rd Unit R10131727, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Rupprecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Winding Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      000 Winding Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Krumenacker RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $800,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Lost Tree Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2020
      3002 Lost Tree Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,470% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schall Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /30

      Est $566,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Serenity Cir S, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2907 Serenity Cir S, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karyn VonPurkyne Inactive Member

    • /34

      Est $536,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2718 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Coley Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    • /3

      Est $217,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      5480 NW Ligon Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • Built 2014
      5480 NW Ligon Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 550% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monica Osborn Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /63

      Est $684,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2523 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $549,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Winding Creek Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      1908 Winding Creek Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 570% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Biglin Sunrise City Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5156 Waterside Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      5156 Waterside Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Winding Creek Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      1904 Winding Creek Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabato Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    • /15

      Est $160,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Built 2014
      3232 River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tierney Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /40

      Est $266,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Sabal Way Unit 41, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3931 Sabal Way Unit 41, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cidel RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $604,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 S 41st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2418 S 41st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ethan McAuliffe EXP Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $338,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3516 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,990
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /14

      Est $346,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3618 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,485
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /44

      Est $356,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3811 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,230
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /30

      Est $376,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3613 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,710
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /39

      Est $350,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3801 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,990
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /36

      Est $686,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 13,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2506 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Olavarria LaRocque & Company REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $363,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3519 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,275
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 W Midway Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      3725 W Midway Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rouse Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /2

      Est $351,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3804 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /8

      Est $352,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3812 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,490
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /24

      Est $577,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2741 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    • /8

      Est $331,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3815 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /20

      Est $365,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3822 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,990
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /22

      Est $356,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3523 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,990
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /12

      Est $753,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Jenkins Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Built 2014
      Tbd Jenkins Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gagnon Real Estate Expo Inc

    • /5

      Est $170,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arnold Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Built 2014
      0 Arnold Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,114% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gravallese Regency Realty Services

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      4301 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hoyt Murphy Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /35

      Est $585,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2746 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Blake Baltos One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    • /25

      Est $612,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2730 Oak Alley Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,888
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Eggeling RE/MAX Gold

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      2801 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rouse Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /2

      Est $352,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3620 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Farley Farley Coastal Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4653 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4653 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Feliciano Higuera Real Estate Solutions Today

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4651 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4651 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Choice Properties Choice Properties

    • /2

      Est $794,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Christensen Rd Unit 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4800 Christensen Rd Unit 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Keegan EXP Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $356,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Gray Twig Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2506 Gray Twig Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gray The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home