113

Recently Sold Fort Salonga, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 28 Grand Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    28 Grand Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,922

    Last Listing Agent Kerri McDonald Cornerstone Properties of LI

    28 Grand Ave, Northport, NY 11768
  • 27 Fieldview Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $955,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    27 Fieldview Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,953

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dee Donovan Signature Premier Properties

    27 Fieldview Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 8 Rose Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8 Rose Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,505

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sekela Oasis Realty Group LLC

    8 Rose Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 36 West St, Northport, NY 11768

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    36 West St, Northport, NY 11768

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,115

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wallack Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    36 West St, Northport, NY 11768
  • 15 Glen Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $698,250

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15 Glen Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,025

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Saia Executive Group Realty

    15 Glen Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 12 Acre View Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,008,125

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12 Acre View Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,506

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullis Byrd Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    12 Acre View Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 7 Yellow Brick Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,350,103

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7 Yellow Brick Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,390

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Perrotta Signature Premier Properties

    7 Yellow Brick Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 18 Windy Ln, Fort Salonga, NY 11768

    $1,515,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18 Windy Ln, Fort Salonga, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luciane Serifovic Luxian International Realty

    18 Windy Ln, Fort Salonga, NY 11768
  • 1 Concord Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,240,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1 Concord Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,714

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kim Promise Northern Realty LLC

    1 Concord Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 7 Pitch Pine Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $2,325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7 Pitch Pine Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,271,477

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lindstadt Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    7 Pitch Pine Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 54 Ellis Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    54 Ellis Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,131

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Labianca Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    54 Ellis Ave, Northport, NY 11768
  • 17 Wood Hollow Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,290,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17 Wood Hollow Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,929

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Zaid Howard Hanna Coach

    17 Wood Hollow Ln, Northport, NY 11768
  • 16 Ashley Loop, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,630,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16 Ashley Loop, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,434

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kroncke Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    16 Ashley Loop, Northport, NY 11768
  • 4 Captain Richards Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    $771,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4 Captain Richards Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,711

    Last Listing Agent Eric Neitzel DeBarbieri Assoc Inc

    4 Captain Richards Ln, Northport, NY 11768
  • 51 Sunken Meadow Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $855,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    51 Sunken Meadow Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,631

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Taylor Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    51 Sunken Meadow Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 597 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,215,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    597 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Borrelli Signature Premier Properties

    597 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 10 Woodfield Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    $979,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10 Woodfield Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,205

10 Woodfield Ave, Northport, NY 11768
  • 8 Dune Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8 Dune Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,239

    Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    8 Dune Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 474 Old Bridge Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,185,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    474 Old Bridge Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,238

    Last Listing Agent Julie Calabrese HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    474 Old Bridge Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 4 Vause St, Northport, NY 11768

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4 Vause St, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,742

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Stubbs Howard Hanna Coach

    4 Vause St, Northport, NY 11768
  • 334 Bread and Cheese Hollow Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $920,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    334 Bread and Cheese Hollow Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,305

    Last Listing Agent James McKenna Coldwell Banker American Homes

    334 Bread and Cheese Hollow Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 30 Middleville Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,585,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    30 Middleville Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sadis Serhant LLC

    30 Middleville Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 21 Hillside Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    21 Hillside Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,290

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Martin Signature Premier Properties

    21 Hillside Ave, Northport, NY 11768
  • 14 Troy Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14 Troy Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,301

14 Troy Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 45 Woodycrest Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $716,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    45 Woodycrest Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,789

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Devito Evolution Realty of L I

    45 Woodycrest Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 40 Orchard Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 07, 2025

    40 Orchard Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,757

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashley Fried Century 21 Realty Specialists

    40 Orchard Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 7 Wood Path Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7 Wood Path Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,196

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pastorelli Signature Premier Properties

    7 Wood Path Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 22 Glenview Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    $850,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    22 Glenview Ave, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,753

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    22 Glenview Ave, Northport, NY 11768
  • 13 Green Knoll Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,310,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13 Green Knoll Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,796

    Last Listing Agent Joe Descovich Signature Premier Properties

    13 Green Knoll Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 10 Spinnaker Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $2,500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10 Spinnaker Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,613,000

10 Spinnaker Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 585 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    585 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,569

    Last Listing Agent Denise Beckman HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    585 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 615 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    615 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,710

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barilla Signature Premier Properties

    615 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 10 Rolling Meadow Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    $2,040,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10 Rolling Meadow Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,065,128

10 Rolling Meadow Ln, Northport, NY 11768
  • 101 Middleville Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    101 Middleville Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,998

    Last Listing Agent Adele Rosenberg Howard Hanna Coach

    101 Middleville Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 17 Oakmere Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17 Oakmere Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,378

17 Oakmere Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 112 Sunken Meadow Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,224,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    112 Sunken Meadow Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,390

    Last Listing Agent Maria Raimondi Vantage Realty Partners

    112 Sunken Meadow Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 76 Timberpoint Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,575,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    76 Timberpoint Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,791

    Last Listing Agent Michael Furino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    76 Timberpoint Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 422 Old Bridge Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    422 Old Bridge Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,656

    Last Listing Agent Gail Marchbein Howard Hanna Coach

    422 Old Bridge Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 6 Ridings Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $999,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6 Ridings Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,422

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kopack Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 Ridings Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 561 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,035,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    561 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,713

    Last Listing Agent Betty Anne Smith Howard Hanna Coach

    561 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home