5,282

Homes in ZIP Code 72908

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $312,076 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Trenton Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      506 Trenton Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ivey Chuck Fawcett Realty Chaffee branch

    • /28

      Est $127,658 Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Texas Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7812 Texas Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte King Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /49

      Est $189,600 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Texas Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7405 Texas Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Daves Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /20

      Est $166,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Cavanaugh Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1011 Cavanaugh Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Hutson Fort Smith Real Estate Company

    • /28

      Est $198,034 Not Listed For Sale

      7512 Martin Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7512 Martin Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Davis Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /37

      Est $211,706 Not Listed For Sale

      7907 Joseph St, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7907 Joseph St, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bravo Team Riverstone Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Brooken Hill Dr Unit 5, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2600 Brooken Hill Dr Unit 5, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gae Von Hoover Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /45

      Est $226,702 Not Listed For Sale

      8533 Harvard Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8533 Harvard Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Miller & Boyd Team Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /20

      Est $185,690 Not Listed For Sale

      8621 Southridge Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8621 Southridge Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /28

      Est $192,735 Not Listed For Sale

      8512 Harvard Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8512 Harvard Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Inge The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    • /6

      Est $247,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Jenny Lind Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7208 Jenny Lind Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Prall Fort Smith Real Estate Company

    • /30

      Est $186,812 Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Jenny Lind Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7308 Jenny Lind Rd, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kilbreath Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /27

      Est $205,967 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Bordeaux Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      301 Bordeaux Cir, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christi Moore Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $235,342 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Chateau Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      706 Chateau Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Bush Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Trenton Dr Unit 1011, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1009 Trenton Dr Unit 1011, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cesia Aguirre Epique Realty Arkansas

    • /26

      Est $251,421 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Clunn Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $236,688 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      608 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,800
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Looper Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    • /29

      Est $241,023 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      508 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,800
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Smart Agents Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /28

      Est $266,940 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      705 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie White Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /30

      Est $270,376 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      707 Harvard Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brown Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    • /50

      Est $305,381 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Windbrook Ct, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      604 Windbrook Ct, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justina Johnson The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    • /20

      Est $274,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Vickery Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8415 Vickery Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taber Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

    • /26

      Est $226,738 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Southridge Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7700 Southridge Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /47

      Est $225,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Southridge Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1300 Southridge Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /30

      Est $187,731 Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Meadow Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7901 Meadow Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chivington Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /40

      Est $188,338 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Cypress Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8205 Cypress Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Daves Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /46

      Est $193,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Magnolia Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1706 Magnolia Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Homestead Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $116,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6706 S 9th St, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6706 S 9th St, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mott The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    • /20

      Est $156,099 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Hillside Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      817 Hillside Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

• /17

      Est $191,966 Not Listed For Sale

      8715 S 35th Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8715 S 35th Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paige Spradlin Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $178,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Joliet Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3209 Joliet Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /21

      Est $202,526 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 S 30th Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8701 S 30th Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wilkinson Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    • /4

      Est $164,477 Not Listed For Sale

      8613 S 31st Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8613 S 31st Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,250
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Edwards Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /30

      Est $193,204 Not Listed For Sale

      8521 S 31st Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8521 S 31st Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cannava-Brown Team Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    • /30

      Est $185,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Kendall Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2919 Kendall Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Beck Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $154,274 Not Listed For Sale

      8608 S 32nd Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8608 S 32nd Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ochoa eXp Realty NWA Branch

    • /12

      Est $151,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Furman Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3227 Furman Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Allen Allen Realty and Investment Co. Inc.

    • /13

      Est $162,774 Not Listed For Sale

      8310 S 32nd Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8310 S 32nd Terrace, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Tran Linsey & Co. Realtors

    • /6

      Est $268,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Coventry Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3512 Coventry Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Sudar Team Sudar Group

    • /14

      Est $251,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Coventry Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3612 Coventry Ln, Fort Smith, AR 72908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devin Rogers The Heritage Group Real Estate Co.-Van Buren

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home