8,871

Homes in ZIP Code 72903

Section Image
  • /22

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    8208 Mark Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Situated in the established 72903 area, 8208 Mark Lane is a well maintained, move in ready home that offers significant functional updates. Inside, the living spaces have been refreshed with a clean, neutral palette of new paint and new flooring throughout, creating a bright and versatile interior. The kitchen is equipped with practical upgrades, including new granite countertops and a new

    Josh Nguyen KN Realty Group

    8208 Mark Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /38

    $400,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8816 Lakeside Way, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,401

    Last Listing Agent Mont Sagely Sagely & Edwards Realtors

    8816 Lakeside Way, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /48

      Est $376,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Bayside Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3708 Bayside Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Lamb Century 21 First Choice Realty

  • /43

    $2,300,000

    • Land
    • 54.5 Acres
    • $42,202 per Acre

    TBD Horan Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Available For Sale is 54.5+/- AcresLocated on the East Side of Fort Smith in Southside School District. Prime Location Close to Schools, Shopping & Hospital.Multiple Zoning to Allow for Commercial, Multi-Family & Single Family Homes. The Land Contains 3 Different Parcels. 26+/-Acres in First Parcel (Zoned RM-3), 6 +/-Acres in Second (Zoned C-2) & 22.5 +/-Acres in the Third (Zoned RSD-2).

    Cannava-Brown Team Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    TBD Horan Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2522 May Branch Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,745

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Yantis Warnock Real Estate LLC

    2522 May Branch Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /41

      Est $505,701 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Pebble Ct, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3712 Pebble Ct, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gist Bradford & Udouj Realtors

  • /24

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 36,790 Sq Ft
    • $41,440 per Acre

    4913 Oak Hollow Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    What a great price in the private, gated subdivision of Oak Hollow! Enjoy low POA fees of just $75 per month per lot. Minimum 2,300 sq ft of heated and cooled living space required—see attached covenants for details. A fantastic opportunity to build your dream home in an exclusive community. Seller related to agent. Lot 28, located next to this lot, may be purchased for an additional $35,000 if

    Roger Brunk McGraw REALTORS

    4913 Oak Hollow Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /48

    $195,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6712 Fern St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,134

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lawyer The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    6712 Fern St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /26

      Est $132,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Hon Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3706 Hon Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly Wells O'Neal Real Estate- Fort Smith

  • /50

    $724,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,307 Sq Ft

    5421 Free Ferry Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Private, Secluded Southern Estate on 6 +/- Acres in Middle of Fort Smith. This Home Features 4 Bedrooms, 4 Full Baths, 2 Half Baths, 3 Living Areas, Formal Dining & Living, Sunroom & Study. Traditional Never Goes Out of Style with Gorgeous Solid Oak Hardwood Flooring & Extensive Wood Moldings, Built Ins & Custom Finishes. The Property is Gated with its own Pond, In Ground Pool, Pool House, Sauna

    Elizabeth Gist Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    5421 Free Ferry Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /44

    $173,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1912 S 71st St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,056

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Wester Chuck Fawcett Realty, Inc.

    1912 S 71st St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /50

      Est $609,378 Not Listed For Sale

      8606 Meadow Oaks Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8606 Meadow Oaks Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Miller Bradford & Udouj Realtors

  • /51

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    1500 S Albert Pike Ave Unit 38, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Step into this beautifully updated, move-in ready 2-story condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,572 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the fresh interior paint and inviting living room centered around a cozy wood-burning fireplace that’s perfect for relaxing nights at home. The fully refreshed kitchen is a standout, featuring brand-new

    Summer Kerr Sagely & Edwards Realtors

    1500 S Albert Pike Ave Unit 38, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /47

    $607,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    126 N 66th St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60,749,900% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,205

    Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    126 N 66th St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /24

      Est $398,399 Not Listed For Sale

      8804 Copper Oaks Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8804 Copper Oaks Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barker Realty Team RE/MAX

  • /50

    $419,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft

    7315 Riviera Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Exceptional value in PRIME LOCATION! This updated brick home on double lots offer space, charm and versatility. The main level features a large formal living and dining room just off the kitchen, plus a spacious family room with cozy fireplace and built in bookcases. French doors open to a spacious brick patio, perfect for entertaining and relaxing. The primary suite on the main floor includes a

    Terri Smith Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    7315 Riviera Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /75

    $820,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4115 Stonehouse Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,881

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Adams TRUVI REALTY

    4115 Stonehouse Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /50

      Est $351,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8812 Canterbury Cove, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8812 Canterbury Cove, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Miller Bradford & Udouj Realtors

  • /50

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    901 S 68th Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Welcome to the true meaning of “They don’t make them like this anymore.”This beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home features stunning natural wood details throughout, vaulted ceilings, skylights, and a gorgeous sunroom that’s sure to become everyone’s favorite retreat. With a massive swimming pool and several versatile flex spaces — perfect for offices, a game room, media room, den,

    Nicole Jackson eXp Realty NWA Branch

    901 S 68th Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1815 S 71st St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,487

    Last Listing Agent Dana Clunn Warnock Real Estate LLC

    1815 S 71st St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /50

      Est $339,416 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Ionia St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3132 Ionia St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Woodruff Riverstone Realty

  • /24

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    3100 Enid St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Welcome to Druid Hills! This updated charmer is an absolute delight. Classic granite countertops and newer appliances including a high end convection wall oven make for the most stylish kitchen. Large family room and dining spaces. Home features a half bath centrally located for your guests. The landscaping is mature and well maintained. Beautiful Japanese Maples frame the entrance. This is a

    Connie Wise Connie Wise Real Estate

    3100 Enid St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /47

    $288,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7400 Downing St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,971

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Frazier eXp Realty NWA Branch

    7400 Downing St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /36

      Est $306,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Jackson St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3101 Jackson St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gist Bradford & Udouj Realtors

  • /72

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft

    2001 Hendricks Blvd, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Historic 1900 Farmhouse on 1.12 Acres with Heated Pool, Library, & Modern ComfortStep back in time while enjoying today’s conveniences in this beautifully preserved 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath farmhouse, originally built in 1900. This home is rich in history, full of character, and thoughtfully updated to meet modern living needs while honoring their original charm. Situated on approximately 1.12

    Amy Jo Hutcherson Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    2001 Hendricks Blvd, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /40

    $249,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10112 Meandering Way, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,691

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Edens Chuck Fawcett Realty, Inc.

    10112 Meandering Way, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /30

      Est $190,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 S 32nd Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      3801 S 32nd Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Salsbury AROK Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    3817 S 32nd Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Total interior of home has been updated. Storage unit to be moved before closing. Seller is related to selling agent

    Tim Dunn Legend Realty, Inc.

    3817 S 32nd Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7218 S T St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,692

    Last Listing Agent Khoi Nguyen Fort Smith Real Estate Company

    7218 S T St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /38

      Est $137,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Carthage St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3916 Carthage St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amalie Grinnell Keller Williams Platinum Realty

  • /52

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft

    4927 Hardscrabble Way, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Welcome to this modernly updated tri-level 3200+ sq ft home, nestled on a large, over 1-acre lot in town! This great home could easily be 5 bedrooms! Walk in and see the beautiful staircase and soaring cathedral ceilings! Large living room with a fireplace and lots of natural light. An additional bonus room that would make a great movie or gaming room. The open-concept layout seamlessly flows

    Jason Kilbreath Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    4927 Hardscrabble Way, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /43

    $253,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3815 Free Ferry Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,211

    Last Listing Agent Team Salsbury AROK Realty, LLC

    3815 Free Ferry Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /50

      Est $294,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 S 39th St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3002 S 39th St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Boerner Sagely & Edwards Realtors

  • /36

    $199,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    9100 Gary St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Location Location Location! 4 Bedrooms and 2 full baths with fireplace in the living area, kitchen open to dining room, covered patio with privacy fenced back yard. Updates include, breaker box, both bathrooms, all new stainless steel appliances, new water heater and new wood laminate flooring in LR, dining and hallway. Also included is a full home generator, washer, dryer & refrigerator! Great

    Vicki Bush Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    9100 Gary St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /27

    $319,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10900 Hunters Point Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,635

    Last Listing Agent Jacki O'Reilly Epique Realty Arkansas

    10900 Hunters Point Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /32

      Est $210,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Hendricks Blvd, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3119 Hendricks Blvd, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McLean Keller Williams Platinum Realty

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 9,060 Sq Ft
    • $264,423 per Acre

    3200 S 93rd Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Great opportunity to build your dream home on this residential lot located at 3200 S 93rd Circle in Fort Smith. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, and major roads. Ideal for a custom home build or investment property. Don’t miss this chance to own land in a desirable south Fort Smith location!

    Jonathan (JT) Richards KN Realty Group

    3200 S 93rd Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72903
  • /40

    $264,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7906 Valley Forge Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,422

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Best Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

    7906 Valley Forge Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72903
    • /41

      Est $237,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 S 40th St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      3001 S 40th St, Fort Smith, AR 72903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Edwards Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

  • /65

    $2,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,247 Sq Ft

    110 Rivercrest Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903

    Custom riverfront Craftsman estate on ~5 acres directly on the Arkansas River (Pool 13). Private dock, swimming pool, covered outdoor living area with fireplace, and a wired hot tub area create a true resort setting minutes from town, hospitals, and shopping. Chef’s kitchen with Viking appliances, double ovens, warming drawer, pot filler, walk-in pantry, ice maker, and island seating. Main-level

    Aimee Edens Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

    110 Rivercrest Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home