7,903

Properties in ZIP Code 72901

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 N 16th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      806 N 16th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Krisha Myers Kevin Clifton Real Estate, INC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 N 9th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      1322 N 9th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 729 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wayne King Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /17

      Est $100,583 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 23rd St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      401 N 23rd St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,300
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 N 20th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2016
      709 N 20th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 5,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Simmons Bradford & Udouj Realtors

  • /12

    $900 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 823 Sq Ft

    318 S 12th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

    *THIS UNIT IS OCCUPIED UNTIL MAY 31ST. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT.* PROFESSIONALLY MANAGED BY REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - 318 S. 12th Street, FSM This is a 2 bed 2 bath duplex. Wood look tile flooring in the whole unit, and carpet in the bedrooms. One room has an on-suite bathroom. Kitchen comes with all appliances. Washer/dryer hook up. Tenant pays water and electric. Off street parking with 2

    318 S 12th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 S D St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • Built 2010
      1407 S D St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Katherine (Kami) Burton Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 S 19th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      823 S 19th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,290
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Simmons Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 S 23rd St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      623 S 23rd St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent J. S. Collins Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • Built 2010
      419 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N 21st St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      618 N 21st St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Edens Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 S 19th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1017 S 19th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burton-Norman Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S 18th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      619 S 18th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,001
      • Nov 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Edwards River City Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 N 22nd St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      614 N 22nd St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Luna Sagely & Edwards Realtors

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 S 19th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      611 S 19th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amalie Grinnell Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 N 13th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 6,039 Sq Ft
      901 N 13th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,400
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Looper Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    • /13

      Est $119,495 Not Listed For Sale

      812 N 6th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      812 N 6th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chambers Fairview Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      2900 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Travis Brown Matthew Yancey Insurance & Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $197,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2917 S 14th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hearn Arkstone

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 S 12th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 5,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2801 S 12th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gae Von Hoover Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /29

      Est $127,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 S S St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1215 S S St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Team Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /9

      Est $96,660 Not Listed For Sale

      917 N 6th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      917 N 6th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 1,333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen LeRosen Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /3

      Est $88,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 N 8th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      1222 N 8th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brixey McGraw REALTORS

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 N 21st St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • Built 2015
      303 N 21st St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Fawcett Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

    • /12

      Est $107,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 May Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1432 May Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jan 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Juan Beltran Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /32

      Est $100,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 S U St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1909 S U St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Homestead Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Dallas St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1908 Dallas St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ninh Nguyen KN Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Tilles Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2908 Tilles Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Evans The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    • /8

      Est $174,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Lexington Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1900 Lexington Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Dec 26, 2012

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Allison Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5024 Allison Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ninh Nguyen KN Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Allison Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5012 Allison Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ninh Nguyen KN Realty Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Allison Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5000 Allison Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $758/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harmon Harmon Real Estate Company

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5019 S 28th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5019 S 28th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura McLean Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Osage St Unit C, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1627 Osage St Unit C, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ninh Nguyen KN Realty Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 S N St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2605 S N St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 S Q St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2305 S Q St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Means Linsey & Co. Realtors

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 S U St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2025 S U St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harmon Harmon Real Estate Company

    • /6

      Est $144,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Dodson Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      1800 Dodson Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,342% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Elwonger Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 S 17th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1209 S 17th St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chambers Fairview Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 May Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      432 May Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nordin Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home