2,216

Recently Sold Fort Pierce, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $289,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5 Joya, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Newman Florida Listing Service, LLC

    5 Joya, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • 8124 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    $314,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8124 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside - Townhomes

    8124 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /2

    $325,830 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    462 Salisbury Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,287

    Meritage Homes Tidewater

    462 Salisbury Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /12

    $384,305 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    673 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,302

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    673 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /57

    $338,020 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5748 Waterstone Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,134

    Last Listing Agent Ed Godley Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5748 Waterstone Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5683 Sandfly Ct Unit C27, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Leet Sun Realty & Auction Service

    5683 Sandfly Ct Unit C27, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 4.55 Acres
    • $90,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,667

    Last Listing Agent Monica Osborn Coldwell Banker Paradise

    Unlisted Address
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1807 Arizona Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,143

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Trujillo Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    1807 Arizona Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /8

    $288,680 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    544 Salisbury Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,268

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Florida Connexion Properties

    544 Salisbury Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2224 N 53rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,663

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    2224 N 53rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /19

    $480,575 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3701 Angler Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,333

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3701 Angler Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /19

    $399,115 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3503 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,393

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3503 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /17

    $320,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4416 Areca Palm Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,755

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    4416 Areca Palm Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /19

    $443,176 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3402 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,745

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3402 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2718 Placid Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,307

    Last Listing Agent Dina McNeill Compass Real Estate Group, Inc

    2718 Placid Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /59

    $435,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1120 Fernandina St, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,953

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson Coldwell Banker Paradise

    1120 Fernandina St, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
  • /33

    $369,652 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5531 Lugo St, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,474

    Last Listing Agent Julio Cesar Enriquez Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5531 Lugo St, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • /30

    $90,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    131 Lakes End Dr Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,164

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Vrooman Lang Realty

    131 Lakes End Dr Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /8

    $1,800,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1109 Fernandina St, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,954

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wolff One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1109 Fernandina St, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
  • /36

    $150,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14126 Cisne Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,651

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Canedo Canedo Realty

    14126 Cisne Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • /67

    $935,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2130 W Boothe Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,531

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Miranda Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    2130 W Boothe Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8302 Santa Clara Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,965

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tafoya Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    8302 Santa Clara Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    272 Bermuda Beach Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,326

    Last Listing Agent Betty Brolmann Southern Castles

    272 Bermuda Beach Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4709 Myrtle Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,401

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Ooms Homes By Ooms Realty & Associates, LLC

    4709 Myrtle Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /16

    $266,999 Sold Mar 29, 2026

    3741 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,940

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    3741 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Harbour Isle Dr E Unit Ph 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,777

    Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    6 Harbour Isle Dr E Unit Ph 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
  • /18

    $165,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    602 Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Rebelo LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL

    602 Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /13

    $311,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5313 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,570

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    5313 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /41

    $80,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    112 Lakes End Dr Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,296

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Conte Watson Realty Corp

    112 Lakes End Dr Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /28

    $426,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6109 Cassia Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,373

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Parisi Sea Flag Homes

    6109 Cassia Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /36

    $825,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1700 Coconut Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,056

    Last Listing Agent Meg Hickey M&M Realty

    1700 Coconut Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
  • /26

    $100,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    228 Travis Cay Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,688

    Last Listing Agent Ordelia Argueta A&A International Realty Group

    228 Travis Cay Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
  • /42

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    901 Casalino Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Torres, PA NextHome Treasure Coast

    901 Casalino Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /24

    $11,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    61 Calle de Lagos, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • $9/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Canedo Canedo Realty

    61 Calle de Lagos, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • /30

    $595,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5125 Southwind Trail, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,117

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pfalz Coldwell Banker Paradise

    5125 Southwind Trail, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • /18

    $120,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4315 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,697

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LoKation

    4315 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3003 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,061

    Last Listing Agent Jean Cidel RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    3003 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /29

    $240,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5809 Killarney Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,556

    Last Listing Agent Anita Tubeck Tubeck Realty Inc

    5809 Killarney Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
  • /14

    $410,194 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3438 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,966

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3438 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /42

    $376,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5317 Lugo St, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,355

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baldie-Allen Elite Ocean View Realty LLC

    5317 Lugo St, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home