432

Recently Sold Homes in 32548

Section Image
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1517 Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit 306, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,441

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Felton La Florida Coastal Properties

  • /42

    $429,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    38 Deal Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,933

    Last Listing Agent Lawson Craft LPT Realty LLC

    38 Deal Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /20

    $610,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    774 Sundial Ct Unit 104, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,916

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fretwell Keller Williams Realty FWB

    774 Sundial Ct Unit 104, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /49

    $467,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    88 Yacht Club Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,831

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lichauer ERA American Real Estate

    88 Yacht Club Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    909 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 241, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,177

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carty JC Coastal Real Estate

    909 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 241, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    909 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 336, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,390

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Wasson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    909 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 336, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /40

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    238 Holmes Blvd NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,444

    Last Listing Agent JJ Botelho Coastal Realty Services

    238 Holmes Blvd NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /27

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    520 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 301, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,736

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rovell-Rixx Keller Williams Realty FWB

    520 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 301, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /34

    $180,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    214 Miracle Strip Pkwy SE Unit B312, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,744

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

  • /4

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6 Wright Pkwy NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $678,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,568

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Day Elevation Realty Inc

    6 Wright Pkwy NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    19 Forest Grove Place, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,784

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

    19 Forest Grove Place, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /66

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    866 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 608, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,652

    Last Listing Agent Ron Shorey Brooks, Shorey & Associates

    866 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 608, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /106

    $899,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    363 Brooks St SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,701

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Purdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    363 Brooks St SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /27

    $1,058,888

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    631 Pelican Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,767

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner List Now Realty

    631 Pelican Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /2

    $135,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    315 Oakland Cir NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,262

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    315 Oakland Cir NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /16

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    885 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 111-A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,669

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGee Livin Right Real Estate LLC

    885 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 111-A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /67

    $1,410,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    223 NW Girard Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,165

    Last Listing Agent Joe Fagundes Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    223 NW Girard Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    231 Hollywood Blvd NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,097

    Last Listing Agent The Emerald Coas Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    231 Hollywood Blvd NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /24

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    31 Park Cir SE Unit 22, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,553

    Last Listing Agent William Gillespie EXP Realty LLC

    31 Park Cir SE Unit 22, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /24

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3 Deal Ave NW Unit D, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,512

    Last Listing Agent Sara Davis Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast

    3 Deal Ave NW Unit D, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /35

    $695,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    325 Smith Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,753

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Chulk Coldwell Banker Realty

    325 Smith Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /54

    $381,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    310 Jonquil Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,838

    Last Listing Agent BLUE WAVE Laborde Coldwell Banker Realty

    310 Jonquil Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /52

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    333 Jonquil Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,996

    Last Listing Agent John J Lavin Jr The Beach Group Properties LLC

    333 Jonquil Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /54

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    717 Sailfish Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,114

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Chulk Coldwell Banker Realty

    717 Sailfish Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /35

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    381 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit C609, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,491

    Last Listing Agent Gilmore Erikson Keller Williams Realty Destin

    381 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit C609, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    790 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 403, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,821

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Amoroso ERA American Real Estate

    790 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 403, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    660 Nautilus Ct Unit 2607, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,834

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Powell Innerscope Realty LLC

    660 Nautilus Ct Unit 2607, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /22

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1110 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit B626, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,769

    Last Listing Agent Danica Connell HomeSmart

    1110 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit B626, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    300 Miracle Strip Pkwy SW Unit 5H, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,430

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Garcia Fathom Realty FL LLC

  • /25

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    308 Miracle Strip Pkwy SW Unit 18D, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,942

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams ERA American Real Estate

  • /90

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    227 Alconese Ave SE Unit E, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF

    Current Estimated Value $697,850

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Mcadoo ERA American Real Estate

    227 Alconese Ave SE Unit E, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    250 Ewing Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,340

    Last Listing Agent Giana Powers The Property Group 850 Inc

    250 Ewing Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    240 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,855

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wimberly Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

    240 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1530 Miracle Strip Pkwy SE Unit 202D, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,605

    Last Listing Agent Karla MacWilliams Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Emerald Coast

  • /25

    $362,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    22 Robinwood Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,882

    Last Listing Agent Trey Ellison Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 Robinwood Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /85

    $1,850,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    206 Sloat Ct SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,445

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

    206 Sloat Ct SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /16

    $149,150

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12 W Audrey Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,345

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember Assist 2 Sell

    12 W Audrey Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    520 Santa Rosa Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,495

    Last Listing Agent Outside Area Selling Agent PAR Outside Area Listing Office

    520 Santa Rosa Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /29

    $128,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    214 Miracle Strip Pkwy SE Unit A405, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,503

    Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /50

    $326,400

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    218 Katherine Place NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,011

    Last Listing Agent Karen Martineau RE/MAX Coastal Properties

    218 Katherine Place NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home